MCBJ Hellingst

Ergebnisliste MCBJ Hellingst 2017

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic out11315818
 2109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A out11115718
 3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic out21615616
 4867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic out21115516
 5945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic out2615416
 6424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B out11525816
 7700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B out11425716
 8943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out31615314
 9243Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er104OpelCorsa B out3715214
 10829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic out31015114
 11370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B out21225614
 12639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106 out21725514
 13266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm166SuzukiSwift out2925414
 14510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic out21425314
 15450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B out1935814
 16194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B out1535714
 17767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta out1735614
 18457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a out41615012
 19818Marco HerrmannGremlins Süd630OpelCorsa B out31125212
 20726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS out21535512
 21701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo out2835412
 22361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord757FordFiesta out2535312
 23752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo out11245812
 24490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz842VWPolo out11045712
 25119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic out51714910
 26609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic out41725110
 27771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out41125010
 28795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A out3535210
 29976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic out31235110
 30796Marcel Nordt 796NissanMicra out2745510
 31106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX out21345410
 32786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B out11655810
 33950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic out out1489
 34978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n out out1479
 35849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT out16 out9
 36454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 2 out18 out9
 37386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic out117 out9
 38798Rolf Kaiser 960VWGolf 3 out473508
 39967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c out394538
 40125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2 out364528
 41660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio out3174518
 42804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team709VWPolo 86c out2105558
 43445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team445HondaCivic out out2487
 44772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out out2477
 45102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta out4144506
 46244Philipp GerckenTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo out385526
 47859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt out out3485
 48267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 2 out out3475
 49661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle661OpelCorsa A out315 out5
 50132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo out314 out5
 51964Christian HenzeKraus Racing Team538VWPolo 86c out313 out5
 52824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2 out4105514
 53873Michelle SchwiegerSRT LastMinute269VWPolo 86c Coupé out out4473
 54814Philip ImkeGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B out5145502
 55537Patrick Wohlgemuth 454VWPolo 2 out511 out1
 56115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n out516 out1
 57214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle661OpelCorsa A out510 out1
 5869Achim Tiedemann 895OpelAstra out out out0
 59455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza out out out0
 60458Florian HenzeKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza out out out0
1              
 61483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A out out out0
10              
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo out1214618
 2138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt out2114516
 3802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic out1124616
 4235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.235FiatPunto out3314414
 5972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, FAC444RoverRover 200 Serie out2424514
 6899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza out1434614
 7801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo out4314312
 8143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa out3124412
 9137Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle987VWPolo 86c out3434510
 10148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza out2244510
 11462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic out13 out9
 12952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323 out542438
 13162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162RenaultClio out413448
 14163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza out324448
 15954Luka Korte 954OpelCorsa A sr out23 out7
 1616Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo out44 out3
 17843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle11VWPolo out out out0
 18122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo out out out0
2              
 1266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is out12116618
 2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2 out22116516
 3951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle993BMW318ti out12426616
 468Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma out32416414
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti out32116314
 6724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S. out32216214
 7223Detlef HüserStockcar-Team21 e.v223HondaCivic out22326514
 8919Timm Klüßmann 919BMW318is out12336614
 91214Frank Leonhard 1214VWGolf 2 out22236512
 10845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30 out12546612
 11361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf out42326410
 12878Nadine MantheyLimited Edition Racingteam878VWScirocco out22546510
 13794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti out122 out9
 14126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2 out4253638
 15248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf out4213628
 16831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact out3234648
 17978Michael Johne 675VWPolo 6n out out2637
 18596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V out out2627
 19257Tobias StraußStrauss-Motorsport257FordPuma RS out224 out7
 20977Sebastian Monsees 679VWGolf 2 out5233646
 21215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3 out4244636
 22812Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2 out325 out5
 23239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf out4225634
 24982Sabrina Monsees 679VWGolf 2 out out out0
 25306Christian PorembskiStockcar Team Outsiders306OpelAstra f out out out0
3              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i out12817118
 2287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT out23117016
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E out13127116
 4248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf out22827014
 5850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V8 out12937114
 6951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle992BMW325i Coupe out42826910
 71330Pierre BrennemannMSC-Rehme1330FordScorpio out32837010
 8141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C out23047110
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra out out1699
 1033Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80 out130 out9
 11828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 80 out4303698
 12977Sebastian Monsees 826SeatToledo out229 out7
 13402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens307BMW325i out330 out5
 14316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C out out out0
 15216Sven Heyenga 216Audi80 out out out0
 16117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3 out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer out11916118
 2428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer out12026116
 3187Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen187VWKäfer out31916014
 4593Benjamin BrünjesMCBJ Hellingst593Rover214SI out21826014
 5397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer out42015912
 6552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer out31825912
 7440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer out22036112
 8799Werner WernersenMCBJH799OpelCorsa A out32036010
 9697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing119VWKäfer out118 out9
 10823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer out219 out7
 11422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo Evo 2 out5183596
 12146Patrick WienS.R.C. Dibbersen146VWTyp 3 1600TL out4184606
 13186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic Hatchback out5204594
 14322Hans-Axel Holz 322ToyotaPaseo out4195604
 15680Malin BuckBWB Racing357AudiCoupe out out out0
5              
 1781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3 out22616816
 2358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing/MSG Spreckens358AudiQuattro out12626816
 3209Marvin KautzKLS-Racing Team209VWKäfer out32716714
 4933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro out22736812
 5675Andre Kamin 975VWGolf 3 out42726710
 6434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer out127 out9
 7823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer out326 out5
 8745Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport597VWGolf 2 out out out0
6              
 1492Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza out23317416
 2925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro out33317314
 3552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer out23227414
 4440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer out23427314
 5489Marcel Korte 689OpelCalibra out out1729
 6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80 out132 out9
 7619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale out133 out9
 8516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80 out134 out9
 91624Lars Ihle 1624BMWix out3324738
 10634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer out out3735
 11672Stefan IhleRacing Team Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution out334 out5
 12333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90 out433 out3
 13836Daniel HolmTeam Drehzahl835AudiA6 out533 out1
 14501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 11 out out out0
7              
 1825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out13517618
 2795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau out13627616
 3863Andy JarmutCross-Zwerge863EigenbauVW out23637612
 4330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out out1759
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau out out out0
8              
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out13717918
 21028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau out23917816
 3809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809F & SSprinter out13927916
 41025Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkCrosser out13837914
 5358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing/MSG Spreckens680F & SSprinter out33927812
 6683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD out33737810
 71091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser out out1779
 81076Gerke SebastianOkG Racing1076F&SSpezi out237 out7
 91002Diester Van den Heuven 1002EigenbauSpezialcrosser out out out0
 10758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi out out out0
9              
 16Andre Hinnenkamp 6PetersSpezial Cross out14018218
 22106Michael Buddelmeyer 2106PetersSpezial Cross out14228216
 3787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ out24128114
 4827Marten KornOktanfreaks827SpezialcrossFord Ka out44218112
 5721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst721CrosserSpitznagel out24238212
 6372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser out out1809
 7980Uwe Ritscher 980FaulEB out141 out9
 8992Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser out342 out5
 9769Rene SadewasserMCBJ Hellingst769SpitznagelCrosser out out out0
 10180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH300SpitznagelSpitznagel out out out0
 11333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein334Spezialcrosser  out out out0
              

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1We For Us25,92        
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A19,67
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo109,44
   954Luka Korte 954OpelCorsa A sr101,67
   919Timm Klüßmann 919BMW318is26,80
2Bob Racing25,05        
   850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V836,88
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm428VWKäfer48,67
   1091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser83,00
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic19,51
3FAC 123,68        
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter89,00
   440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer45,33
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19,34
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic13,93
4ACC Kirchwistedt 223,67        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,38
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt108,89
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau72,00
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A15,41
5FAC 222,98        
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer67,14
   552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer46,00
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,84
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic14,59
6Team Wersab(e)är 122,53        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer49,33
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A10,00
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale65,00
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B18,20
7MSG Spreckens 221,22        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti28,00
   402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens307BMW325i31,88
   1025Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkCrosser86,00
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, FAC444RoverRover 200 Serie107,22
8FAC Damen21,19        
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic19,18
   609Nina HartmannFAC609HondaCivic15,74
   801Celina SchadlyFAC543VWPolo106,11
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic15,90
9Oktan Freakz21,05        
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz842VWPolo16,07
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo16,23
   845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE3026,00
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 358,75
10Team Wersab(e)är 220,45        
   243Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er104OpelCorsa B18,52
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser94,55
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B17,38
11SRT Lastminute20,01        
   492Jan-Henrik DetjenSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza69,29
   992Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute592PetersCrosser92,73
   1028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau88,00
   873Michelle SchwiegerSRT LastMinute269VWPolo 86c Coupé11,31
12AMO19,77        
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta12,62
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi80,00
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT38,75
   68Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma28,40
13MC Elm 119,57        
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm166SuzukiSwift17,87
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 229,20
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer52,50
14Limited Edition/WSK Racing Team19,27        
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8065,71
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam828AudiAudi 8033,13
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic18,36
   878Nadine MantheyLimited Edition Racingteam878VWScirocco25,20
15ACT Schleswig Holstein19,02        
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9061,43
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8033,75
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ97,27
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau78,00
16ACC Kirchwistedt 118,92        
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt / KMK596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V22,80
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E38,13
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau76,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti24,80
17MC Elm 2018,57        
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is29,60
   422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422VWPolo Evo 242,67
   462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic103,89
   796Marcel Nordt 796NissanMicra15,08
18MSG Geestequelle 218,28        
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle11VWPolo100,56
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B19,02
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro55,00
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT14,26
19Gremlins Nord 118,20        
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord757FordFiesta16,39
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX14,92
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins Süd630OpelCorsa B16,89
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer51,25
20FAC 417,22        
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic108,33
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza106,67
   163Nils WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza102,22
21MSG Spreckens 117,17        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si12,79
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spreckens/FAC948F&S2 WD84,00
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si15,57
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.27,60
22Gremlins Nord 216,02        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N18,69
   952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord660Mazda323103,33
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf24,00
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 211,48
23Team Rummsmurmel14,94        
   814Philip ImkeGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B11,15
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta17,21
   267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 212,13
   361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf25,60
24MSG RACING13,80        
   951Holger DietrichMSG Geestequelle993BMW318ti28,80
   137Calvin BollMSG Geestequelle987VWPolo 86c105,00
   122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo100,00
25FAC 313,10        
   239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf20,80
   501Frank SchüttFAC/MSG Spreckens401VW KäferTyp 1160,00
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer67,86
   148Benjamin HarmsFAC265SeatIbiza104,44
26BWB Racing12,90        
   358Jan WohlgemuthBWB Racing/MSG Spreckens358AudiQuattro57,50
   516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi8064,29
   680Malin BuckBWB Racing357AudiCoupe40,00
   16Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo101,11
27Team Wersab(e)är 36,41        
   244Philipp GerckenTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo12,46
   132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo11,80
   672Stefan IhleRacing Team Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution62,14
28ACC Kirchwistedt 36,40        
   634Heiko KramerACC Kirchwistedt634VWKäfer62,86
   316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C31,25
   859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt12,30

Finale