MSG Spreckens

Klasse____Jahrgang____PlatzStart Nr__________Name___________________Verein____________Lauf1_______Lauf2_______Lauf3____Gesamt
1Jahrgang 08/09        
  1244Kimberly HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:21:16 / 00:21:07 / 00:22:04 / 000:42:23.
  2421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:22:47 / 00:21:33 / 10:21:86 / 000:44:33.
  320Lukas MonseesMSG Geestequelle0:22:62 / 10:22:55 / 00:22:24 / 000:44:79.
  4229Jonas RöwerFAC0:20:92 / 10:20:88 / 10:19:60 / 000:45:48.
  5256Jonas JentzschMSG Spreckens Dwars Loopers0:25:33 / 00:23:05 / 00:23:12 / 000:46:17.
  612Angelina HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens:: / 00:22:96 / 00:22:63 / 100:50:59.
  716Alina WohlgemuthMBW Motorsport, MSG Spreckens0:26:76 / 20:29:64 / 00:27:68 / 000:57:32.
  871Lara LässigerMSG Spreckens0:24:99 / 10:29:48 / 0:: / 000:59:47.
2Jahrgang 06/07        
  177Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:19:36 / 00:19:64 / 00:20:31 / 000:39:00.
  2281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle0:19:40 / 00:20:07 / 00:22:28 / 200:39:47.
  395Bjarne PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:19:77 / 00:19:91 / 00:20:99 / 000:39:68.
  417Marvin BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:19:65 / 00:20:75 / 00:20:98 / 000:40:40.
  5198Thore MangelsMSC Ebersdorf0:20:25 / 00:21:16 / 00:20:36 / 000:40:61.
  6445Laurin GersdorfMC-Elm0:19:65 / 00:21:78 / 00:22:96 / 000:41:43.
  791Fabian KnoblochMSC Ebersdorf0:20:96 / 00:20:66 / 00:21:77 / 000:41:62.
  888Ben NehringMSG Spreckens0:21:48 / 00:21:51 / 00:21:07 / 000:42:55.
  984Cecile HöllingsFahrendorfer AC0:21:64 / 00:21:44 / 00:21:33 / 000:42:77.
  10225Mika LüchauMC-Elm0:21:02 / 30:21:31 / 00:21:89 / 000:43:20.
  11236Finn StellingMC-Elm0:21:07 / 10:20:33 / 10:21:50 / 000:46:83.
  1286Ben SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:21:22 / 20:23:94 / 00:23:16 / 000:47:10.
  13107Matteo BrandtFAC0:22:45 / 20:20:75 / 10:21:66 / 000:47:41.
  14199Tizian KackmannFAC0:21:17 / 10:22:40 / 00:21:84 / 100:48:57.
  15257Jamie JentzschMSG Spreckens0:23:73 / 00:24:06 / 30:25:22 / 000:48:95.
  1675Leon MöllerMSG Spreckens0:22:21 / 10:22:21 / 00:21:74 / 100:48:95.
  17249Saphira FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:21:81 / 10:24:41 / 10:22:68 / 000:49:49.
3Jahrgang 04/05        
  1243Finn IsraelMSC Ebersdorf0:19:17 / 00:20:69 / 00:19:46 / 000:38:63.
  2111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:19:98 / 00:18:89 / 00:19:91 / 100:38:87.
  365Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:19:75 / 00:21:55 / 00:19:38 / 000:39:13.
  4222Jan MartensMC Elm0:19:48 / 10:20:91 / 00:18:46 / 000:39:37.
  5152Joris ThomfordeFAC0:19:60 / 00:20:04 / 00:19:35 / 100:39:64.
  656Collin DomasMSG Geestequelle0:20:96 / 00:19:61 / 00:20:43 / 000:40:04.
  7232Jannik MeyerMSG Geestequelle0:21:73 / 00:20:02 / 00:20:41 / 000:40:43.
  8303Jaron KlempMSC Ebersdorf0:21:09 / 00:19:77 / 00:21:28 / 000:40:86.
  919Pascal KölbelMSG Spreckens0:20:43 / 10:20:96 / 10:21:79 / 000:47:22.
  10248Mercedes FlathmannMSC Ebersdorf0:20:17 / 10:21:31 / 10:23:19 / 000:48:36.
  1118Jeldrik BrünjesMSC Ebersdorf0:22:97 / 10:25:07 / 10:24:45 / 000:52:42.
  1239Felix HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf0:19:74 / 10:21:98 / 30:24:38 / 100:54:12.
4Jahrgang 02/03        
  1230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:19:29 / 00:20:84 / 10:18:92 / 000:38:21.
  2142Lasse BußMC Elm0:19:57 / 00:19:04 / 00:20:85 / 000:38:61.
  3140Calvin BollGremlins Nord0:20:91 / 00:18:60 / 00:19:42 / 100:39:51.
  4231Simon SchumacherMSG Geestequelle0:19:84 / 00:20:66 / 00:20:91 / 000:40:50.
  5192Lukas WojakFAC0:20:75 / 00:22:75 / 00:19:98 / 000:40:73.
  6112Jan MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf0:23:34 / 00:20:52 / 00:21:15 / 100:43:86.
5Damen        
  142Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:20:28 / 00:18:57 / 00:19:52 / 000:38:09.
  266Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:20:86 / 10:18:73 / 00:19:74 / 000:38:47.
  3203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:19:93 / 00:21:62 / 00:19:11 / 000:39:04.
  4235Nathalie BeyersdorffMSG Geestequelle0:19:72 / 00:20:31 / 00:21:82 / 000:40:03.
  5233Celine HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:20:87 / 00:22:56 / 00:19:43 / 000:40:30.
  670Lea SchumacherACC Kirchwistedt0:19:98 / 00:20:09 / 10:21:92 / 000:41:90.
  7124Madlen SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:22:12 / 00:20:90 / 00:21:43 / 000:42:33.
  8202Nele RingeFAC0:23:24 / 00:22:18 / 00:21:89 / 000:44:07.
  973Lina Bohling FAC0:19:51 / 10:21:30 / 10:22:01 / 000:46:52.
6Gesamtsieger        
  165Tarek HagenahMSG Geestequelle0:19:09 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:19:09.
  2230Justin BuckMSG Geestequelle0:19:21 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:19:21.
  342Lara StierACC Kirchwistedt0:19:28 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:19:28.
  4243Finn IsraelMSC Ebersdorf0:19:77 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:19:77.
  5111Oke TiedemannMC-Elm0:20:06 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:20:06.
  666Jette DethlefsMSG Spreckens/FAC0:20:59 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:20:59.
  7244Kimberly HengmithACC Kirchwistedt0:21:03 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:03.
  8421Madison SchwenzfeierACC Kirchwistedt0:21:88 / 0:: / 0:: / 000:21:88.
  9203Jasmin MartensMC Elm0:20:35 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:25:35.
  1077Tjark HechtMSG Spreckens0:20:79 / 1:: / 0:: / 000:25:79.
  1195Bjarne PrischmannMSC Ebersdorf0:20:48 / 2:: / 0:: / 000:30:48.