MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm 2016

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport11115519327
 2867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic31115119223
 3194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B1925629323
 4609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic2915229223
 5424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B41014919121
 6943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N3725219021
 7103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic21015339321
 8370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B4824918919
 9857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith543VWPolo11055518819
 10483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A21335429119
 11454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 86c1845629019
 12819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 241415028919
 13750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio21525339219
 14795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt336OpelCorsa A11425549319
 15106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX21415449219
 16152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa11315659319
 17584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic51424818717
 18824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 23925439117
 19818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B1745539017
 20702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c1635549117
 21752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo28 out18616
 22639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out14728816
 23660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio4734928715
 24266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt3635238915
 25624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO624HondaCivic11255638815
 26937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa3825149015
 27794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa11535659215
 28957Lea-Ricarda Wiese 830OpelCorsa A51344718513
 29829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic5734728613
 30944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N41545028513
 31457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza41134838713
 32950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic2755438613
 33125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 24925048913
 34798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 351514848813
 35392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI2635359113
 36848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c41244938511
 37830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A31545148711
 38726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT624HondaCivic31045248611
 39353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c31435158911
 40897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra211453 out10
 41575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot205212454 out10
 42833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c582475889
 43102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta4133505879
 44169Svenja WilkensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo594484857
 45951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf3125515867
 46253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo313 out out5
 47180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH109OpelCorsa A out out out0
 48109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A out out out0
 49662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra out out out0
 50593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1514618427
 2201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo1344618321
 3954Luka Korte 954OpelCorsa a SR3214428421
 4843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c1224638421
 5935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic4324218219
 668Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf68OpelCorsa B4214328319
 7136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio2214548419
 8138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa out14218118
 9849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1454628217
 10297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 22434538317
 11772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2002324448317
 12952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda3233534338215
 13114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c2124558415
 14605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B11346 out14
 15936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt5534228113
 16945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic3344238113
 17235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto2544548213
 18122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo3444448111
 19119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic3134458311
 20143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf11VWPolo4524358211
 21859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa41 out out3
2              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti120166110127
 2386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX220164210123
 3645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2125466110021
 4245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI22436519921
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti222265210021
 6528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318124266310121
 7907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31822126439919
 8596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V121 out19818
 9118Andreas HolstMC-Elm285VWGolf 132346419717
 10540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX12256629917
 11131Sven BuckMC-Elm485VWGolf 1424162310017
 12248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf123366410117
 13760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is325163410017
 14758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO904BMW318is223165510117
 15594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is out16129816
 16126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 242536329715
 17660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is42026139815
 18845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3032236449913
 19902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is321263510013
 20215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 342246239711
 21831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact32446349811
 22790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt42126259911
 23249Yvonne RopersGremlins Nord249VWGolf5253614979
 24724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715FordFiesta S423362 out8
 25435Frank LöhdenMSG Reith-Bredenbeck435VWScirocco225 out out7
 26102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith715FordFiesta S320564 out6
 27113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI523461 out4
 28303Jessica Harms 595BMWE36 318is out out out0
3              
 1406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2133172110727
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36130272210723
 3287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT129472110621
 4402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i229271210621
 5724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145132572110519
 6790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E233370310617
 7117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3 out269110416
 8808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé232171 out16
 9141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C332470210515
 10953Andre Brandt 963Alfa164433170410615
 11850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430131372 out14
 12129Dirk Gerken 562BMW320i333169 out14
 13569Hendrik FerleyMSG Spreckens562BMW320i331 out210412
 14309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra230371 out12
 15693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe532369310411
 16937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi90432270 out10
 17562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i32957041049
 18828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80231 out out7
 19883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe431 out out3
 20902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens901BMWE30 325i out out out0
 21920Dennis KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team220RenaultAlpine out out out0
 22306Christian PorembskiTeam Jack Racing306VWGolf 2 out out out0
4              
 1677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer21715919625
 2817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B11735919523
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer31715829621
 4818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B11926039621
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B11836039519
 6552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer116 out19418
 7189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer41725729517
 8697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer31835729417
 9799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder799OpelCorsa A21925949617
 10113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A21616059617
 11440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer31925849515
 12812Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport410VWPolo31635849413
 13928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord189VWKäfer41945939411
 14680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe51915759511
 15628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A21845859411
 16450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo246VWKäfer418 out out3
 17662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber662OpelTigra out out out0
 18918Jasmin KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team151VWPolo 1 out out out0
5              
 1248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf128368110323
 2279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro127468110221
 3620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I226268210321
 4156Carsten BredenMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I228267210221
 5358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro227168310321
 6361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf126367310219
 7781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3427167410315
 8933Marcus Wesemann 933VWGolf 2 Syncro32856841029
 9434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer327 out out5
 10386Alexander EmbertFAC339VWKäfer326 out out5
 11540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer428 out out3
6              
 1619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale336174111023
 2602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80234274110923
 3266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo136276211023
 4872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza235175311021
 5618Andreas SmidMSC de Moorböcke618BMWM3 4x4135176411021
 6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90237375210919
 7328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer137376310919
 8372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 4 out173110818
 9876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8437474210813
 10501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11434273410913
 11726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT421AudiA4 Quattro337373410813
 12624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro335275511013
 13858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80435473310811
 14625Christian BockelmannTeam Jack Racing625BMWE30 325ix334374510911
 15805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe134 out out9
 16218Lars MorgenrothFAC/We for us218VWKäfer236 out out7
 17818Marco HerrmannGremlins767SeatLeon436 out out3
 18925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro536 out out1
 19767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord767SeatLeon534 out out1
 20844Sven KuscheR & S Kusche Racing Team425AudiS3 out out out0
 21281Timo MeisterMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer out out out0
7              
 1863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW238278111223
 2534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau139378111123
 3825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau239177211223
 4877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau138178311223
 5213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau338277311117
 6795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt531EigenbauEigenbau339 out211112
8              
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S140180211425
 2181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter440179111421
 31066Samira StieghahnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1066SpeziDoppelX241480111319
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser240380311417
 5445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445F&SSpezialcrosser141280 out16
 6691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm510F+SCrosser441379211315
 7709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser541279311313
 8877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau340 out out5
 9683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD341 out out5
9              
 1534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser540 out out1
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 127,32        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B19,40
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A18,00
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B18,40
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale69,52
2FAC 125,55        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX29,29
   552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer46,67
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19,60
   440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer43,89
3Gremlins Nord 124,98        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX17,00
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf59,09
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B16,20
   817Andre GörseGremlins-Nord815OpelCorsa B48,89
4Bob Racing/MC-Elm 124,71        
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer45,56
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer66,67
   677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer49,44
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic18,60
5SRT/HGB/Devils Toy Racing23,33        
   812Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport410VWPolo43,33
   245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI28,57
   872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza68,10
   1066Samira StieghahnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1066SpeziDoppelX86,67
6FAC 322,64        
   501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 1165,24
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC339VWKäfer50,00
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith543VWPolo18,20
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic19,20
7Team Wersab(e)är 222,46        
   602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi8069,05
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c11,60
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B47,22
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är673MitsubishiLancer Evo 466,19
8MSG Reith Bredenbeck 122,18        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo14537,73
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3639,09
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is25,36
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa14,80
9Gremlins Nord 221,83        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf54,55
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer48,33
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf25,71
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins815OpelCorsa B47,78
10Oktan Freaks19,24        
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 353,64
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo15,80
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport19,80
   845Hauke Luther 845BMWE3023,57
11Gremlins Nord 319,18        
   928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord189VWKäfer42,78
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord767SeatLeon60,95
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N18,80
   819Jens AndreassonGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 217,60
12ACC Kirchwistedt 119,17        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa106,19
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt531EigenbauEigenbau70,00
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau73,33
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti29,64
13MCBJ Hellingst 117,36        
   799Werner WernersenTeam Blue Wonder799OpelCorsa A45,00
   805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe62,86
   156Carsten BredenMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I56,36
   702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c16,00
14Kueck-Motorsport/MC-Elm 1017,32        
   445Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens445F&SSpezialcrosser84,44
   131Sven BuckMC-Elm485VWGolf 126,07
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa16,80
   691Tobias WilshusenMC-Elm510F+SCrosser83,33
15MSG Spreckens 217,03        
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i38,18
   902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is23,21
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200104,76
   569Hendrik FerleyMSG Spreckens562BMW320i34,09
16ACC Kirchwistedt 216,98        
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa100,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa14,60
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B103,33
   201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo109,05
17MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 316,82        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT38,64
   693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe33,18
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO904BMW318is25,00
   102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith715FordFiesta S20,71
18Team Rummsmurmel16,80        
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 216,40
   952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323104,29
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer46,11
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins767SeatLeon61,90
19MCBJ Hellingst 215,87        
   620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I57,27
   392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI13,00
   639Sven SchöneckMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI15,60
20FAC 215,74        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC339VWKäfer50,91
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC555HondaCRX26,43
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V865,71
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic13,60
21MSC Ebersdorf13,97        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715FordFiesta S21,43
   660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio15,40
   102Femke WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith774FordFiesta11,40
   68Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf68OpelCorsa B107,14
22Limited Edition/WSK Racing Team12,71        
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt22,14
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic14,20
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8031,82
   808Mischell HostenWSK-Racing-Team808Audi90 Coupé36,36
23We for us12,50        
   180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH109OpelCorsa A10,60
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,52
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A10,40
   218Lars MorgenrothFAC/We for us218VWKäfer62,38
24MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 211,49        
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe31,36
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio17,40
   435Frank LöhdenMSG Reith-Bredenbeck435VWScirocco21,07
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.875Audi9032,73
25FAC Damen11,20        
   119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic100,95
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe42,22
   584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic16,60
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic102,38
26MSG Spreckens 110,84        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens544BMW318ti28,21
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI20,36
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD80,00
   562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i32,27

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 131490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
 224677Daniel AlpersMC-Elm128VWKäfer
 323406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 411194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B
 513588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36
 603287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT
 701867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic
 822386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCRX
 914189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer
 out02645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2
 out04823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 out02794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
2         
 136872Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza
 228809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809CrosserF&S
 316619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaHF Integrale
 425279Walter KorschKMK 16V Racing Team636VWGolf 2 Syncro
 515620Timo BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst722VWGolf I
 605248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf
 727534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau
 817825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 907863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW
 1006333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 1118588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser
 out08181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter