MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm 2018

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic1161512871530
 2108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo110152187-027
 3105Timothy RivardWe For Us108VWPolo17250186-025
 4584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic3131481857225
 5857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic114252286-023
 6639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106112452184 021
 7297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2214149387 021
 8585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B27450183 019
 9772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si49245182 019
 10795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A312247285 019
 11786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B416145284 019
 12424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B111352386 019
 13804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic113351385 019
 14152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa19251487 019
 15119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic211551181 017
 16234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt316348283 017
 17794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B212349384 017
 1842Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic215249486 017
 19771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si216150587 017
 20943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N out243180 016
 21457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a out143282 016
 22700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B29550281 015
 23445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic310447280 015
 24945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic213449383 015
 25235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.105HondaCivic210350485 015
 26859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E410144484 015
 27833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c38 out179 014
 28950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic314147 out 014
 29419Michaela Klopp 954OpelCorsa A48545178 013
 30545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 86c315547279 013
 31106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift47345382 013
 32976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic28549381 013
1                
 33125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2413246483 013
 34760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith732RenaultClio411146585 013
 35414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia115451 out 012
 36971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens971Rover25311248 out 012
 37370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B412445380 011
 38981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c514343379 011
 3992Bianca PopeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt512244481 011
 40102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14539347 out 010
 41133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A59444378 09
 4266Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic510344480 09
 43867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic18 out out 09
 44302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B516 out278 08
 45120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo415346 out 08
 4697Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto out443478 06
 47830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A513446580 05
 48510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic37 out out 05
 49967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c414546 out 04
 50936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC677MitsubishiColt511 out out 01
10                
 1954Luka KorteFAC954OpelCorsa A11140175 027
 2162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c13138174 027
 3170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c21139275 023
 4278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 222339173 021
 596Marcel Zemke 96VWPolo 86c14240375 021
 6142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt42137274 019
 7761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 212340374 019
 8972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, Dwars Loopers444RoverRover 200 Serie23439273 017
 9137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT24239475 017
 10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic out237172 016
 11280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c32238474 015
 12182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic33440373 013
 13183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo43337372 013
 14151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E34338473 013
 15273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic31438472 011
 1656Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B out out272 07
2                
 1907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181222591949227
 2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma32215719312225
 3596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V1203592942425
 4399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is31935719211221
 5113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI4221562938221
 6605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt323257292 019
 7143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf227FordPuma221258394 019
 8760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is219158494 019
 9219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX121159594 019
 10575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact421355191 017
 11977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2223358393 017
 12111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti out255190 016
 13215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3423356291 015
 1432Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers32VWGolf 2220458392 015
 15136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio222 out290 014
 16547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic320457391 013
 17245Nils Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI119459 out 012
 18823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti522155 out 010
 19724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.419256 out 010
 20126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2123 out out 09
 21211Tim Hauke HoopsMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is321456 out 08
 22154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is out455 out 03
3                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i12916511003330
 2129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE304301641996223
 333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8012826531005223
 4953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA422936421004221
 5338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt23046529910219
 6588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE361303654100 017
 7883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe328564198 015
 8574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6428363298 015
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra329264499 015
 10562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328330464399 013
 11141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C4291635100 013
 12575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé530263 out 08
 1393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers93Audi80228565 out 08
 14216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80529 out out 01
4                
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer117154189-027
 2194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer2172541883326
 3297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 11183542898223
 4769Rene SadewasserMCBJ Hellingst769VWPolo317253288-019
 5186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic318153 out-014
 6697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift218 out388 012
5                
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer1271621971532
 2578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer1262622975225
 3933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro42726119610221
 4951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 22274622969219
 5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer2263623976219
 6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro327161497 017
 7823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti326361 out 010
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi8013316811022431
 2992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza13226821024225
 3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA443126621017219
 4836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6232367310211219
 5333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90131 out1101-018
 6404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab9002313683101 017
 7925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro233167 out 016
 8672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution333166 out 014
 9876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8332267 out 012
 10309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra4333664101 011
 11650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4331 out5101 06
 12154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz154BMWZ3 out out out 00
 13486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486VWKäfer out out out 00
7                
 1353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau2243601953324
 2115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1252603954223
 3213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau2254602955219
 4877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser124160 out-018
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau324 out out-05
 6825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out out out 00
8                
 11092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter13517111056229
 21066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziVan den heuvel13637121052425
 31031Marvin KautzKLS Racing Team1031JvcdBuggy4362691104-019
 4683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD3351703105-019
 51030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S3363702104-017
 61091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2352704105 017
 7328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm1030SpezialcrosserF&S134271 out 016
 8402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz1025AssinkSpezi2365712103 015
 9709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2344713104 015
 101055Patrick FenskeMSG Uhlenk/Fenske MS1055EBSpezi out4691103 012
 111081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out169 out 09
 121223Sebastian HolzbornMSG Uhlenk/Fenske MS1223Goggo 334470 out 08
 131045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045F&SSpezialcrosser434369 out 08
 14758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD435 out out 03
9                
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4152422771528
 2688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688PetersSpezialcrosser16142177-027
 3372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser26141377-021
 4180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x436341176-019
 5787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ46241376-015
 6534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser25 out276 014
 7765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V.765JvdCSpezialcrosser out out out 00
 8208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel out out out 00

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1MSG Geestequelle 125,48        
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B17,60
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau78,33
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro64,62
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31829,55
2ACC Kirchwistedt 125,41        
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c108,13
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,29
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A18,00
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser73,33
321 Racing24,03        
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x498,75
   56Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B100,00
   954Luka KorteFAC954OpelCorsa A109,38
   219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX25,91
4Heiß und Schnell23,93        
   1066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziVan den heuvel88,57
   1031Marvin KautzKLS Racing Team1031JvcdBuggy87,86
   578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer57,14
   688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688PetersSpezialcrosser97,50
5Team Wersab(e)är 222,45        
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c14,60
   372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser96,25
   585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B18,40
   786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B17,80
6ACC Kirchwistedt 222,34        
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt36,43
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt27,27
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V28,64
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B11,20
7MSG Spreckens 122,13        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si18,20
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI27,73
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti24,55
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si16,20
8FAC Damen21,40        
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic100,63
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic17,00
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic19,20
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic15,20
9MC Elm 2220,43        
   1030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S86,43
   234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt16,80
   142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt106,25
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa17,20
10MSG Spreckens 318,09        
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo101,88
   761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2105,63
   399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is28,18
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR634,29
11Bob Racing (MC Elm)17,65        
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift40,00
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer48,33
   1091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser85,71
   976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic13,60
12Kraus Racing Team17,60        
   445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic15,40
   457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a15,80
   125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 213,40
   42Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic16,40
13FAC 217,15        
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic103,75
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,00
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic14,40
14Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II16,57        
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ93,75
   115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau76,67
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9066,15
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau71,67
15Team Wersab(e)är 116,11        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer46,67
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution63,85
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B15,60
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B12,60
16Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I15,36        
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau70,00
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8037,86
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser92,50
   213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau75,00
17MSG Geestequelle 214,94        
   143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf227FordPuma26,82
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c103,13
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro51,43
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.105HondaCivic15,00
18FAC 113,34        
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter82,14
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,80
   867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic11,40
19MSG Spreckens 213,02        
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD87,14
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V863,08
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens971Rover2512,80
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS461,54
20MSG Geestequelle 312,60        
   575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact25,45
   933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro55,71
   510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic10,40
   575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé31,43
21Marmeladen Racing Team11,83        
   758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD80,00
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza68,46
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.21,36
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14512,00
22MC Elm & Friends9,10        
   208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel90,00
   414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia13,00
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045F&SSpezialcrosser80,71
   404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab90065,38
23Dwars Loopers8,35        
   545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 86c14,00
   93Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers93Audi8030,71
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers32VWGolf 223,64
   216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe8030,00

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 151386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 242596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V
 333794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 423953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 52333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80
 623129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30
 721584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic
 822113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI
 922907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 1023338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt
 1122399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is
 1222248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma
 out01105Timothy RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
 out01108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
 out01857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
2         
 155434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 246516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 334194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer
 426992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza
 525578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer
 625318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer
 726953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 824297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 925951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2
 1025933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro
 1126836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6
 out04428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer
 out04186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 out06333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 out04769Rene SadewasserMCBJ Hellingst769VWPolo
3         
 159809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4
 2481066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziVan den heuvel
 337353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 427115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau
 527213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 6281092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter
 out081031Marvin KautzKLS Racing Team1031JvcdBuggy
 out09372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser
 out09688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688PetersSpezialcrosser
 out09787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 out07877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 out09180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x4
 out07534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 out081030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S
 out08683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD