MSG Geestequelle

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 06/07        
  188Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:29:91 / 00:28:53 / 00:28:69 / 000:57:22.
  284Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:29:10 / 00:29:17 / 00:32:83 / 000:58:27.
  3445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:28:49 / 00:30:36 / 00:29:17 / 100:58:85.
  477Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:29:65 / 00:30:08 / 00:29:59 / 100:59:73.
  517Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:27:03 / 10:28:02 / 00:31:41 / 100:60:05.
  689Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:28:91 / 00:32:87 / 10:31:34 / 000:60:25.
  791Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:28:91 / 00:29:63 / 20:33:92 / 001:02:83.
  8241Malte TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:31:17 / 00:32:62 / 00:33:61 / 001:03:79.
  9198Thore MangelsMSC Ebersdorf0:29:94 / 20:30:88 / 10:28:93 / 001:04:81.
  10225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:29:96 / 00:31:08 / 10:33:60 / 101:06:04.
  11317Marie DankersMC-Elm0:34:13 / 00:32:55 / 00:33:62 / 101:06:68.
  12124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:34:13 / 20:31:91 / 10:32:09 / 001:09:00.
  1387Tom Luca HellerMSG Geestequelle0:39:06 / 00:35:41 / 00:36:26 / 001:11:67.
  14412Max JacobsTeam Wers/ACC Kirchw.0:33:08 / 40:32:97 / 00:29:33 / 201:12:30.
  15159Mirja AlpersMSG Geestequelle0:39:47 / 00:37:51 / 00:36:50 / 001:14:01.
  1686Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:34:74 / 1:: / 00:39:03 / 001:18:77.
  17234Alina SziedatMC-Elm0:41:37 / 20:35:40 / 10:36:56 / 201:26:96.
  18240Marlon TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf:: / 00:43:71 / 00:44:64 / 001:28:35.
  19202Nele RingeFAC:: / 00:44:56 / 10:41:64 / 101:36:20.
2Jahrgang 04/05        
  1222Jan MartensMC Elm0:27:10 / 00:29:06 / 00:28:49 / 000:55:59.
  215Moritz GrundmannMSG Geestequelle0:27:37 / 00:31:36 / 10:28:30 / 000:55:67.
  3232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:26:92 / 00:29:32 / 00:33:80 / 000:56:24.
  465Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:28:48 / 00:27:82 / 00:29:78 / 000:56:30.
  556Collin DomasMSG Geestequelle0:28:11 / 00:31:63 / 00:28:29 / 000:56:40.
  6303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:28:98 / 00:31:49 / 00:28:01 / 000:56:99.
  722Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:29:22 / 00:27:85 / 00:29:99 / 000:57:07.
  8195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:30:49 / 00:27:29 / 00:28:01 / 100:57:78.
  9111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:29:33 / 00:28:65 / 00:29:17 / 000:57:82.
  1029Mika NiewöhnerMSC Ebersdorf0:31:41 / 00:30:14 / 00:29:70 / 000:59:84.
  1139Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:31:80 / 00:28:78 / 00:35:09 / 200:60:58.
  12233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:28:53 / 10:28:15 / 00:31:54 / 101:01:68.
  13217Josse MüllerMSG Geetequelle0:27:93 / 20:29:22 / 00:32:64 / 001:01:86.
  14212Lasse TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:28:90 / 10:31:86 / 20:28:25 / 001:02:15.
  15152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:30:25 / 10:33:35 / 20:30:77 / 101:11:02.
3Jahrgang 02/03        
  1182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:28:25 / 00:28:96 / 00:26:61 / 000:54:86.
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:27:21 / 00:27:99 / 00:28:61 / 000:55:20.
  3227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:29:18 / 00:29:31 / 10:27:62 / 000:56:80.
  4100Jan RathjenMSC Ebersdorf0:28:86 / 00:28:85 / 10:28:26 / 000:57:12.
  564Sören PickenpackMSG Geestequelle0:29:75 / 00:27:65 / 00:30:08 / 100:57:40.
  6192Lukas WojakFAC0:29:51 / 10:30:05 / 00:27:55 / 000:57:60.
  7211Jarrek SchrieferMSG Spreckens / FAC0:27:56 / 20:28:58 / 00:30:56 / 000:59:14.
  8102Jannes SteffensMSC Ebersdorf0:29:48 / 10:28:17 / 00:30:98 / 000:59:15.
  9230Justin BuckMSG Geestequeel:: / 00:28:51 / 00:32:19 / 000:60:70.
  10231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:28:83 / 10:29:72 / 00:32:20 / 001:01:92.
  11178Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle0:28:54 / 10:30:76 / 10:28:46 / 001:02:00.
  1276Jonas GrotheerFAC0:31:53 / 10:28:30 / 00:28:77 / 101:02:07.
4Jahrgang 00/01        
  1140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:25:84 / 00:28:04 / 00:26:31 / 000:52:15.
  280Nick - Oliver HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:28:57 / 00:26:79 / 00:26:21 / 000:53:00.
  3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:27:55 / 00:26:04 / 00:27:16 / 300:53:59.
5Damen        
  1235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:29:55 / 10:27:79 / 00:27:12 / 000:54:91.
  273Lina BohlingACC/ FAC/BWB0:29:00 / 00:31:81 / 10:28:61 / 000:57:61.
  342Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:28:35 / 00:29:82 / 00:28:62 / 100:58:17.
  4203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:31:63 / 00:29:39 / 00:29:29 / 000:58:68.
  530Michelle WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle0:28:24 / 10:28:45 / 00:30:51 / 000:58:96.
  6216Jalda KorteFAC0:28:66 / 00:32:13 / 10:30:34 / 000:59:00.
  7197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:29:38 / 00:29:97 / 00:35:23 / 100:59:35.
  838Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt0:28:07 / 00:34:22 / 00:29:93 / 101:02:29.
  913Jana SchröderFAC0:30:82 / 10:29:91 / 00:32:66 / 001:02:57.
  10146Sarah SchadlyFAC0:31:45 / 00:31:24 / 00:36:64 / 001:02:69.
  1170Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:30:50 / 10:29:10 / 10:29:73 / 101:08:83.
  12214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:31:48 / 10:28:09 / 1:: / 001:09:57.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  2232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  3227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  4222Jan MartensMC Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  5182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  6142Lasse BußMC Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  7140Calvin BollGremlins Nord:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  884Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0 
  973Lina BohlingACC/ FAC/BWB:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0