ACC Kirchwistedt

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 06/07        
  1445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:32:85 / 00:31:02 / 00:32:42 / 001:03:44.
  295Bjanre PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:33:23 / 00:35:15 / 10:31:95 / 001:05:18.
  391Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:30:04 / 00:34:37 / 20:35:23 / 001:05:27.
  489Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:34:02 / 00:31:91 / 00:33:66 / 001:05:57.
  588Ben NehringMSG Spreckens:: / 00:34:83 / 00:30:92 / 001:05:75.
  617Marwin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:28:82 / 0:: / 00:32:27 / 101:06:09.
  769Tom Ole JungenMSC Ebersdorf0:32:27 / 00:36:36 / 10:33:85 / 001:06:12.
  877Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:36:20 / 10:33:93 / 00:32:22 / 001:06:15.
  984Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:35:41 / 00:32:05 / 00:36:26 / 101:07:46.
  10124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:33:83 / 00:34:18 / 0:: / 001:08:01.
  11107Matheo BrandtFAC0:37:43 / 00:32:85 / 00:37:53 / 001:10:28.
  12199Tizian KackmannFAC0:35:74 / 00:39:87 / 00:35:02 / 001:10:76.
  13412Max JacobsTeam Wers/ACC Kirchw.:: / 0:34:10 / 20:31:38 / 001:15:48.
  1487Tom Luca HellerMSG Geestequelle0:40:56 / 00:42:02 / 00:36:01 / 001:16:57.
  1586Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:38:55 / 00:38:07 / 00:37:35 / 201:16:62.
  16159Mirja AlpersMSG Geestequelle0:40:86 / 00:39:91 / 10:40:96 / 101:25:77.
  17205Killian Lüdemann 0:44:89 / 0:: / 00:37:35 / 101:27:24.
  18202Nele RingeFAC0:53:27 / 00:55:24 / 00:52:50 / 001:45:77.
2Jahrgang 04/05        
  1217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle0:29:80 / 00:27:24 / 00:29:39 / 000:56:63.
  2222Jan MartensMC Elm0:30:23 / 00:29:09 / 00:32:06 / 100:59:32.
  3233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:29:31 / 10:31:43 / 00:28:09 / 000:59:52.
  465Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:28:48 / 00:31:65 / 00:31:83 / 000:60:13.
  5303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:29:12 / 00:31:95 / 00:31:83 / 000:60:95.
  615Moritz GrundmannMSG Geestequelle0:29:26 / 00:31:71 / 00:30:75 / 100:60:97.
  722Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:30:54 / 00:35:25 / 00:31:08 / 001:01:62.
  856Collin DomesMSG Geestequelle0:31:52 / 00:30:80 / 00:27:88 / 201:02:32.
  9232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:30:06 / 00:28:88 / 10:30:95 / 101:03:94.
  10152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:28:71 / 1:: / 00:30:94 / 001:04:65.
  11111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:30:49 / 10:30:98 / 20:29:25 / 001:04:74.
  1239Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:33:24 / 10:30:25 / 00:34:94 / 001:05:19.
  13212Lasse TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:31:72 / 10:30:55 / 00:28:58 / 201:07:27.
3Jahrgang 02/03        
  1182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:28:99 / 00:28:41 / 00:30:63 / 000:57:40.
  2154Marten MüllerMSG Geestequelle0:29:21 / 00:28:30 / 00:30:42 / 000:57:51.
  3142Lasse BußMC Elm0:30:09 / 10:29:56 / 00:28:73 / 000:58:29.
  4211Jarrek SchrieferMSG Spreckens / FAC0:33:18 / 10:28:68 / 00:30:65 / 000:59:33.
  5178Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle0:29:12 / 00:31:50 / 00:30:87 / 000:59:99.
  6231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:30:34 / 00:31:32 / 00:31:29 / 001:01:63.
  759Florian BinakuMSC Ebersdorf0:30:54 / 00:31:80 / 00:33:07 / 101:02:34.
  8230Justin BuckMSG Geestequeel:: / 00:30:16 / 00:32:44 / 001:02:60.
  9192Lukas WojakFAC0:32:47 / 00:32:74 / 10:31:24 / 001:03:71.
  10227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:29:60 / 0:: / 00:29:19 / 101:03:79.
  11102Jannes SteffensMSC Ebersdorf0:28:61 / 00:30:18 / 10:31:92 / 101:03:79.
  12190Janek GerkenFAC0:34:05 / 00:32:90 / 20:30:32 / 001:04:37.
  13196Marius CailleFAC0:33:22 / 0:: / 00:31:17 / 001:04:39.
4Jahrgang 00/01        
  1140Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle0:29:35 / 00:30:16 / 00:28:21 / 000:57:56.
  280Nick - Oliver HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:28:86 / 00:28:89 / 00:30:59 / 000:57:75.
  3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:30:38 / 00:28:96 / 00:30:52 / 000:59:34.
  4112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:34:33 / 00:32:69 / 00:34:07 / 001:06:76.
5Damen        
  142Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:31:00 / 00:30:86 / 00:28:32 / 000:59:18.
  2235Natalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:30:40 / 00:33:27 / 00:34:64 / 201:03:67.
  3203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:31:11 / 00:33:01 / 00:32:37 / 101:04:12.
  4216Jalda KorteFAC0:31:66 / 00:30:28 / 10:33:26 / 101:06:94.
  5214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:36:97 / 10:32:87 / 00:34:78 / 001:07:65.
  6180Larissa WeberFAC0:33:13 / 30:32:37 / 10:30:46 / 001:07:83.
  738Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt0:30:40 / 00:32:78 / 10:36:07 / 201:08:18.
  870Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:33:78 / 20:32:62 / 10:32:16 / 001:09:78.
  9146Sarah SchadlyFAC0:37:21 / 00:34:51 / 00:38:57 / 101:11:72.
  1045Milena WeberFAC0:35:66 / 00:36:46 / 00:37:49 / 101:12:12.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  2235Natalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  3233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  4222Jan MartensMC Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  5217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  6203Jasmin MartensMC Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  7182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  8154Marten MüllerMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  9142Lasse BußMC Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  10140Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  1195Bjanre PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  1291Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  1342Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0