MC-Elm

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 08/09        
  1421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:23:33 / 00:23:26 / 00:23:87 / 000:46:59.
  2229Jonas RöwerFAC0:24:04 / 00:25:97 / 20:24:05 / 000:48:09.
  320Lukas MonseesMSG Geestequelle0:24:20 / 00:25:99 / 00:24:94 / 000:49:14.
  4256Jonas JentzschDwars Loopers0:26:32 / 10:26:10 / 00:24:88 / 000:50:98.
  585Chris Schröder 0:26:88 / 00:25:58 / 00:25:68 / 000:51:26.
  6244Kimberly HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:23:18 / 00:23:26 / 10:23:29 / 200:51:44.
  7283Til DenkerMSG Spreckens0:22:56 / 10:24:39 / 00:23:76 / 100:51:95.
  812Angelina HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens0:25:56 / 00:27:92 / 10:27:16 / 000:52:72.
  916Alina WohlgemuthMBW Motorsport, MSG Spreckens0:29:09 / 00:27:50 / 00:28:71 / 000:56:21.
  1071Lara LässigerMSG Spreckens0:28:48 / 00:27:64 / 10:30:04 / 000:58:52.
2Jahrgang 06/07        
  1225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:23:03 / 00:21:58 / 00:23:11 / 000:44:61.
  217Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:45 / 00:22:82 / 00:21:98 / 000:44:80.
  3281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:23:39 / 00:23:25 / 00:22:53 / 000:45:78.
  484Cecile HöllingsFahrendorfer AC0:23:12 / 00:23:10 / 00:24:27 / 000:46:22.
  591Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:23:81 / 00:24:48 / 00:22:49 / 000:46:30.
  688Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:23:94 / 00:22:85 / 00:24:66 / 000:46:79.
  7199Tizian KackmannFAC0:24:30 / 00:23:36 / 00:23:62 / 000:46:98.
  8236Finn StellingMC-Elm0:23:38 / 00:23:67 / 00:25:25 / 100:47:05.
  9107Matteo BrandtFAC0:24:05 / 10:23:37 / 00:24:02 / 000:47:39.
  10257Jamie JentzschDwars Loopers0:23:26 / 00:24:24 / 00:24:17 / 000:47:43.
  1177Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:23:17 / 30:24:01 / 00:23:86 / 000:47:87.
  1286Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:24:63 / 00:25:54 / 00:24:19 / 000:48:82.
  1375Leon MöllerMSG Spreckens0:23:14 / 00:23:08 / 20:24:45 / 100:52:59.
  14249Saphira FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:26:02 / 10:25:99 / 10:24:74 / 000:55:73.
  1595Bjarne PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:23:67 / 10:23:81 / 10:23:67 / 100:57:34.
  1682Tom ElsnerLimited Edition Racing Team0:29:41 / 00:28:71 / 00:28:89 / 000:57:60.
3Jahrgang 04/05        
  1111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:22:39 / 00:21:15 / 00:22:25 / 000:43:40.
  2152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:21:15 / 00:22:27 / 00:23:99 / 000:43:42.
  3195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:22:42 / 00:21:62 / 00:21:87 / 000:43:49.
  465Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:22:29 / 00:23:83 / 30:21:78 / 000:44:07.
  522Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:23:23 / 00:21:79 / 00:22:83 / 000:44:62.
  6303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:23:52 / 00:21:64 / 00:23:04 / 000:44:68.
  739Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:22:59 / 00:23:95 / 00:22:10 / 000:44:69.
  8243Finn IsraelMSC Ebersdorf0:22:12 / 00:23:71 / 00:22:62 / 000:44:74.
  9232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:24:82 / 00:21:86 / 00:23:17 / 000:45:03.
  10222Jan MartensMC Elm0:22:59 / 00:22:65 / 00:22:74 / 100:45:24.
  1119Pascal KölbelMSG Spreckens0:23:22 / 00:25:17 / 10:22:78 / 000:46:00.
  12237Tjark GrothMC-Elm0:24:23 / 00:23:40 / 00:23:90 / 000:47:30.
  1318Jeldrik BrünjesMSC Ebersdorf0:27:13 / 00:27:17 / 00:27:92 / 000:54:30.
4Jahrgang 02/03        
  1230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:22:81 / 00:21:26 / 00:21:92 / 000:43:18.
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:22:41 / 00:23:29 / 00:21:17 / 000:43:58.
  3140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:22:13 / 00:21:68 / 00:22:92 / 000:43:81.
  4192Lukas WojakFAC0:22:30 / 00:24:22 / 00:21:72 / 000:44:02.
  5231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:21:88 / 00:23:81 / 10:23:32 / 000:45:20.
  6112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:24:12 / 00:22:91 / 00:24:21 / 000:47:03.
5Damen        
  1235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:27 / 10:22:26 / 00:21:91 / 000:44:17.
  2203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:22:16 / 00:22:79 / 00:23:89 / 100:44:95.
  3233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:23:09 / 00:23:34 / 00:22:16 / 000:45:25.
  466Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:22:61 / 00:22:97 / 00:23:52 / 100:45:58.
  5214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:23:09 / 00:24:24 / 00:22:78 / 000:45:87.
  642Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:23:04 / 00:23:43 / 00:23:88 / 000:46:47.
  773Lina Bohling FAC0:22:06 / 10:22:84 / 00:24:15 / 000:46:99.
  8124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:23:16 / 10:22:22 / 00:25:68 / 000:47:90.
  970Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:21:81 / 00:24:06 / 10:23:65 / 200:50:87.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:21:05 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:05.
  2230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:21:12 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:12.
  3235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:21:40 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:40.
  4152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:21:56 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:56.
  5195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:21:61 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:61.
  617Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:22:01 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:01.
  7229Jonas RöwerFAC0:22:57 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:22:57.
  820Lukas MonseesMSG Geestequelle0:23:73 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:23:73.
  9281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:22:31 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:27:31.
  10203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:22:61 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:27:61.
  11225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:21:90 / 5:: / 0:: / 000:46:90.