MSG Reith Bredenbeck

Ergebniliste MSG Reith Bredenbeck 2016

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic out11115118
 2109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A out11515018
 333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo out2814916
 4786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B out21614816
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B out11025116
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B out11225016
 7804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo 86c out11324916
 8624Rüdiger SaltnerMBT/MSG/MCCO974HondaCivic 1,4 iS out31014714
 9726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS out31414614
 10424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B out31614514
 11428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm100HondaCivic out21124814
 12867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic out21024714
 13120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo out11635114
 14258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B out1635014
 15950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic out41214412
 16818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B out4814312
 17152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa out3824612
 18795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A out31324512
 19353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c out21234912
 20752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo out21334812
 21937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa out1945112
 22702Kim AllersMCBJ Hellingst701VWPolo 86c out11445012
 23585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B out51214210
 24483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A out41324410
 25967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c out41624310
 26771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200 out31134710
 27609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic out3634510
 28794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa out2944910
 29750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio out2644810
 30266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt out21544710
1              
 31575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot205 out1755010
 32203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo out out1419
 33700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B out18 out9
 34796Marcel Nordt 732RenaultClio out5152428
 35951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle776VWGolf out3154468
 36833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c out275498
 37106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX out2145488
 38540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo out out2417
 39976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic out5133436
 40457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza out5163426
 41836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl836VWGolf 2 out4154456
 42798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3 out474446
 4342Davin BeierKlaus Racing Team275SeatIbiza out4104436
 44584Annika RopersFAC609HondaCivic out395476
 45944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out375466
 46102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta out out3415
 47902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens207VWPolo out312 out5
 48848Samantha LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c out5144424
 49943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out4115434
 50662Andreas LahaiMCC Die Schrauber532VWPolo out414 out3
 51964Christian HenzeKraus Racing Team538VWPolo 86c out49 out3
 52594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm930MitsubishiColt out511 out1
 53829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic out out out0
 54125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2 out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo2413917525
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1414027525
 3114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c2133917421
 4954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A1524037521
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1254017319
 668Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith68OpelCorsa B3423827419
 7462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic3513847418
 8802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic4433717217
 9772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover2002243927317
 10935David Tiedgen 624HondaCivic3313747517
 11859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt864OpelCorsa5433617115
 12119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic2353927215
 13201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt201FiatTipo4123737315
 14138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138OpelCorsa1344047415
 15843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt11340 out14
 16297Niko ZempelAnlo Racing Team e.V297VWPolo 225239 out14
 17945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic4543727113
 18143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa5523637213
 19235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto3233847313
 20801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo5313657311
 21221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda323524363719
 22936Vanessa ZimmermannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt434384729
 23605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E31538 out6
 24122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo42537 out4
2              
 1266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is out12415918
 2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti out22415816
 3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti out12325916
 4907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318 out32215714
 5645Marcel RathCross-Zwerge.de645VWScirocco 2 out32315614
 6126Cynthia AuchAnlo Racing Team e.V126VWGolf 2 out32115514
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf out22225814
 8760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is out22125714
 9596Marcel MüllerKMK 16V Racing Team596VWGolf GTI 16V out12135914
 10245Renate DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI out32025612
 11845Hauke LutherOktan Freaks845BMWE30 out22335712
 12113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI out12245912
 13528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318 out12055910
 14249Yvonne RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf out5242558
 15831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact out4213588
 16381Lisa NehringHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2 out4233568
 17675Andre KaminAnlo-Racing-Team-Stade126VWGolf 2 out3244578
 18902Arne HolstMSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is out220 out7
 19215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3 out4244566
 20242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242OpelAstra F out422 out3
 21594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is out out out0
3              
 1313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E out12716418
 2790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E out12826416
 3953Andre BrandtZebra Team963Alfa164 out32916314
 4402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i out32826312
 5309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra out22736412
 6828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80 out32736310
 7406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2 out22946410
 8588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE36 out12956410
 9141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C out out1629
 10562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i out out2627
 11850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 out228 out7
 12883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe out4274636
 13977Sebastian Monsees 826SeatToledo out4294626
 14724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145 out out3625
4              
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer out11915418
 2450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo out21815316
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer out11725416
 4113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A out31825312
 5799Werner WernersenMCBJH799OpelCorsa A out21735412
 6853Dennis MohrSpeed-Polo Racing Team859VWPolo out41725210
 7359Lothar WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team e.V.856VWPolo 1 out31935310
 8410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410SubaruJusty out out1529
 9194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer out118 out9
 10392Sascha BruenjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out219 out7
 11454Markus Meyer 970VWPolo 86c out4184536
 12593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out317 out5
 13697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer out out out0
 14680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe out out out0
5              
 1516Kevin Bars 356Audi80 out12616118
 2358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro out12526116
 3933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro out32516014
 4248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf out32626012
 5361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf out22536112
 6745Klaus SteinkeHGB597VWGolf 2 out226 out7
 7434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer out out out0
6              
 1266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo out13016618
 2602Holger VorspohlMSG Geestequelle602Audi80 out23026614
 3333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90 out13136614
 4858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80 out43016512
 5328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer out23146610
 6818Marco HerrmannGremlins767SeatLeon out4313658
 7925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro out3314658
 8406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2 out out2657
 9767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord767SeatLeon out330 out5
 10435Frank LöhdenMSG Reith-Bredenbeck435Mercedes BenzE-Klasse out out out0
7              
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterEigenbau out13316818
 2795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau out13226816
 3825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out33316714
 4863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW out33226712
 5330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out23336812
 6534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau out23246810
 7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau out4333678
8              
 1181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter out13417018
 2709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser out23516916
 3873Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028Eigenbau  out23427014
 41045Alexander MehrensMC Elm/MSG Spreckens1045F&SSpezialcrosser out135 out9
 5758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters Amo2wd out334 out5
 6588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba out335 out5
 7685Jerrit BuckFAC680F & SSprinter out434 out3
 8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD out out out0

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller________Typ_____KlassePunkte
1We for us27,55        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,58
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,63
   954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A108,33
2Bob Racing/MC-Elm 124,10        
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer49,29
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer65,00
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,81
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 235,00
3FAC 123,75        
   181Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC181F&SSprinter88,75
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic17,22
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic15,00
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic17,78
4Team Wersab(e)är 123,52        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B18,89
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A15,56
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B19,07
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer43,57
5Limited Edition Racingteam22,86        
   516Kevin Bars 356Audi8058,57
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic10,19
   790Franka SchütteLimited Edition Racingteam503OpelKadett E38,57
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8035,71
6MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 220,00        
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters Amo2wd83,75
   68Roy WesterMSC Ebersdorf, MSG Reith68OpelCorsa B107,50
   114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c108,75
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC580Fast & SpeedBlack Mamba82,50
7Gremlins Nord 118,04        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX13,15
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer47,86
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N10,93
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins630OpelCorsa B17,04
8MSG Reith Bredenbeck 116,59        
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is26,19
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa16,11
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo14530,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/FAC588BMWE3634,29
9Speed Freaks15,71        
   358Jan WohlgemuthMC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith358AudiQuattro57,14
   680Malin BuckFAC/MC-Elm/MSG Spr./Reith357AudiCoupe40,00
   450Ines ImbuschTeam ImRo, FAC447VWPolo48,57
10MSG Spreckens 115,19        
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover20015,19
   562Christian WiechertMSG Spreckens212BMW320i32,86
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A47,14
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD80,00
11Gremlins Nord 214,95        
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord446VWGolf54,29
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord446VWGolf52,86
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf26,67
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins767SeatLeon64,00
12FAC Damen14,58        
   119Elena LührsACC Kirchwistedt, FAC386HondaCivic105,00
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic102,92
   801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo101,67
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic106,67
13MSG Spreckens 213,39        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover200106,25
   402Sebastian WitzMSG Spreckens307BMW325i37,14
14MC Elm 2011,86        
   850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE43032,14
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266VWPolo69,00
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer40,71
   594Jennifer HarmsMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is20,00
15MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 37,54        
   102Femke WesterMSG Spr., MSC Eb., MSG Rei774FordFiesta11,48
   435Frank LöhdenMSG Reith-Bredenbeck435Mercedes BenzE-Klasse60,00
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio14,63
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe31,43
16Team Rummsmurmel6,25        
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N11,67
   221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord660Mazda323101,25
   249Yvonne RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf23,33
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord767SeatLeon61,00

Finale