ACC Kirchwistedt

ACC Kirchwistedt

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 07/08        
  191Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:26:32 / 00:29:49 / 0:: / 000:55:81.
  2198Thore MangelsMSC Ebersdorf0:29:30 / 00:30:52 / 00:27:92 / 000:57:22.
  3281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:30:22 / 00:29:82 / 00:30:03 / 300:60:04.
  4421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:28:53 / 00:29:45 / 10:28:25 / 101:01:78.
  5199Tizian KackmannFAC0:27:73 / 00:30:90 / 10:29:76 / 101:02:49.
  686Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:30:49 / 20:31:33 / 00:31:25 / 001:02:58.
  795Bjarne PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:32:08 / 00:30:64 / 00:35:86 / 101:02:72.
  887Tom Luca HellerFahrendorf AC0:32:52 / 00:30:84 / 00:34:62 / 001:03:36.
  9159Mirja AlpersFAC0:31:27 / 00:34:46 / 10:32:42 / 001:03:69.
  1084Cecile HöllingsMSG Geestequelle0:37:07 / 10:32:37 / 00:32:13 / 001:04:50.
  11412Max JacobsTeam Wers/ACC Kirchw.0:27:93 / 10:27:51 / 30:28:55 / 201:11:48.
  1289Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:27:86 / 00:30:01 / 3:: / 001:12:87.
2Jahrgang 05/06        
  117Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:27:32 / 00:29:77 / 00:28:15 / 100:57:09.
  2445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:29:30 / 10:27:76 / 00:31:06 / 000:58:82.
  322Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:30:49 / 20:28:04 / 00:31:04 / 000:59:08.
  4111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:31:28 / 10:31:05 / 00:28:16 / 000:59:21.
  5303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:27:31 / 10:28:99 / 10:30:25 / 001:02:56.
  6241Malte TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:32:96 / 00:34:05 / 10:30:84 / 001:03:80.
  777Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:28:64 / 10:30:64 / 00:32:03 / 101:04:28.
  839Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:31:35 / 00:32:99 / 00:34:77 / 101:04:34.
  988Ben NehringMSG Spreckens:: / 00:29:09 / 10:30:85 / 001:04:94.
  10107Matheo BrandtFAC0:34:67 / 10:32:52 / 10:32:80 / 001:10:32.
  11240Marlon TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:40:51 / 00:33:09 / 10:35:11 / 001:13:20.
  12222Jan MartensMC Elm0:28:39 / 0:: / 00:27:69 / 501:21:08.
  13242Nils TiedemannACC Kirchwistedt0:30:07 / 30:31:28 / 20:29:83 / 201:21:11.
  14124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:30:58 / 20:32:94 / 20:31:04 / 201:21:62.
3Jahrgang 03/04        
  1230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:28:30 / 00:29:96 / 00:28:60 / 000:56:90.
  2192Lukas WojakFAC0:29:95 / 00:30:11 / 00:28:00 / 000:57:95.
  3232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:30:95 / 00:30:03 / 00:28:38 / 000:58:41.
  4227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:29:13 / 10:30:63 / 00:29:04 / 000:59:67.
  5195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:31:51 / 00:28:93 / 00:32:00 / 000:60:44.
  6152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:32:36 / 30:29:56 / 00:30:94 / 000:60:50.
  7182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle:: / 00:29:90 / 10:28:84 / 001:03:74.
  8183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens:: / 00:28:18 / 10:31:66 / 001:04:84.
4Jahrgang 01/02        
  1140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:29:04 / 00:28:14 / 00:27:00 / 000:55:14.
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:27:25 / 00:29:14 / 00:28:78 / 000:56:03.
  3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:28:48 / 10:27:58 / 00:29:36 / 000:56:94.
  4112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:32:97 / 00:33:86 / 00:31:92 / 001:04:89.
5Damen        
  1235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:31:30 / 30:28:34 / 00:29:88 / 000:58:22.
  270Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:28:05 / 1:: / 00:29:67 / 001:02:72.
  3203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:29:77 / 10:30:01 / 10:28:37 / 001:03:14.
  442Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:30:66 / 20:29:92 / 00:28:67 / 101:03:59.
  5146Sarah SchadlyFAC:: / 00:31:13 / 00:33:88 / 001:05:01.
  6216Jalda KorteFAC0:30:60 / 00:29:72 / 10:31:50 / 101:05:32.
  7214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:30:05 / 20:31:14 / 00:31:14 / 101:07:28.
  873Lina BohlingACC/ FAC0:32:27 / 20:30:45 / 00:37:24 / 001:07:69.
  938Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt0:30:47 / 20:30:04 / 30:29:68 / 001:10:15.
  10202Nele RingeFAC0:43:80 / 00:34:64 / 10:38:36 / 101:23:00.
  11233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:27:66 / 50:31:67 / 30:27:68 / 401:34:35.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:26:39 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:26:39.
  2192Lukas WojakFAC0:27:00 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:00.
  3230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:27:28 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:28.
  4235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:27:42 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:42.
  591Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:27:69 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:27:69.
  670Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:28:27 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:28:27.
  7203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:28:99 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:28:99.
  817Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:29:77 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:29:77.
  922Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:27:44 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:32:44.