MSG Geestequelle

Ergebnisliste MSG Geestequelle 2017

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Gesamt
1              
 1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic115163110727
 2867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19263110625
 3950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic116161210725
 4386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic110363110523
 5585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B312157110423
 6152Matthias KückMC-Elm152OpelCorsa213160210623
 7795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A26361110321
 8115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n211260210521
 9428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm100HondaCivic113262310721
 10258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B215159310621
 11944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N418256110219
 12510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic417154210419
 13194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B410155210319
 14639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot10629259310519
 15857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic18261410719
 16772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si111 out110118
 17119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic out152110018
 18771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out15119918
 19829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic118162 out18
 20945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic311358210217
 21203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo510153210117
 22179Helge MichaelisBOB Racing179HondaCivic38357210017
 23786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B117462310417
 24424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B16463310317
 25700Andreas Weers 788OpelCorsa B114362410617
 26976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic27158510617
 27952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord781Rover214 out25219816
 28302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa51535119615
 29701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo21056129915
 30457André KudererKraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a21456029815
1              
 31752Faried JensenOktan Freaks842VWPolo414255310215
 32450Ines ImbuschFAC450OpelCorsa B17563310115
 33804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic212360410515
 34943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N316258410415
 35445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic39257410315
 36849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT310156510515
 37454Markus Meyer 454VWPolo 241255219713
 38660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio51645219513
 39547Alina Horeis 547VWPolo 6N4645529713
 40937Johanna MüllerMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.V.793OpelCorsa31755729613
 41540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo416355310013
 42794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa51725439913
 43951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift28460410213
 44833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c218459410113
 45767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta217359510413
 46726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS112461510313
 47979Stefan KozikGremlins Nord757FordFiesta out25139812
 48537Patrick Wohlgemuth 454VWPolo 24955429511
 49575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot2055935239711
 50106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX31545749911
 51661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle661OpelCorsa A31345649811
 52125Sascha KrausKraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2314356510111
 53102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta48253 out10
 54483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A4135553959
 55657Till SchmedesMSG Geestequelle753Peugeot2055143534979
 56796Marcel Nordt 796NissanMicra318458 out8
 57214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle661OpelCorsa A415354 out8
 58981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c5124534957
 59565Jan WendlandMSG Geestequelle575Peugeot2054114545997
 60109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A216 out out7
1              
 61132Bruno LindnerTeam Wersab(ä)er132VWPolo37 out out5
 62370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B36 out out5
 63247Janek Tiedemann 849VWPolo56 out out1
 64253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle849VWPolo out out out0
10              
 1297Niko Zempel 297VWPolo 21534919423
 2462Jannis Dankers 624HondaCivic1135019323
 3605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt3114719223
 4108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo1425029423
 5954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr2414939421
 6138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt1315049421
 7278Fabian Zempel 297VWPolo 21245029219
 8802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic4534719117
 9899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza4124629317
 10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt172VWPolo4424729117
 11235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.235FiatPunto3524839317
 12136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio25 out19016
 13137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo 86c5314639215
 14843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c2324959415
 15143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf143FordKa3414859315
 16168Nick-Oliver HöllingsMSG -Geestequelle753Peugeot2052155039113
 17972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens444RoverRover 200 Serie2244949313
 18221Fabian KozikGremlins Nord979OpelCorsa b3234849213
 1986Rieke MöllerMCBJ Hellingst861VWPolo 86c5434639011
 20162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162RenaultClio3344849111
 21122Marc GrabowMSG Geestequelle122VWPolo out out2907
 22185Jana SchröderFAC624HondaCivic43447 out6
 23280Finn CordesACC Kirchwistedt280VWGolf 2 out out out0
2              
 1318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2122171111527
 2528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318125271111425
 3907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318221169211523
 4951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti123471111321
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti323168211421
 6113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI223270311519
 7596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V126370311419
 8809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing919BMW318is226170411519
 9919Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX124 out111118
 10977Sebastian Monsees 679VWGolf 2325469111217
 11126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2224470211317
 12386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic121371411417
 13724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, MSG Reith-Br.68FordPuma524266211215
 14239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf225570211115
 15215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3324368311315
 16202Oliver PickronOllotec-Racing Team202Mazda302 BFGT322367311215
 17248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf425268311115
 18660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is426167411315
 19266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is222269 out14
 2032Nancy Heyenga 32VWGolf 2525466111013
 21982Sabrina Monsees 679VWGolf 2421467211013
 22242Rene AuchMSG Reith-Bredenbeck242BMW318i424267411113
 23361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord249VWGolf422166511413
 24831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact321369 out10
 2568Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma326 out out5
 26306Christian PorembskiStockcar Team Outsiders306OpelAstra f out366 out5
 27381Lisa NehringHGB Motorsport381VWGolf 2 out out out0
3              
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i135180112427
 2406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2232280112323
 3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E132281212423
 4141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C235380112221
 51201Frank RothermundOpel Gang1201OpelAstra f234379212319
 6658Torben BögerMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé230279312419
 7953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4136 out112118
 833Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80133 out112018
 9366Denis NienaberACT HOT Wheels366MercedesC 280134181 out18
 10117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3236480212217
 11309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra131481312317
 121305Dennis WortmannSCT-Steyerberg1305OpelAstra434176312217
 13316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C335178412417
 14374Kevin WesterkampARCC Werlte374ToyotaMR2233179 out16
 15957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325535376111915
 161092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz303AudiCoupe330478212015
 17901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i336278412315
 18828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam884Audi89 Coupe334177512415
 19129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325231 out212114
 20951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti out175312114
 21248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord249VWGolf130381 out14
 22977Sebastian Monsees 826SeatToledo536275312013
 23693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe436276412213
 24575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé333 out211912
 25850Patrick ViereggeMC-Elm850Mercedes-BenzE430 V8433277 out10
 26818Marco HerrmannGremlins Nord992BMW325i Coupe332378 out10
 27814Philip ImmkeGremlins Nord992BMW325i Coupe out37541208
 28287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT331 out out5
 29305Alexander Raffalski545 Stoppelcross Team216Audi80435 out out3
 30216Sven Heyenga 216Audi80431 out out3
3              
 31399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i out out out0
4              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer119165110927
 2186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic Hatchback120365110823
 3187Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen187VWKäfer219265210921
 4552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer320164310919
 5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer220264410917
 6440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer319465210815
 7489Marcel Korte 1672OpelCorsa SR Sport419364310813
 8276Ronald KupschMCBJH276VWGolf 2519464 out4
 9272Timon KupschMCBJ Hellingst276VWGolf 2420 out out3
5              
 1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer129274111825
 2434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer127174211825
 3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer329373111719
 4933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro227374211719
 5397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer228273311819
 6578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer128 out111618
 7849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro out172211616
 8745Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport745VWGolf 2229173 out16
 9831René HeinsohnMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact429272311715
 10258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle252VWKäfer328473311613
 11675Andre Kamin 975VWGolf 3327372411713
6              
 1333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90139284112725
 2698Daniel Lucht 698Audi100 Quattro237183212723
 3516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80140184312723
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro138584112619
 5858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80137484212619
 6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4438382112517
 7440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer240384312617
 8552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer337182 out14
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra440482212513
 10650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4338383412613
 11617Sven RoesnerMCBJ Hellingst617AudiA4 V8339283 out12
 12836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA643758231259
 13625Christian BockelmannTeam Jack Racing625BMWE30 325ix out282 out7
 14623Torben HinrichsKLS Heidenau623AudiTT238 out out7
 15619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale239 out out7
 16992Matthias KehnSRT Lastminute492SubaruImpreza340 out out5
7              
 1213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau142186212925
 2353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau242286112923
 3361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser442285212817
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau241386312817
 5741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau341 out112814
 6795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau342185 out14
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser141486 out12
 8825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out out out0
8              
 1758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD144188213125
 21091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser343187113123
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba143288313121
 41092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter443287113019
 51066Samira StieghahnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1066SpeziDoppelX243 out213014
 61028Nils-Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute1028F&SEigenbau244388 out12
 7709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser344387 out10
 81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out out out0
9              
 1721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst721CrosserSpitznagel145189113227
 2372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser245289213221
 3787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ345389313215
 4915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser44548941329

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1MC Elm 127,17        
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer58,18
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm595BMWE36 318is22,96
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 239,35
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 229,63
2ACC Kirchwistedt 226,63        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A18,91
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E39,03
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt108,70
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa15,63
3ACT Schleswig Holstein25,54        
   115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115VWPolo 6n18,75
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ92,50
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8037,42
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9069,38
4FAC 124,69        
   552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer45,56
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic19,69
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,38
   440Sven BörgerFAC606VWKäfer65,63
5ACC Kirchwistedt 124,48        
   138Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt138MitsubishiColt107,39
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V27,41
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,68
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC531EigenbauEigenbau72,50
6MSG Spreckens 123,43        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti28,15
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI27,78
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si17,50
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si17,19
7We For Us22,75        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo108,26
   919Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX26,67
   954Luka KorteWe for us954OpelCorsa A sr107,83
   109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A10,63
8FAC 222,19        
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic19,53
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic17,66
   440Sven BörgerFAC756VWKäfer43,33
   552Michael RopersFAC606VWKäfer65,00
9Limited Edition Racing Team / BWB22,03        
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8066,88
   828Sven ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam884Audi89 Coupe34,19
   516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi8068,13
   829Nicole ElsnerLimited Edition Racingteam829HondaCivic17,03
10FAC Damen20,74        
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic16,88
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic17,34
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza106,09
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic106,52
11Team Wersab(e)är 217,22        
   483Markus StierTeam Wersab(e)är483OpelCorsa A11,56
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c13,13
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer59,09
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser95,00
12Team Wersab(e)är 117,17        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer48,89
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B17,97
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B10,31
13MSG Geestequelle 216,99        
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro56,36
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B16,25
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG Geestequelle843VWPolo 86c103,91
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT14,38
14ACC Kirchwistedt 314,90        
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt172VWPolo105,65
   280Finn CordesACC Kirchwistedt280VWGolf 2100,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa13,44
   316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C35,81
15FAC 314,12        
   239Jan BurfeindtFAC/MSG239VWGolf24,81
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS463,75
   540Fabian SchadlyFAC543VWPolo13,59
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic25,56
16MSC Kutenholz 113,39        
   129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 32533,87
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i34,52
   1092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter85,00
   915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser90,00
17Team Rummsmurmel12,43        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord890CitroenAX12,19
   818Marco HerrmannGremlins Nord992BMW325i Coupe31,61
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer57,27
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta12,97
18AMO11,44        
   287Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO720FordProbe GT30,97
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSG Reith774FordFiesta11,72
   758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD88,75
   68Roy WesterMSG Reith-Bredenbeck68FordPuma20,74

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 141867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens, FAC867HondaCivic
 233794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 321585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B
 432318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2
 522528Björn JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 612951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord993BMW318ti
 711386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 823313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E
 902111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti
 1013141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 out02907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 out03406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 out01103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm320HondaCivic
 out01950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic
 out031201Frank RothermundOpel Gang1201OpelAstra f
2         
 146516Kevin BarsBWB Racing356Audi80
 234194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 326925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 416333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 524552Michael RopersFAC756VWKäfer
 606858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 714186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic Hatchback
 out04823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 out04187Lasse KämpferS.R.C. Dibbersen187VWKäfer
 out05194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 out05397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer
 out06698Daniel Lucht 698Audi100 Quattro
 out05823Florian RungeGremlins Nord947VWKäfer
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 out05933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro
3         
 1481091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser
 228758Jan MartensMSG Reith-Bredenbeck e.v. / AMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD
 339721Kay SchukertMCBJ Hellingst721CrosserSpitznagel
 429787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 537353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 619372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser
 727534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 out081092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter
 out08588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck520Fast&SpeedBlackmamba
 out07213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 out09915Volker DominMSC Kutenholz915JvdCSpezialcrosser
 out081066Samira StieghahnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1066SpeziDoppelX
 out07361Thomas GrundmannGremlins Nord416EigenbauCrosser
 out07741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau