Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC 2018

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic1101531904229
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT2121511913328
 3857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic117154291-025
 4585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B194541897223
 5795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A31124918810223
 6103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm100HondaCivic115453187 021
 7786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B114353290 021
 8843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH639Peugeot106310149289 021
 9424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B113352287 021
 10945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic513145186 019
 11967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c410247185 019
 12457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a413146288 019
 13804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic217252391 019
 14639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106116354390 019
 15700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B314148389 019
 16119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic18253491 019
 17943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N39449184 017
 18584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic17553286 017
 19297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2414147388 017
 20235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic213251490 017
 21445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic316150489 017
 22258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B216152591 017
 23950Udo KorteFAC584HondaCivic112254590 017
 24234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt211 out183 016
 25981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c415446182 015
 26944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N417347285 015
 27545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 86c416346284 015
 2868Roy WesterAMO774FordFiesta315448283 015
 29152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa111554387 015
 30302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B411246386 015
 31971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25412248385 015
 32247Janek Tiedemann 247VWGolf 2 CL29452384 015
 33106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift27351488 015
 34102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo145214250589 015
 35419Michaela KloppKlopp Motorsport954OpelCorsa A49548181 013
 36859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E48447282 013
 37726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS313348487 013
 38245Nils Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute177VWPolo 86c Coupé312349486 013
 39976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic210350588 013
 40133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A512444281 011
 41125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 238550383 011
 4290Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c510344382 011
 43120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo37450485 011
 44240Ina Hasselmann 793OpelCorsa514244484 011
 4566Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic59245483 011
 4642Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic215451586 011
 47899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza out144585 010
 4892Bianca PoppeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt517445381 09
 49833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c28552587 09
 50370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B317 out481 08
 51701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo516345 out 06
 52936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic out out out 00
10                
 1954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A14141178 027
 296Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c11341177 023
 356Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B24140278 023
 4761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 244239176 019
 5170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c13441277 019
 6972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie34139378 019
 7182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic23241478 017
 8280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c21240477 017
 9137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT out138276 016
 10162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c12541377 015
 11142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt32 out175 014
 12802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic31440376 013
 13801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic33238578 013
 14278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 222340577 013
 15183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo54438275 011
 16151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E53338375 011
 17273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic43339476 011
 18185Jana SchröderFAC796NissanMicra42538475 07
2                
 1760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1241612986227
 2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti12036119813225
 3108Kilian RivardWe For Us205ToyotaCorolla1234611972425
 4219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX1212613985223
 5724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.2204601968221
 6794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti224360297 019
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma320159397 019
 8154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is221560195 017
 9113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI524158296 017
 10111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti223260498 017
 11596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V222160598 017
 12977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2424358295 015
 13136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio324259497 015
 14143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma out157396 014
 15399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is322459395 013
 16575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact323359496 013
 17790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt321258597 013
 18126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2423 out194 012
 19215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3 out257394 012
 2032Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers32VWGolf 2523457294 011
 21907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318122 out out 09
 22547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic out357494 08
3                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i13016911061532
 2129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE3023216821069225
 3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra329267110511223
 4309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra129469110412223
 5216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers884Audi89 Coupe4291662105-019
 693Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers93Audi802293682104 019
 7588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE363321673106 019
 833Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801313693105 019
 9953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41322694106 019
 10884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe3314681103 017
 11141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2312684105 017
 12214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra3304672103 015
 13693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe4322663104 015
 14790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt2303674104 015
 15957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE304304663103 011
 16574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR64313664103 011
4                
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1191561932431
 2697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift419155192-021
 3194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer219256293-021
 4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1183563936221
 5297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1218456292-017
 6410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo318255493 015
 7306Christian PorembskiScc Qutsiders306OpelAstra F 2.0 16V418355392 013
 8951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord947VWKäfer319 out out 05
5                
 1573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 212726511023328
 2951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 232816421027223
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro42826411015221
 4434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer128165 out-018
 5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer228365 out-012
 6933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro227465 out 010
 7480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2 out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi8013317211091532
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9013527221094225
 3992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza23547211088221
 4953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA443327021089219
 5858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 801343723109-019
 6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra3342713108 017
 7650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS43331704109 017
 8925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro233171 out 016
 9672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2343714108 015
 10489Marcel Korte 689OpelCalibra out3701107 014
 11326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 114354702107 013
 12540Fabian SchadlyFAC903AudiS4335 out out 05
7                
 1353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau12616321007227
 2115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau325162110011225
 3877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser12526331002425
 4213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau2264631999221
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau32626229910221
 6825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau2253634100 015
 7741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau426362399 013
 8330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out out out 00
8                
 11092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter13617411111532
 21091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2362742111-021
 3683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD13737431116221
 41025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi out27311104218
 51030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S3364732110-015
 6709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2374743110 015
 71045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045F&SSpezialcrosser3373734111 013
 81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out173 out 09
 9758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD out out out 00
9                
 1787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ262431795225
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel16143280-025
 3180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x415343180-023
 4809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4351423803322
 5765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V.765JvdCSpezialcrosser362422798221
 6534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser25443379 015
 7372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser out out out 00
                

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
121 Racing25,96        
   954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A109,44
   56Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B108,33
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x494,29
   219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX28,18
2Team Wersab(e)är 225,00        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer46,25
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B17,12
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B18,65
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B19,23
3FAC 124,81        
   950Udo KorteFAC584HondaCivic15,58
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter81,11
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,42
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,81
4Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II24,40        
   115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau77,50
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9068,33
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ98,57
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau73,75
5Bob Racing24,03        
   1030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S84,44
   1091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser87,78
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift47,50
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer48,75
6MSC Kutenholz 123,99        
   129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE3038,75
   297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 216,35
   1092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter88,89
   278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2102,22
7ACC Kirchwistedt 122,85        
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c107,22
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V25,00
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser76,25
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,38
8FAC Damen21,54        
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic18,08
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic100,56
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic16,54
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic16,92
9MSG Geestequelle 221,32        
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c105,56
   143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma23,64
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT19,62
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic16,15
10MSG Geestequelle 120,35        
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B18,27
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro63,33
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31820,45
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau78,75
11MSG Spreckens 120,30        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.27,73
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI25,91
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti25,45
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD86,67
12ACC Kirchwistedt 218,58        
   790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt22,27
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti27,27
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A19,04
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau70,00
13Gremlins Nord16,73        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,73
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N15,00
   137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT105,00
14MSG Spreckens 316,11        
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR630,00
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo101,67
   761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2107,78
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie106,67
15Astra Racing16,07        
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 258,57
   758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD80,00
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza67,50
   480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 250,00
16Kraus Racing Team15,77        
   42Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic11,15
   445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic15,96
   125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 212,12
   457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a17,69
17MSC Kutenholz 215,10        
   399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is23,18
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi85,56
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser92,86
   154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is26,36
18ACC Kirchwistedt 313,61        
   790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt31,25
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B14,23
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra38,13
   151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E101,11
19MSG Geestequelle12,94        
   575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact22,73
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro51,43
   258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B15,77
   162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c104,44
20Hinterlader geben Vollgas12,74        
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord947VWKäfer40,00
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift13,65
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti29,09
21Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I12,50        
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau72,50
   213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau75,00
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8035,00
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser91,43
22MSG Spreckens 211,67        
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover2514,04
   957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE3030,63
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS464,17
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14513,46
23Dwars Loopers7,53        
   126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 221,82
   545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c14,81
   547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic20,00
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 220,91
24FAC 27,07        
   326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 1160,83
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic103,33
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza10,96
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic102,78
25Team Wersab(e)är 13,46        
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution62,50
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B10,38
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c10,58
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser90,00

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 153794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 242108Kilian RivardWe For Us205ToyotaCorolla
 331849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT
 421386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 522219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX
 622760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is
 721585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B
 822724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.
 923129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30
 1021795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A
 1123338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra
 1223309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra
 1322823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti
 out01857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 out03216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers884Audi89 Coupe
2         
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 244428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer
 335573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
 426333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 525849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 624186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 725951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2
 826992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza
 926953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 out04297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 out04697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 out04194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 out06858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 out05318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer
3         
 1581092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter
 247877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 339809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4
 4281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 529787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 628683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD
 727353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 829765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 927213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 1027534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 1127115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau
 out09180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x4
 out09208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 out081030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S
 out081091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser