MSG Geestequelle

Ergebniliste MSG Geestequelle 2016

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11715319127
 2194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B11615429125
 3950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic11235419023
 4701Marc GötscheFAC100HondaCivic1835318923
 5867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic3714718823
 633Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo21715229023
 7752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo21435118721
 8258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B2825128921
 9786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B1925439121
 10424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B11455218619
 11795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A31724828719
 12370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B31415039019
 13700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B11125349119
 14152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa21615149019
 15585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B out14318518
 16985Häring DennisHGB Motorsport120VWPolo out14418418
 17584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic51024518317
 18624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO974HondaCivic 1,4 iS21045128817
 19575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20511055428617
 20660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio31134928517
 21943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N41724728417
 22102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta31024938917
 23203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo4914638817
 24804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo 86c2635238717
 25978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n3614848917
 26658Torben BögerMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot2051725259117
 27794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa3954818215
 28771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover20031644828315
 29726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS3834838615
 30951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf21245038515
 31483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A11545448815
 32353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c2935048715
 33967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c31514959015
 34702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c2725058915
 35829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic out34318114
 36609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic out24328114
 37798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 341544628213
 38510Thomas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto31244938413
 39928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord781Rover21441434638313
 40836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 211355348613
 41979Stefan KozikGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B41024648513
 42106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX1645358813
 43750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B51734438211
 4469Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra51524448411
 4542Davin BeierKlaus Racing Team275SeatIbiza41134548311
 4674Martin TiedemannDesert-Storm Racing-Team895OpelAstra21355048211
 47818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B21545258711
 48944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N51414558611
 49990Dennis BroseKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza31334758511
 50457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza out54318010
 51971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A4125463819
 52253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo2115515849
 53937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa out4433808
 54976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic out out2807
 55855Niclas von GlahnMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport485494817
 56833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c594454807
 57984Monika MomohMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot205 Sport4134475837
 58848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c4165475825
 59103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic out out out0
10              
 1954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A1224217925
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1534227921
 3605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B2414037921
 4772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2005513817819
 5843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt3224027819
 6148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza2324137819
 7108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo13142 out18
 8859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa3534127717
 9462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic4113937717
 10136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio2114157917
 11297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 2 out23817616
 12119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic2554127615
 13935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic1444247915
 14138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa4353917513
 15802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic4243927513
 16114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c1154247813
 17122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo3133947713
 18143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf11FordKa22340 out12
 19801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo5153817711
 20936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt4443837611
 21235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto3444047611
 22952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda3233344147511
 23221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda3234523957711
 24899Nicole WilshusenFAC543VWPolo535403757
 2568Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith68OpelCorsa B54338 out6
2              
 1919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919BMWE36122163110027
 2845Hauke LutherOktan Freaks845BMWE3022626219923
 3645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2225162210023
 4794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti125263310021
 5790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt42516029919
 6760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is223161410019
 7907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318 out15919818
 8126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 242426029817
 9951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle681VWGolf 212346339917
 10111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti out25919716
 11528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318 out26119616
 12215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 332646129715
 13978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n32436139815
 14248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf22236249915
 15596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V126363510015
 16242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242OpelAstra F32546039713
 17381Lisa NehringHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2 out45929610
 18266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is322360 out10
 19113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI124 out out9
 20594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is224 out out7
 21831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact out359 out5
 22249Yvonne RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf out out out0
3              
 1790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E130169210525
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36131369110523
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C431167110421
 4309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra231269210421
 5794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti331168310519
 6575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé432467110315
 7316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C531267210315
 8248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf330368310415
 9724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145132469410515
 10953Andre BrandtZebra Team963Alfa164232268510515
 11828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80230569310313
 12883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe332468410411
 13982Sabrina Monsees 826SeatToledo43056841037
 14977Sebastian Monsees 826SeatToledo532367 out6
 15406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2 out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11915819527
 2792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer11835819423
 3428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer12125829523
 4799Werner WernersenMCBJH799OpelCorsa A12045819321
 5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer21815739521
 6697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer52115519219
 7809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing119VWKäfer31925729419
 8454Markus Meyer 970VWPolo 86c32025629319
 9680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe22015649519
 10113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A22145729217
 11593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI21935739417
 12450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo32135639315
 13628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A31825549415
 14392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI42135539213
 15410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410SubaruJusty4204564939
 16189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer4194554929
 17422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo418 out out3
5              
 1745Klaus SteinkeHGB597VWGolf 2129166110227
 2516Kevin Bars 356Audi80128266210223
 3358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro228165310221
 4277Thorben BülowACT Tostedt Asendorf277OpelAstra F328365110119
 5933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro428164210119
 6209Marvin KautzKLS-Racing Team209VWKäfer229265410217
 7258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle252VWKäfer227465310115
 8578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer127366510215
 9675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade975VWGolf 3429264410113
 10248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf329 out out5
 11361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf327 out out5
6              
 1333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90134171110727
 2552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer334271110621
 3440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer433170210719
 4858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80133371310719
 5602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80533270210615
 6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro233471310615
 7624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO421AudiA4 Quattro434370410711
 8726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT421AudiA4 Quattro33357141069
 9266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo234 out out7
 10328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer534 out out1
7              
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau135172110827
 2825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau235272210821
 3795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau out372310810
 4213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau out47241086
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau335572 out6
 6863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW out out out0
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter137174111027
 2709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser136274211023
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser337273110921
 4685Jerrit BuckFAC680F & SSprinter236374 out12
 5690Philipp HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens948F&S2 WD237373 out12
 6809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fast And SpeedHackfort out173 out9
 71045Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens1045F&SSpezialcrosser out out out0
9              
 1180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel136173110927
 2851Reinhard MeierMSG Uhlenköper851SpezialcrosserF&S236273210921
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 127,04        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,97
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B19,66
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,41
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A14,75
2We for us26,63        
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,83
   954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A109,60
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo107,20
3FAC 125,64        
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic19,49
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19,15
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer67,00
4ACC Kirchwistedt 125,32        
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B108,80
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti28,18
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau78,33
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A18,14
5MSG Geestequelle 222,96        
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B18,31
   951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf14,92
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT109,20
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro55,45
6Limited Edition Racingteam21,13        
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E39,33
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8032,67
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic14,07
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam790MitsubishiColt27,73
7FAC 220,80        
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC543VWPolo100,40
   119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic105,20
   148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza107,60
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer68,00
8MSG Reith Bredenbeck 119,94        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo14534,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3638,67
   114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c103,60
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is27,27
9MC Elm 2118,74        
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer46,47
   578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer52,73
   919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919BMWE3629,55
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fast And SpeedHackfort81,43
10MSG Spreckens 117,97        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200108,40
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti25,45
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A44,12
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI21,36
11ACC Kirchwistedt 217,56        
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa106,80
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau75,00
   316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C35,33
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa15,42
12Bob Racing/MC-Elm 116,81        
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 230,00
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter88,57
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer48,24
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer60,00
13MSG Geestequelle 116,39        
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c14,58
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro64,00
   528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31825,00
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31826,82
14FAC Damen15,02        
   801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo102,40
   584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic17,12
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic104,00
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic13,90
15Speed Freaks14,92        
   358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro57,27
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe44,71
   450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo42,94
16MSG Geestequelle 313,56        
   253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo11,19
   658Torben BögerMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20515,59
   575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot20516,78
   831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact20,45
17Gremlins Nord 111,97        
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,91
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B12,03
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer47,06
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX12,88
18MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 210,98        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser85,71
   68Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith68OpelCorsa B100,00
   69Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra12,54
   242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242OpelAstra F22,73
19MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 310,98        
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa11,02
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck157RenaultClio B12,71
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe32,00
   102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta16,27
20MC Elm 2010,45        
   594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is20,91
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo61,00
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa17,63
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is21,82
21Gremlins Nord 28,23        
   952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323101,20
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,44
   189Frank SchumacherGremlins-Nord189VWKäfer40,59
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf50,00
22Team Rummsmurmel6,05        
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N11,86
   221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda323100,80
   249Yvonne RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf20,00
   928Ralf MeyerGremlins Nord781Rover21413,39

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 134428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer
 221109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 311701Marc GötscheFAC100HondaCivic
 422645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2
 523141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 601950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic
 714792Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen137VWKäfer
 813588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36
 904194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 1012794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 out02919Timm Klüßmann21 Racing919BMWE36
 out03790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E
2         
 139180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel
 226552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer
 325933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro
 427877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau
 516925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 617795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau
 728588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC520EigenbauCrosser
 815358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro
 906858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 1007825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 1118181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter
 out08709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 out05516Kevin Bars 356Audi80