MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm 2017

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A11225018525
 2103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic11415028525
 3194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B11534918423
 4700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B11135018323
 5771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1845018221
 6867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic4614418121
 7370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B31414628221
 8978Michael JohneMCBJ Hellingst675VWPolo 6n1624938521
 9786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B1714948521
 10450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B1955018019
 11772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si11044928419
 12976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic31024528319
 13454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 22624838419
 14424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B21024738319
 15585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B2914748419
 16115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n51224117917
 17258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B51114228117
 18937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa2844728017
 19726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS3724638217
 20609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic21414858517
 21253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo4744417815
 22849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT41134427915
 23767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta31344627815
 24119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic3634538115
 25152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa21244838015
 26950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic21334848315
 27796Marcel Nordt 796NissanMicra2734648215
 28781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz842VWPolo3914558415
 29701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo312 out17714
 30361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord757FordFiesta211 out27614
 31936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC677MitsubishiColt4944327713
 32457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a21554737913
 331091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.100HondaCivic11354948113
 34660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio41224248013
 35945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic41514358313
 36203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo out14147912
 37824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 23854537811
 38483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A41434347811
 39829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic41024458111
 40353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle353VWPolo 86c41324358011
 41752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo311347 out10
 42943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out out1769
 43833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c485443779
 44102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta5134423769
 45214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle753Peugeot2055103424779
 46132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo3154455799
 47981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c584414767
 48830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A out3415776
 49798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3575425763
 50944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out5435782
10              
 1170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c2123917523
 2297Niko Zempel 297VWPolo 21234017323
 3954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr1124027523
 4462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic1514037523
 5108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo4313717421
 6138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt2513947519
 7143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa3143917217
 8163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza4523727417
 9843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c5413627317
 10122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo1444037417
 11280Finn CordesACC Kirchwistedt280VWGolf 24443717115
 12162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162RenaultClio2253927215
 13137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo 86c3223847415
 14278Fabian Zempel 297VWPolo 23513857515
 15972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens444RoverRover 200 Serie3443837313
 16168Nick-Oliver HöllingsMSG -Geestequelle753Peugeot2055223637213
 17761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 23333847313
 18899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza1354047213
 1916Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo2433957413
 20165Wladimir TeischMSC Ebersdorf165MisubishiColt425373719
 21235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.235FiatPunto413375739
 22185Jana SchröderFAC624HondaCivic235385729
 23114Beke StoldtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck114VWPolo 86c out out2717
 24136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio out out out0
2              
 1111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti11825719225
 2266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is12015729225
 3596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V22035619121
 4724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.12145719021
 5978Michael JohneMCBJ Hellingst675VWPolo 6n12235729121
 6919Timm KlüßmannWe for us919BMW318is22115639221
 7318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 221955618917
 868Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma52215329017
 9113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI42125428917
 10794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti21825649217
 11215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 352135318815
 12248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf32035439115
 13361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf22245638915
 14951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti32125549115
 15943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N318155 out14
 16630Maik HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact52025339013
 171025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is11955749013
 18845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE3041915459113
 19831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact42255528811
 20126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 241845438811
 21242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242BMW318i31945548911
 22878Nadine MantheyLimited Edition Racingteam878VWScirocco322355 out10
 2332Nancy HeyengaBWB Racing878VWScirocco420453 out6
3              
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA412616319827
 2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i12826319725
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E32816229821
 433Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8012536339819
 5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW328i127 out19618
 6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra22746229717
 7406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2228 out19516
 8389Mirko HolzenkämpferArcc Werlte AcT Meyerhoff389BMWE46 325ci32746129615
 9850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V842626139715
 10216Sven Heyenga 216Audi8042516149815
 11248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf22526259815
 12402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens307BMW325i22656239613
 13575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé32536149713
 14361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf out16049612
 15287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT32636259711
 16141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C4285613959
 17901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMW320i5252605969
 18951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord901BMWE30 325i4273605959
 19562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE 36528 out2958
 20316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C5264604957
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer11715218727
 2639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI21645218619
 3593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI31725128719
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer21725248717
 5428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm320HondaCivic31635238715
 6595Simone ReklatDevils Toy164VWPolo41645128613
 7328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm153VWLupo41735138613
 8809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing119VWKäfer116552 out10
 9697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing119VWKäfer out151 out9
5              
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer12315919427
 2781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 332425929419
 3258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle252VWKäfer22345829317
 4992Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute206VWGolf42325839415
 5675Andre Kamin 975VWGolf 322445939315
 6933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro out35819314
 7493Michael HendriksMSC Ebersdorf252VWKäfer124359 out14
 8680Malin BuckBWB Racing358AudiQuattro323 out4938
 9358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing/MSG Spreckens358AudiQuattro out out out0
6              
 1516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80129166110127
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90130366110023
 3925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro229165210123
 4440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer131266410119
 5404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90043136419917
 6650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4330365210017
 7328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer329264310117
 8619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale out16439914
 9796Marcel Nordt 461OpelAstra F42946429913
 10501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11331265 out12
 11428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer231466 out10
 12141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C230 out out7
7              
 1330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau132267210223
 2825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau232 out110216
 3534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau332467310213
 4795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau532167410213
 5213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau43236751029
8              
 11007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD234169210423
 21081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter134469110421
 3758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD233269310419
 4588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba out168110318
 51076Gerke SebastianOkG Racing1076F&SSpezi133369410417
 61025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkCrosser334569210313
 7683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD333268 out12
 8685Jerrit BuckFAC680F & SSprinter out out out0
 91028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau out out out0
 101091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser out out out0
9              
 1915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser335170110523
 2787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ135270 out16
 3372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser235 out out7
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1We For Us26,47        
   954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr108,75
   919Timm KlüßmannWe for us919BMW318is27,39
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo107,92
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,80
2ACC Kirchwistedt 226,08        
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c109,58
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,50
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti25,65
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau78,00
3ACC Kirchwistedt 125,20        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau72,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,00
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt107,50
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V28,70
4MSG Spreckens 125,06        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.28,26
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si19,00
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD83,00
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si17,80
5MC Elm 124,98        
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 236,50
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is29,13
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 226,96
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer58,89
6MSG Spreckens 224,65        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI26,09
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti29,57
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens444RoverRover 200 Serie103,75
   1007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD89,00
7ACT Schleswig Holstein22,33        
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau76,00
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ93,33
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9068,33
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8038,00
8Team Wersab(e)är 120,82        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale63,33
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B18,60
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A12,40
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer48,89
9Bob Racing19,27        
   850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V835,50
   328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm528VWKäfer64,17
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,60
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing119VWKäfer40,00
10MSG Geestequelle 219,05        
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c106,25
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro53,33
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B17,20
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT15,60
11AMO16,02        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT32,50
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD87,00
   68Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma26,52
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta11,20
12BWB Racing15,28        
   216Sven Heyenga 216Audi8035,00
   680Malin BuckBWB Racing358AudiQuattro51,11
   516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi8069,17
   358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing/MSG Spreckens358AudiQuattro50,00
13Oktan Freakz14,35        
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 357,78
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo11,80
   845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE3022,17
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz842VWPolo14,40
14BWB Racing 213,42        
   595Simone ReklatDevils Toy164VWPolo43,33
   32Nancy HeyengaBWB Racing878VWScirocco20,00
   16Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo102,08
   450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B18,00
15MSC Kutenholz 113,28        
   915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser96,67
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE 3630,50
   402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens307BMW325i34,00
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens902BMWE30 318is22,61
16Team Wersab(e)är 211,60        
   132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo10,80
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c11,40
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B19,40
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser90,00
17MSC Kutenholz 21,90        
   830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A10,40
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMW320i31,50

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 141194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B
 221103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 311771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si
 401700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B
 533313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 632596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V
 723953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 822978Michael JohneMCBJ Hellingst675VWPolo 6n
 91333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80
 out02111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti
 out03794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 out02266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is
 out03588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW328i
 out02724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.
 out01109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
2         
 146516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80
 226333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 316925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 406440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer
 535781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3
 606404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab900
 734194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 out04593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI
 out04639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI
 out05992Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute206VWGolf
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 out04823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 out04428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 out05258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle252VWKäfer
 out05675Andre Kamin 975VWGolf 3
3         
 147825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau
 227534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 317795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau
 439787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 507330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 638588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba
 out081081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 out07213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 out081007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD
 out09372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser
 out09915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser
 out08758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD
 out081076Gerke SebastianOkG Racing1076F&SSpezi