MSC Ebersdorf

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 08/09        
  1421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:29:83 / 20:26:87 / 00:25:39 / 100:57:26.
  212Angelina HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens0:28:64 / 00:29:51 / 10:38:29 / 301:03:15.
  3229Jonas MorgenrothFAC0:34:58 / 40:28:78 / 00:28:02 / 201:06:80.
  4256Jonas JentzschMSG Spreckens0:29:83 / 10:38:35 / 30:36:99 / 101:16:82.
  5283Til DenkerMSG Spreckens0:41:58 / 10:34:06 / 10:34:64 / 101:18:70.
  620Lukas MonseesMSG Geestequelle0:28:18 / 20:44:10 / 30:39:48 / 101:22:66.
  716Alina WohlgemuthMBW Motorsport, MSG Spreckens0:42:76 / 20:37:34 / 10:38:91 / 201:31:25.
  871Lara Lässiger :: / 0:49:79 / 30:32:34 / 101:42:13.
  9258Antonia Talisa FunkenFAC0:43:97 / 10:43:84 / 20:53:35 / 001:42:32.
2Jahrgang 06/07        
  191Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:26:39 / 20:24:69 / 00:24:73 / 000:49:42.
  2445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:23:19 / 00:22:81 / 10:24:23 / 100:51:00.
  389Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:25:83 / 00:25:49 / 10:25:76 / 000:51:59.
  488Ben NehringMSG Spreckens:: / 00:27:60 / 00:25:02 / 000:52:62.
  5225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:28:65 / 00:24:46 / 00:32:52 / 300:53:11.
  684Cecile HöllingsFahrendorfer AC0:23:30 / 10:28:24 / 30:25:29 / 000:53:59.
  7241Malte TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:27:82 / 30:24:79 / 10:23:81 / 000:53:60.
  8240Marlon TiedemannMSC Ebersdorf0:26:66 / 10:24:92 / 00:30:27 / 300:56:58.
  9281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:23:62 / 20:29:70 / 20:24:36 / 000:57:98.
  1017Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:24:22 / 20:24:88 / 00:23:31 / 00:59:10.
  11257Janie JentzschMSG Spreckens0:29:45 / 10:31:37 / 10:27:36 / 101:06:81.
  1286Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:28:58 / 20:26:62 / 10:29:55 / 201:10:20.
3Jahrgang 04/05        
  1111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:24:49 / 20:21:11 / 00:22:38 / 000:43:49.
  265Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:22:01 / 00:23:05 / 10:21:64 / 000:43:65.
  3243Finn IsraelMSC Ebersdorf0:21:32 / 00:23:11 / 00:25:17 / 200:44:43.
  456Collin DomasMSG Geestequelle0:22:10 / 00:23:15 / 00:24:40 / 100:45:25.
  539Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:22:87 / 00:25:95 / 20:23:94 / 000:46:81.
  6232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:23:87 / 00:25:72 / 20:23:20 / 000:47:07.
  7152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:26:98 / 50:21:77 / 10:23:06 / 000:49:83.
  8248Mercedes FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:25:28 / 00:25:69 / 00:28:98 / 200:50:97.
  922Jonas WittkovskiMC Elm0:26:40 / 20:22:86 / 10:23:35 / 000:51:21.
  10303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:22:94 / 00:23:31 / 10:25:67 / 100:51:25.
  1129Mika NiewöhnerMSC Ebersdorf0:23:42 / 10:23:37 / 00:25:47 / 100:51:79.
  12195Jon MiessnerMC Elm0:24:13 / 00:25:11 / 30:23:22 / 100:52:35.
  13222Jan MartensMC Elm0:24:63 / 20:21:89 / 10:23:79 / 100:55:68.
  14237Tjark GrothMC-Elm0:28:65 / 30:24:56 / 10:25:44 / 100:60:00.
  15259Marlon FunkenFAC0:26:62 / 1:: / 00:26:46 / 101:03:08.
4Jahrgang 02/03        
  1142Lasse BußMC Elm0:24:97 / 10:23:34 / 00:22:28 / 000:45:62.
  2230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:23:12 / 00:23:39 / 00:23:56 / 200:46:51.
  3112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:28:13 / 20:24:87 / 00:24:28 / 000:49:15.
  4231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:23:64 / 10:25:07 / 00:24:96 / 000:50:03.
5Damen        
  170Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:24:84 / 10:22:60 / 00:22:74 / 000:45:34.
  2235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:97 / 00:25:96 / 00:21:76 / 000:45:73.
  366Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:24:01 / 00:23:86 / 00:23:45 / 000:47:31.
  4124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:27:71 / 20:24:63 / 00:25:99 / 000:50:62.
  5233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:22:85 / 10:23:24 / 00:24:26 / 200:51:09.
  6203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:23:29 / 10:23:76 / 00:26:00 / 200:52:05.
  742Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:25:11 / 10:26:45 / 20:22:28 / 000:52:39.
  8214Nova - Mia MichaelisMSG Geestequelle0:25:27 / 30:23:04 / 10:24:48 / 201:02:52.
6Gesamtsieger        
  1235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:23:91 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:23:91.
  2243Finn IsraelMSC Ebersdorf0:24:57 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:24:57.
  365Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:25:13 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:25:13.
  4142Lasse BußMC Elm0:25:39 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:25:39.
  570Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:25:61 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:25:61.
  691Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:28:08 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:28:08.
  789Tim WussowMSC Ebersdorf0:26:84 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:31:84.
  812Angelina HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens0:32:67 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:37:67.
  9111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:24:23 / 3:: / 0:: / 000:39:23.
  10421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:25:36 / 3:: / 0:: / 000:40:36.
  11445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm:: / 0:: / 0:: / 0