MSG Geestequelle

Ergebnisliste MSG Geestequelle 2018

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic1151531891532
 2619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B2122511872427
 3109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A181522894227
 4585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B281512885225
 5945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic312149188-023
 6726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS29349186 021
 7700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B216250287 021
 8108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo117252389 021
 9229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic213449184 019
 10267Max HutwalkerGremlins Nord816VWGolf 2412145286 019
 11795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A27249388 019
 12771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si316146387 019
 13194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B114253489 019
 14867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic116 out185 018
 15386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic110 out183 018
 16258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B516244182 017
 17967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c413246285 017
 18824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 237348284 017
 19971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25414144386 017
 20804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic111352488 017
 21152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa113353487 017
 22767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta217150589 017
 23639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106214 out181 016
 24950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic16 out283 016
 25445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic210549282 015
 26302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt301HondaCivic38347385 015
 27849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT17452486 015
 28943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover214317247485 015
 29247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL313148588 015
 30203Maja HartmannOllotec-Racing Team203VWPolo314147587 015
 31944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N36 out180 014
 32843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH677MitsubishiColt211 out281 014
1                
 33191Robby Slupik21 Racing91OpelCorsa out143384 014
 34786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B112 out383 014
 35981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c417345382 013
 36106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift311248585 013
 37584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic out243381 012
 38510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic26350 out 012
 39630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B49546280 011
 40253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL517344379 011
 4142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic416346483 011
 4292Bianca PoppeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt315446482 011
 43936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic out343380 010
 44976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic411245 out 010
 45235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic19552 out 010
 46119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic out out179 09
 47125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2514544279 09
 48133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A46445480 09
 49899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza310448583 09
 50995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz830OpelCorsa A415447582 07
 51545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c215 out out 07
 52455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza out443479 06
 53102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14539548 out 06
 54111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC182HondaCivic511344 out 06
 55100Philipp Libertus 179HondaCivic out out579 01
 56424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT513 out out 01
 57454Markus Meyer 297VWPolo 2 out out out 00
10                
 156Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B13141177 027
 2162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle677MitsubishiColt23140277 023
 3151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E21440176 019
 4273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic32340175 019
 513Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo43139276 019
 6170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c12341377 019
 7280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c22240477 017
 896Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c11241577 017
 9137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT out238174 016
 10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo out138275 016
 11802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic31540274 013
 12972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie24541375 013
 13185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic33239 out 012
 14182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic14441 out 012
 15184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184RenaultClio42339475 011
 16801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic34438 out 08
 17761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC629OpelCorsa A out538374 06
 18142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt out338 out 05
 1916Gil MatthiesenBWB Racing, Devil`s Toy16VWPolo41 out out 03
 20278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2 out out out 00
2                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1221601963330
 2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181233601956225
 3111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1202602969225
 4219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX3221583968221
 5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio124560194-019
 6619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B222159496 019
 7605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt223559193 017
 8901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is420258295 017
 9126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2323357294 017
 10402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 2220359395 017
 11399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is out156293 016
 12299Mark LudlageACT Hot Wheels299FordPuma224459394 015
 13154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is221259596 015
 14823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti320358495 013
 15547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic522157494 013
 16867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic422 out192 012
 17845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30121460 out 012
 18977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2 out356393 010
 19575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact324 out392 010
 20113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI out256493 010
 21302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti421257 out 010
 22215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3521 out292 08
 23724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.321 out out 05
 2432Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2 out456 out 03
 25143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma out out out 00
3                
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41301681103-027
 233Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8033216721037223
 3951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf131368210210223
 4823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti3292671102-021
 5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36229266310311221
 6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra2305671101 017
 7693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE362314682101 017
 8574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR63311664103 017
 9794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1292685103 017
 10129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE30 out2651100 016
 11338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra2324673102 015
 12884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe out3652100 012
 13161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa1644293674102 011
 14562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328132568 out 010
 15160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa1645314653100 09
 16883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe5323664100 09
 1793Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens/Juuche Paul Perf.93Audi80 out165 out 09
 18214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra432 out out 03
 19216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80431 out out 03
 20661Klaus BrinkmannMSG Geestequelle214OpelCalibra529 out out 01
4                
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer119155191-027
 2186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1182552912427
 3697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift518154190-019
 4752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer219355391-017
 5297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 14193543905215
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer218455491 013
 7595Simone ReklatDevils Toy164VWPolo418254591 011
 8108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo out454290 010
 9109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A318555490 09
 10358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens358VWKäfer319 out out 05
5                
 1578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer1271641996229
 2951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 21282642994225
 3422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422HondaCivic 4x43271633997221
 4579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf out162198-018
 5642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo5272622988217
 6933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro426263499 013
 7428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer227364 out 012
 8675Andre KaminMWB Motorsport357AudiCoupe326363 out 010
 9139Bernd SchomakerMC-Elm289VWKäfer126 out out 09
 10381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 2228 out out 07
 11573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2226 out out 07
 12849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro427 out out 03
 13358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens358VWKäfer out out out 00
 14434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi8013317111061532
 2925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro13427121069225
 3858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8043416911053324
 4333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90135371310610221
 5953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA42343702105-019
 6992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza3341704106 017
 7650Nico Brandt 903AudiS44352693105 015
 8397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer3352704105 015
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra out3691104 014
 10509Jens Olaf Kehrer 509VWGolf 25354692104 011
 11160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa164235471 out 010
 12161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa164333470 out 08
 13605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt178OpelKadett233 out out 07
 14876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8 out out out 00
7                
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1251611977229
 2353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau2252612974223
 3330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out3613979212
 4213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau out out out-00
8                
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter13717311081532
 21025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi33717221083324
 31007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD1364731107-021
 41030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S23637331086219
 5683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD23727341085219
 6219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing1019F&SSprinter out2722107 014
 71092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter336372 out 010
 81067Sven AlpersMC Elm1067F&SEigenbau436 out3107 08
9                
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4151421782431
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel25242278-021
 3765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser353423788217
 4787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ45442478-09
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser55542578-03

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 226,67        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B19,65
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B19,30
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B17,72
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B14,04
2FAC 126,12        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic17,37
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,82
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter88,75
   867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic17,54
321 Racing25,90        
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio28,00
   219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX28,40
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x498,00
   56Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B109,50
4ACC Kirchwistedt 325,30        
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt27,20
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is29,60
   151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E108,50
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt301HondaCivic15,44
5Team Wersab(e)är 123,11        
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B18,77
   579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf57,14
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer44,00
   258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B17,19
6MSG Geestequelle 122,77        
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau75,00
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro68,57
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31829,20
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT10,18
7ACC Kirchwistedt 122,57        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A18,07
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser77,50
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i35,50
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c107,00
8FAC 221,29        
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic15,79
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic108,00
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic104,50
   13Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo107,50
9Gremlins Nord 320,59        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover21415,09
   267Max HutwalkerGremlins Nord816VWGolf 218,25
   137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT105,50
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 216,84
10MSG Spreckens 120,44        
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD83,75
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si17,89
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti28,80
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI22,00
11Gremlins Nord 220,18        
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift13,68
   630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord630OpelCorsa B13,16
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf38,50
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti38,00
12Gremlins Nord 119,27        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti24,40
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N14,56
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 258,57
   767Marcus KallweitGremlins Nord757FordFiesta16,14
13Bob Racing18,28        
   1067Sven AlpersMC Elm1067F&SEigenbau80,00
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift47,00
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer49,00
   976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic12,28
14MSG Spreckens 217,25        
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V860,00
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR636,00
   650Nico Brandt 903AudiS465,00
   1007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD86,25
15MSC Kutenholz 217,10        
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser94,00
   399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is25,60
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi87,50
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32833,00
16MSC Kutenholz 116,60        
   129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE3035,00
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is26,80
   1092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter81,25
   154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is24,80
17MSG Spreckens 315,67        
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie104,00
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo105,00
   761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC629OpelCorsa A101,50
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover2516,67
18FAC Damen14,63        
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic11,93
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic19,12
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic102,00
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic13,51
19Limited Edition Racing Team13,36        
   216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe8030,50
   93Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens/Juuche Paul Perf.93Audi8031,50
   884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe34,00
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8067,86
20Kraus Racing Team10,18        
   125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 211,75
   445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic15,61
   42Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic12,81
   455Frank RathKraus Racing Team275SeatIbiza10,88
21MSG Geestequelle 210,03        
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic12,11
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro51,43
   143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma20,00
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c106,50
22Marmeladen Racing Team8,66        
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza65,71
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.20,80
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14510,70
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 252,14
23ACC Kirchwistedt 28,60        
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt178OpelKadett60,71
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra34,50
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau72,50
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti21,60

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 151857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 241619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B
 332794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is
 421109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 521585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B
 622907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 72333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80
 822219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX
 922111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti
 1023951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf
 1123588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36
 out03823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti
 out02136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio
 out03953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 out01945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic
2         
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 244186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 336858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 425951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2
 524297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 625578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer
 725422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422HondaCivic 4x4
 825642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo
 926925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 1026333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 out04428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer
 out04697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 out04752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer
 out05579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf
 out06953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
3         
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 249809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4
 3381025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 427353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 528683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD
 6281030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S
 727877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 829765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 927330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 out081007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD
 out09208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 out09534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 out07213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 out09787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ