MSG Geestequelle

###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################MSG Geestequelle        
Text80Text81Text31Text48Text50Text52Lauf1Lauf2Lauf3Ergebnis
1Jahrgang 07/08        
  1281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:25:98 / 00:25:27 / 00:28:70 / 00,035706019
  284Cecile HöllingsFahrendorfer AC0:25:91 / 00:27:81 / 00:26:65 / 00,036759259
  3225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:30:39 / 10:26:45 / 00:26:97 / 00,037291667
  495Bjarne PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:27:51 / 00:27:14 / 10:26:29 / 000:53:80
  591Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:27:41 / 00:26:40 / 00:28:36 / 000:53:81
  6199Tizian KackmannFAC0:27:04 / 00:29:37 / 00:27:04 / 10,039363426
  7421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:30:06 / 00:28:58 / 00:28:68 / 00,039884259
  889Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:28:43 / 10:26:83 / 00:28:23 / 300:60:26
  987Tom Luca HellerFahrendorf AC0:31:27 / 00:30:90 / 00:30:68 / 000:61:58
  10159Mirja AlpersFAC0:31:65 / 0:: / 00:30:74 / 00,043506944
  1186Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:32:77 / 00:31:13 / 00:33:95 / 001:03:90
  12244Kimberly HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:30:91 / 10:29:92 / 10:31:78 / 001:06:70
  13249Saphira FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:32:60 / 00:33:24 / 30:34:34 / 201:16:94
  14283Til DenkerMSG Spreckens:: / 0:: / 0:26:96 / 000:26:96
2Jahrgang 05/06        
  1222Jan MartensMC Elm0:24:90 / 00:25:03 / 00:24:67 / 00,0346875
  2111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:25:04 / 00:24:95 / 0:: / 000:49:99
  3303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:26:62 / 00:25:41 / 00:25:16 / 00,035381944
  488Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:26:96 / 10:26:46 / 00:25:49 / 000:51:95
  522Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:27:39 / 00:26:59 / 00:25:51 / 00,036226852
  639Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:26:25 / 00:26:32 / 00:26:78 / 00,036770833
  717Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:26:60 / 00:26:69 / 00:26:35 / 000:52:95
  8248Mercedes FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:28:45 / 10:28:14 / 00:27:24 / 00,038634259
  9119Jannis MiesnerMSC Ebersdorf0:25:37 / 10:25:95 / 00:28:76 / 10,039259259
  10240Marlon TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:28:72 / 00:27:21 / 10:28:54 / 00,039884259
  11245Damian Nijhof 0:28:10 / 00:29:97 / 00:30:50 / 00,040358796
3Jahrgang 03/04        
  165Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:23:71 / 20:24:05 / 00:23:34 / 00,033090278
  2230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:23:91 / 00:24:77 / 00:24:04 / 000:47:95
  3227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:24:16 / 00:24:17 / 00:24:64 / 00,033715278
  456Collin DomasMSG Geestequelle0:22:54 / 10:24:05 / 00:24:29 / 00,033726852
  5232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:25:04 / 00:23:91 / 00:25:97 / 000:48:95
  6102Jannes SteffensMSC Ebersdorf0:24:98 / 00:24:18 / 00:24:85 / 10,034212963
  7192Lukas WojakFAC0:24:84 / 00:24:44 / 00:25:76 / 00,034351852
  829Mika NiewöhnerMSC Ebersdorf0:24:72 / 00:26:61 / 00:26:16 / 000:50:88
  9182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle0:24:13 / 10:24:91 / 10:23:92 / 00,036863426
  10231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:24:88 / 1:: / 00:24:83 / 000:54:71
4Jahrgang 01/02        
  1140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:24:05 / 00:22:60 / 00:23:18 / 000:45:78
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:25:12 / 00:24:23 / 00:22:98 / 00,032881944
  3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt0:23:60 / 00:25:08 / 10:24:41 / 00,033344907
  4112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:24:98 / 00:26:19 / 00:25:48 / 00,03525463
5Damen        
  1233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:23:64 / 00:23:39 / 00:24:22 / 00,032673611
  2235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:65 / 00:22:67 / 10:24:28 / 000:47:93
  366Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:24:43 / 10:24:78 / 00:23:73 / 00,033923611
  470Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:24:37 / 00:24:32 / 00:24:51 / 000:48:69
  5216Jalda KorteFAC0:24:39 / 00:26:19 / 00:25:04 / 00,034525463
  6214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:24:91 / 00:26:65 / 10:26:34 / 00,035706019
  773Lina BohlingACC/ FAC0:23:76 / 00:23:23 / 10:23:68 / 100:51:99
  8124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:25:58 / 00:26:78 / 10:26:81 / 00,0365625
  942Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:24:43 / 10:24:73 / 00:25:30 / 10,037685185
  1038Ninja BrinkmannACC Kirchwiestedt:: / 00:26:14 / 00:29:61 / 000:55:75
  11146Sarah SchadlyFAC0:30:89 / 00:28:38 / 10:27:58 / 10,044293981
6Gesamtsieger        
  1111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:23:04 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016018519
  2227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle0:23:18 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016180556
  3281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:23:32 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016342593
  4230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:23:35 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016377315
  5303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:23:49 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016539352
  6222Jan MartensMC Elm0:23:53 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016585648
  7140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:23:57 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,016631944
  866Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:24:44 / 0:: / 0:: / 00,017175926
  965Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:24:66 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:24:66
  1084Cecile HöllingsFahrendorfer AC0:26:72 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:26:72
  11233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:22:83 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:27:83
  12235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:24:18 / 1:: / 0:: / 00,020347222
  13225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:25:96 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:30:96