MSC Ebersdorf

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 06/07        
  117Marwin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:22:25 / 00:21:46 / 00:20:55 / 000:42:01.
  2198Thore MangelsMSC Ebersdorf0:21:19 / 00:22:51 / 10:21:81 / 000:43:00.
  389Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:23:59 / 10:23:33 / 00:21:29 / 000:44:62.
  491Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:24:32 / 00:22:60 / 00:22:56 / 000:45:16.
  569Tom Ole JungenMSC Ebersdorf0:25:80 / 00:22:56 / 00:23:36 / 000:45:92.
  684Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:25:13 / 10:24:32 / 00:25:41 / 000:49:73.
  7124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:26:02 / 30:25:93 / 00:24:66 / 000:50:59.
  8199Tizian KackmannFAC0:26:14 / 20:26:73 / 00:24:08 / 000:50:81.
  9225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:29:40 / 10:26:00 / 00:26:17 / 000:52:17.
  10445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:22:04 / 20:23:94 / 10:23:43 / 000:52:37.
  11169Mika KottkeMSC Ebersdorf0:27:98 / 00:24:82 / 00:29:64 / 200:52:80.
  1278Pascal Filipiak 0:27:81 / 00:28:33 / 00:27:60 / 000:55:41.
  13107Matheo BrandtFAC0:28:52 / 00:29:35 / 20:28:72 / 101:02:24.
  1495Bjanre PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:27:14 / 20:29:83 / 20:25:88 / 001:03:02.
  1588Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:24:79 / 20:22:60 / 30:24:49 / 101:04:28.
  1687Tom Luca HellerMSG Geestequelle0:30:47 / 10:29:94 / 20:33:14 / 001:08:61.
  17205Killian Lüdemann 0:50:73 / 20:36:26 / 00:34:03 / 001:10:29.
  18412Max JacobsTeam Wers/ACC Kirchw.0:27:76 / 30:28:28 / 10:30:15 / 201:13:43.
  1986Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:35:16 / 20:32:80 / 20:31:24 / 001:14:04.
  20202Nele RingeFAC0:39:31 / 00:36:18 / 20:36:75 / 001:16:06.
2Jahrgang 04/05        
  165Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:21:11 / 00:20:72 / 00:21:85 / 100:41:83.
  2111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:21:22 / 00:21:74 / 00:20:63 / 000:41:85.
  3233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:20:65 / 10:21:62 / 00:20:26 / 000:41:88.
  4152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:20:45 / 00:21:45 / 00:23:02 / 100:41:90.
  5217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle0:21:60 / 10:20:80 / 00:21:16 / 000:41:96.
  6232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:21:47 / 00:20:76 / 00:21:65 / 000:42:23.
  715Moritz GrundmannMSG Geestequelle0:23:16 / 00:21:93 / 00:20:50 / 000:42:43.
  8222Jan MartensMC Elm0:22:21 / 00:20:75 / 00:23:41 / 100:42:96.
  929Mika NiewöhnerMSC Ebersdorf0:21:24 / 00:21:81 / 00:22:69 / 000:43:05.
  10212Lasse TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:21:53 / 10:21:55 / 00:21:76 / 000:43:31.
  11303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:20:96 / 00:22:37 / 10:22:44 / 000:43:40.
  1222Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:22:26 / 00:23:46 / 00:22:52 / 000:44:78.
  13195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:24:72 / 00:21:05 / 00:23:35 / 100:45:77.
  1456Collin DomesMSG Geestequelle0:22:32 / 20:23:48 / 00:22:66 / 000:46:14.
  1539Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:22:24 / 00:24:26 / 10:24:37 / 100:51:50.
3Jahrgang 02/03        
  1100Jan RathjenMSC Ebersdorf0:22:07 / 00:20:92 / 00:20:46 / 000:41:38.
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:21:54 / 00:20:47 / 00:22:90 / 000:42:01.
  3182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:21:76 / 00:24:90 / 00:20:94 / 000:42:70.
  4230Justin BuckMSG Geestequeel0:21:87 / 00:22:94 / 00:21:21 / 000:43:08.
  5211Jarrek SchrieferMSG Spreckens / FAC0:24:15 / 00:21:96 / 00:21:66 / 000:43:62.
  6102Jannes SteffensMSC Ebersdorf0:22:10 / 10:22:08 / 00:21:87 / 000:43:95.
  7207Leon SiemsMSC Ebersdorf0:21:68 / 00:22:29 / 00:22:84 / 000:43:97.
  8178Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle0:21:40 / 00:22:65 / 00:23:00 / 100:44:05.
  9231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:22:10 / 00:22:55 / 00:22:93 / 000:44:65.
  10227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:24:82 / 20:22:12 / 00:22:71 / 000:44:83.
  1159Florian BinakuMSC Ebersdorf0:21:87 / 10:22:71 / 00:22:29 / 000:45:00.
  12304Luca BrandtMSG Spreckens0:22:27 / 00:23:37 / 00:23:11 / 000:45:38.
  13192Lukas WojakFAC0:24:87 / 10:23:12 / 00:23:77 / 000:46:89.
  14196Marius CailleFAC0:27:38 / 10:24:55 / 00:25:42 / 100:54:97.
  15190Janek GerkenFAC0:25:22 / 30:23:56 / 20:23:90 / 201:07:46.
4Jahrgang 00/01        
  1151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:21:96 / 00:22:12 / 00:22:77 / 000:44:08.
  280Nick - Oliver HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:21:94 / 00:23:11 / 00:23:04 / 000:44:98.
  3140Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle0:22:45 / 10:21:23 / 10:21:75 / 000:47:98.
  4112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:25:53 / 00:25:36 / 00:27:35 / 000:50:89.
  5106Nick Ernst---:: / 0:: / 0:: / 000:00:00.
5Damen        
  170Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:22:27 / 00:22:25 / 00:22:08 / 000:44:33.
  2216Jalda KorteFAC0:22:21 / 00:22:42 / 00:22:78 / 000:44:63.
  373Lina BohlingACC / FAC0:24:51 / 00:22:34 / 00:22:51 / 000:44:85.
  4235Natalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:46 / 00:22:62 / 00:22:57 / 000:45:19.
  538Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt0:22:94 / 00:24:55 / 50:24:05 / 000:46:99.
  642Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:22:28 / 10:24:89 / 00:22:81 / 000:47:70.
  7302Lene BrandtMSG Spreckens0:25:22 / 00:24:71 / 00:24:57 / 000:49:28.
  8214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:27:68 / 00:25:51 / 00:24:88 / 000:50:39.
  913Jana SchröderFAC0:27:17 / 00:26:91 / 00:26:84 / 200:54:08.
  10197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:26:58 / 10:25:13 / 00:23:42 / 200:56:71.
  11146Sarah SchadlyFAC0:26:55 / 20:26:79 / 10:26:31 / 101:03:10.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1142Lasse BußMC Elm0:21:80 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:80.
  2182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:22:04 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:04.
  3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:22:46 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:46.
  4100Jan RathjenMSC Ebersdorf0:22:47 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:47.
  570Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:22:65 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:65.
  617Marwin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:56 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:23:56.
  773Lina BohlingACC / FAC0:23:75 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:23:75.
  8216Jalda KorteFAC0:23:96 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:23:96.
  9198Thore MangelsMSC Ebersdorf0:23:14 / 2:: / 0:: / 000:33:14.
  10233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:22:02 / 3:: / 0:: / 000:37:02.
  1189Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:26:02 / 3:: / 0:: / 000:41:02.