Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC 2016

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic11125419125
 2897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra2815219025
 3892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B11035418823
 4109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A1925329123
 5700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B11515339123
 6795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A4814718921
 7386Alexander EmbertFAC609HondaCivic11645418721
 8194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B1835229021
 9752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo11335328921
 10867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic11215449121
 11804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo 86c21645218619
 12950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic41014628819
 13454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 86c31224928619
 14624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic3914939019
 15424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B21225238919
 16490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport17 out18518
 17943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N21055218417
 18106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX41524628717
 19152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa3834828517
 20702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c31124838817
 21593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI11445338717
 22794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa31014849017
 23786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B2915059117
 24457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza51434418315
 25392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI31655018215
 26978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n4634728415
 27857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith543VWPolo1655438615
 28483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21345138515
 29370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B3625048915
 30266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt21535048815
 31818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B21125159015
 32726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic31515158815
 33575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot2053754928313
 34937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa4744828213
 35584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic51024538413
 3633Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo41324748713
 37353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c31334948613
 38458Florian HenzeKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza5814448513
 39537Patrick Wohlgemuth 454VWPolo 86c21435158913
 40750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio49 out18112
 41660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio41654828111
 42125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 251134638311
 43944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N41444638211
 44253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo31444948411
 45203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo2645058611
 46829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic57145 out10
 47594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt5133454839
 48798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3275515859
 49102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta out2445848
 50169Svenja WilkensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo565463817
 51836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 2594454827
 52951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf4114475837
 5374Martin TiedemannDesert-Storm Racing-Team895OpelAstra out444 out3
 5469Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra out out out0
 55180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH109OpelCorsa A out out out0
 56609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1114328025
 2954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A1434318023
 3935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic1244317921
 4605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B2524227921
 5772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2001354317819
 6136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio4113927819
 7235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto3314038019
 8945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic3524137917
 9952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda3233214147917
 10201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo15243 out16
 11849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT21142 out16
 12138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa3444027715
 13936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt4424037815
 14114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c31 out17714
 1568Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf68OpelCorsa B24 out37712
 16143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf11VWPolo23342 out12
 1716Gil MatthiesenDevils Toy16VWPolo4234047811
 18119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic4333947711
 19122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo552395789
 20843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c22 out out7
 21297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 245 out5774
 22859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa54 out out1
2              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti122163110027
 2596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V224162210023
 3645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 242416019921
 4907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31842316119821
 5131Sven BuckMC-Elm485VWGolf 1124263310021
 6758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO904BMW318is12556319719
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf32426129919
 8528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318 out15919618
 9919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919BMWE3642526029817
 10845Hauke LutherOktan Freaks845BMWE3012346339917
 11111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti222262410017
 12215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 322146239815
 13245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI22336249915
 14760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is121363510015
 15831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact32156129713
 16126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 232546039713
 17303Jessica Harms 595BMWE36 318is52546129611
 18660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is52435939611
 19790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt322361 out10
 20540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX323360 out10
 21249Yvonne RopersGremlins Nord249VWGolf4224594969
 22594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is523259 out8
 23386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX225 out out7
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2128168110527
 2850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430328167210521
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C229367210419
 4287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT129 out110418
 5790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E329267310517
 6724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145228268410517
 7309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra330467210315
 8828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80529166310415
 9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36130368510515
 10953Andre BrandtZebra Team963Alfa164430567110313
 11402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i429366310313
 12117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3230468410413
 13562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i428266510411
 14937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9052846641037
 15883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe530566 out2
4              
 1677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer12015819527
 2412Nils BuckMC-Elm524VWKäfer11825829523
 3799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder/MCBJH799OpelCorsa A31825619421
 4680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe11755819319
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B32025729419
 6818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B22035829319
 7422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo21915749519
 8113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A42035619217
 9361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord189VWKäfer11945839517
 10628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A41825539415
 11189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer21745739315
 12450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo447VWPolo31915659515
 13918Jasmin KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team151VWPolo 141945529213
 14552Michael RopersFAC535VWPolo31735749313
 15697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer out15549412
 16823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer218 out out7
 17397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer out355 out5
 18328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm119VWKäfer out out out0
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer126165110227
 2279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro226265210221
 3358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro227164310221
 4781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3127365310119
 5361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf327465110117
 6933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro426364210115
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf326264410215
6              
 1805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe131172110927
 2440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer332269110821
 3552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer234371110621
 4872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza132372210921
 5328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer134272310921
 6501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11334270210819
 7602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80232170410919
 8333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90 out169110718
 9372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4231171510917
 10625Christian BockelmannTeam Jack Racing625BMWE30 325ix433370210715
 11266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo233271 out14
 12858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80533369210613
 13624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro331469310813
 14726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT421AudiA4 Quattro333471310613
 15619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale133 out out9
 16920Dennis KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team220RenaultAlpine53247041067
 17844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team425AudiS3432 out out3
 18876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8 out out out0
 19925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro out out out0
7              
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau136174111127
 2795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau235374111021
 3825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau336173211121
 4863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW135274311121
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau236474211017
 6570Siegfried DünowARCC Werlte570VWKäfer335273 out12
 7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau436373 out8
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter237175111325
 2809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S137176211325
 3709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser338375211217
 4691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens510F+SCrosser238376311217
 5683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD out275111216
 6445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445F&SSpezialcrosser138276 out16
 7588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser out out out0
9              
 1534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser337 out out5
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Bob Racing/MC-Elm 128,60        
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,33
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer67,37
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,82
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer49,44
2We for us27,92        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,55
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,29
   954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A109,09
   180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH109OpelCorsa A10,18
3ACC Kirchwistedt 224,89        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti29,57
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau77,14
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa100,00
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B108,18
4MCBJ Hellingst 124,24        
   593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI16,25
   805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe69,47
   799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder/MCBJH799OpelCorsa A48,33
   702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c16,43
5ACC Kirchwistedt 123,57        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa16,07
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa104,55
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A18,93
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau78,57
6Team Wersab(e)är 223,00        
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 465,26
   892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B19,46
   602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi8066,32
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B47,22
7Oktan Freaks21,19        
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo18,39
   845Hauke LutherOktan Freaks845BMWE3025,65
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 354,29
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport17,14
8MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 320,45        
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO904BMW318is27,39
   596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V29,13
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa13,93
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio12,86
9FAC 119,38        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX20,00
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic18,21
   552Michael RopersFAC535VWPolo42,22
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer68,95
10Kueck-Motorsport/MC-Elm 1018,72        
   131Sven BuckMC-Elm485VWGolf 127,83
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa16,61
   445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445F&SSpezialcrosser81,43
   691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens510F+SCrosser84,29
11MSG Spreckens 118,50        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti25,22
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200107,73
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A45,56
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i32,67
12Team Wersab(e)är 118,39        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale62,11
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B14,82
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A15,00
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B18,57
13FAC 217,91        
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V860,53
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX21,30
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic17,86
   386Alexander EmbertFAC609HondaCivic18,75
14MSG Reith Bredenbeck 117,33        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT37,33
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo14536,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3634,00
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is23,91
15Speed Freaks16,83        
   450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo447VWPolo43,33
   358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro55,71
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe47,78
16Team Rummsmurmel16,76        
   952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323105,91
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N12,32
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,96
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer43,89
17Gremlins Nord 216,42        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord189VWKäfer45,00
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B14,46
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf52,86
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf26,96
18MC Elm 2015,49        
   594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is20,43
   850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE43038,67
   303Jessica Harms 595BMWE36 318is22,61
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo64,21
19FAC Damen15,29        
   584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic13,75
   119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic101,82
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic106,36
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith543VWPolo15,18
20Gremlins Nord 114,56        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer41,11
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX16,79
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B46,67
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,00
21Limited Edition/WSK Racing Team13,12        
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8034,67
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E36,67
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic11,79
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt21,74
22MSC Ebersdorf12,68        
   660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio12,68
   68Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf68OpelCorsa B103,18
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto106,82
   660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is22,17
23MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 25,55        
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe30,00
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9030,67
   114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c103,64
   102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta11,25

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 131103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 222794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 312596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V
 411897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra
 501892Lutz Köster 104OpelCorsa B
 624677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer
 723850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430
 814818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B
 913141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 1003406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 1102645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2
 1204680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe
2         
 138181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 225434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 326872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza
 427877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau
 516440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer
 606805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe
 715279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro
 817825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 907863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW
 1005358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro
 out08809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S