Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC 2017

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic11615619427
 2490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport11735519323
 3771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si21725419223
 4857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic11335619123
 5772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si21215229423
 6897Florian WohltmannKMK 16V Racing Team897OpelTigra21415329323
 7700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B2925329221
 8194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B1625539421
 9867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic11115549421
 10829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic2745419019
 11203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo11555518919
 12726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS21335229119
 13386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic1735439319
 14450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B31715139219
 15266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm166SuzukiSwift11025649319
 16752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo out14518818
 17109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19154 out18
 18795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A21555218717
 19639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot10611255629017
 20660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio51514728917
 21937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa41124928817
 22824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 221135339117
 23950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic4914839017
 24585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B31115049217
 25424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B216 out18616
 26873Michelle SchwiegerSRT LastMinute269VWPolo 86c Coupé41244818515
 27967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c51724628715
 28267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 24824738915
 29483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A31034938815
 30701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo41614949015
1              
 31609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic21025259315
 32537Patrick Wohlgemuth 454VWPolo 2 out24528614
 33944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N3655028513
 34943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N31645238713
 35353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c31245038613
 36253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo3835048913
 3769Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra51214648813
 38258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B1845559013
 39849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT417 out18412
 40119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic313250 out12
 41370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B39251 out12
 42786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B114456 out12
 43979Stefan KozikGremlins Nord979OpelCorsa b51154718311
 44936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC677MitsubishiColt5944728411
 45934Patrick ZwartMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot1064744938511
 46945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic2855348711
 4774Martin TiedemannDesert-Storm Racing-Team895OpelAstra3745148611
 48102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta2645358811
 49428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm153VWLupo314351 out10
 50458Florian HenzeKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza410248 out10
 51981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c5135462839
 52798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 35104463849
 53971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A4143485879
 54978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n415347 out8
 55457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza4135494847
 56510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic315551 out6
 57455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza58346 out6
 58964Christian HenzeKraus Racing Team538VWPolo 86c out out out0
 5933Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo out out out0
 60976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1524418225
 2954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A sr1214428225
 3462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic3324218121
 4235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto4514128119
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1334438219
 6843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c2514348219
 7297Niko Zempel 297VWPolo 2 out14018018
 816Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo3434128017
 946Lea Paulsen 629OpelCorsa A3234227917
 10162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162RenaultClio1144438117
 11605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B out24017916
 12952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda3235434017815
 13802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic1454438015
 14163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza2134348115
 15972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, FAC444RoverRover 200 Serie2324358215
 16114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c3114258115
 17221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord979OpelCorsa b5524137913
 18137Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle987VWPolo 86c2244348013
 19899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza5344027811
 20801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo24 out47910
 21278Fabian Zempel 297VWPolo 244 out3788
 22148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza35 out4788
 23143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa43 out out3
2              
 1266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is122164110127
 2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30121464110021
 3596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V123364210121
 4724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.324162210021
 5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2124264310121
 668Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma223163410119
 7794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti out16019918
 8126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2221363310017
 9640Eike GerkenKLS Racing Team640VWGolf 2 out26019816
 10902Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is42436129915
 11951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle993BMW318ti52426129815
 12215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 322546339915
 13978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n323262410015
 14239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf222263 out14
 15660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is32536249913
 16878Nadine MantheyLimited Edition Racingteam878VWScirocco422161 out12
 17977Sebastian Monsees 679VWGolf 2 out36039810
 18381Lisa NehringHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2125564 out10
 19831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact4254614989
 20919Timm Klüßmann 919BMW318is224 out out7
 21192Jacqueline RathCross-Zwerge645VWScirocco 2321 out out5
 22113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI322 out out5
 23242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242OpelAstra F out out out0
3              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i131170110727
 2850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V8231269110623
 3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4129370210721
 4313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E229169310721
 5724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145 T.S.331268210619
 6562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE 36 out167110518
 7630Maik HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé330469110417
 8141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C230470210517
 9117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3329168410717
 10287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT130270510717
 11883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe431368210415
 12575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé328267410615
 13316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C128 out310514
 14309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra228369 out12
 15901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMW320i42856931069
 16951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle992BMW325i Coupe53036741059
 17399Jan-Christoph SebaMSG Spreckens562BMW320i out46731048
 18216Sven Heyenga 216Audi80430468 out6
 19588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW328i429 out out3
 20402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens307BMW325i out out out0
4              
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer11925919725
 2194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer12015929725
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer21945919619
 4552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer11835939719
 5397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer22015849719
 6440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer out15719518
 7697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer41825829617
 8450Ines ImbuschFAC447VWPolo32045839613
 9628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A out35729512
 10680Malin BuckBWB Racing357AudiCoupe31955839511
 11113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A21855949611
 12593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI31835859711
 13422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo Evo 241925759611
 14454Markus Meyer 970VWPolo Syncro519457 out4
5              
 1781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3126266110325
 2434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer327165110223
 3933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro226166210323
 4358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing358AudiQuattro127366210221
 5493Michael HendriksMSC Ebersdorf252VWKäfer227265310319
 6675Andre Kamin 975VWGolf 3326365310215
6              
 1492Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza332172111023
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90133273211023
 3552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer132373210921
 4619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale232173311021
 5516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80 out171110918
 6440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer134372511015
 7902Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens903AudiS4233473411013
 8925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro432272410913
 9858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80 out271310912
 10120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute128SubaruAuto43337151099
 11634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer234573 out8
 12617Sven RoesnerMCBJ Hellingst617AudiA4 V8333 out out5
 13501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11 out out out0
7              
 1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau136174211125
 2825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau236374111121
 3330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau135274311121
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau out out out0
 5741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau out out out0
 6213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau out out out0
8              
 11028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028NilsEigenbau337275111321
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba138376211321
 3683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD237276311319
 41081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out175111218
 51091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser137176 out18
 61076Gerke SebastianOkG Racing1076Fast end SpeedSpezi238476211217
 7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock437375311213
 8685Jerrit BuckFAC680F & SSprinter338 out out5
9              
 1372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser139277111425
 2787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ239177211423
 3827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka339377311415
 4333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein334Spezialcrosser  out out out0

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1Oktan Freakz27,13        
   845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE3029,13
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport19,67
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 358,33
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo17,33
2MSG Spreckens 126,93        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si19,17
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si19,50
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI20,43
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.28,26
3MC Elm 2026,09        
   422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo Evo 240,71
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is29,57
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio107,83
   462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic108,70
4We For Us25,86        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,57
   954Luka KorteWe For Us954OpelCorsa A sr109,13
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A17,17
   919Timm Klüßmann 919BMW318is21,30
5Bob Racing24,12        
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer49,29
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,83
   697Sascha OehmkeMC Elm119VWKäfer45,00
   1091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser83,75
6ACC Kirchwistedt 223,41        
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt605OpelCorsa B105,22
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,50
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V28,70
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau75,00
7ACC Kirchwistedt 123,29        
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer61,54
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti26,96
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,00
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau78,33
8FAC 222,33        
   639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot10616,83
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic16,17
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,33
   801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo101,30
9MC Elm 121,99        
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer56,67
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm166SuzukiSwift17,50
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 227,83
10FAC 321,91        
   440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer45,71
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer67,69
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic18,50
   239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf23,91
11Team Wersab(e)är 221,59        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale66,92
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B18,67
   585Björn Schlüter 900OpelCorsa B16,00
12Team Wersab(e)är 121,24        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer48,57
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A15,17
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser97,50
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B13,17
13FAC 120,36        
   552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer47,14
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic17,83
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer65,38
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter85,00
14ACT Schleswig Holstein20,13        
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9068,46
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ95,00
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33VWPolo10,17
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau76,67
15MSG Geestequelle 218,22        
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT13,50
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B15,83
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c107,39
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro55,00
16MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 216,89        
   242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242OpelAstra F20,00
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145 T.S.37,50
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta12,00
   68Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma27,39
17MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 315,83        
   883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe34,50
   74Martin TiedemannDesert-Storm Racing-Team895OpelAstra12,17
   69Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra13,83
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba87,50
18MSG Spreckens 215,15        
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE 3637,00
   902Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is25,65
   399Jan-Christoph SebaMSG Spreckens562BMW320i31,50
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMW320i32,50
19MSG Reith Bredenbeck 114,54        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW328i30,50
   937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa16,50
   114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c103,04
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT35,00
20MSG Spreckens 313,30        
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, FAC444RoverRover 200 Serie103,48
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD86,25
   628Christina NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A43,57
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens629OpelCorsa A11,17
21MSG Geestequelle "Die rüstigen 3"13,22        
   981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c11,50
   951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle993BMW318ti25,22
   630Maik HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé36,50
22FAC Damen12,51        
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic13,33
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic104,35
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic12,33
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic14,83
23Kolonne Bruch12,01        
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c14,17
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro63,85
   253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo14,00
   493Michael HendriksMSC Ebersdorf252VWKäfer51,67
24ACC Kirchwistedt 311,75        
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt877CrosserUhlenbrock81,25
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A17,00
   316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C33,50
25FAC 48,32        
   936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC677MitsubishiColt12,67
   163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza103,91
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza101,74
   148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza100,43

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 002266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is
 003794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 001490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
 002318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2
 001772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si
 002724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.
 141103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 221771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si
 311857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 432596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V
 533953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 623313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 722845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30
 813850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V8
 903724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.724Alfa Romeo145 T.S.
2         
 006619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale
 005933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro
 005493Michael HendriksMSC Ebersdorf252VWKäfer
 004552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer
 004397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer
 005358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing358AudiQuattro
 144194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 224428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer
 336516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80
 414823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 535434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 626333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 716492Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza
 806552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer
 925781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3
3         
 009333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein334Spezialcrosser 
 007534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau
 007741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau
 008588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba
 0081028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028NilsEigenbau
 008683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD
 009827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka
 009372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser
 0081091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser
 1481081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 237825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 327795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau
 417330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 539787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ