MSG Reith-Bredenbeck

Ergebnisliste MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 2018

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic1331661972431
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT1322671963328
 3795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A3301631959225
 4950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic2311652978225
 5857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic236364194-021
 6786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B235265296 021
 7804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic233264295 021
 8976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic230164397 021
 966Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic436260193 019
 10771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si534160192 019
 11609Nina HartmannFAC100HondaCivic332262294 019
 12639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106134367396 019
 13867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic135266497 019
 14194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B136167597 019
 15247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL228565191 017
 16943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N234464293 017
 17945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic131467395 017
 18726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS331263394 017
 19370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B333162496 017
 20119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic336158493 017
 21109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A229 out190 016
 22445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic130 out292 016
 23125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2329462291 015
 24843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH677MitsubishiColt334362393 015
 25235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic429261392 015
 26700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B227365495 015
 27944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N128366596 015
 28424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT434561189 013
 29102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo145433560188 013
 30229Tjarek Wierk 510HondaCivic328562290 013
 3142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic427461289 013
 32302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B530259391 013
1                
 33267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 2327463390 013
 34772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si232465494 013
 35457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a430161595 013
 36824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2435361492 011
 37510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic527159594 011
 38899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza out358389 010
 39833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c533559288 09
 40585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B129 out out 09
 41258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B127 out out 09
 42106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift432360 out 08
 43750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio529258 out 08
 44995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz830OpelCorsa A531558388 07
 45545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c535459489 07
 46981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c536363593 07
 47584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic532359589 07
 48927Celina Zimmermann 179HondaCivic out458488 06
 49936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic431460 out 06
 50152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa335 out out 05
10                
 156Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B16239170 025
 296Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c15139270 025
 3802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic45337169 017
 4170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c25339370 017
 5182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic36138470 017
 6278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2 out237168 016
 7972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie26539269 015
 8137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT37338369 015
 9280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c35238469 015
 10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt27 out268 014
 11761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 217439570 013
 12273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic46137569 013
 13183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo56537368 07
 14185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic57437468 07
 15801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic47 out568 04
2                
 1219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX1131462774227
 2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318214145177-025
 3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti115346176-023
 4724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.11444617510223
 5111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti1112463777223
 6113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI215345276 019
 7136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio211245477 017
 8845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30 out143275 016
 9547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic413443174 015
 10215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3213544274 015
 11248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma212445376 015
 12605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt415243375 015
 13126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2314244476 015
 14575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact312144 out 014
 1532Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2313444374 013
 16977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2311344475 013
 17154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is112546 out 010
 18302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt301HondaCivic out343474 08
 19386Alexander EmbertFAC301HondaCivic315545 out 06
 20211Tim Hauke HoopsMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is out out out 00
 21760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is out out out 00
3                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1221531831532
 233Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801204531826223
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C42215018111223
 4953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41213532835223
 593Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens93Audi8022025228212223
 6338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra320151383 019
 7266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm141Mercedes500 SE/C119253483 019
 8884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe420250281 017
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra222352382 017
 10129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE30219152 out 016
 11216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80221553381 013
 12117Anika Wohlgemuth 549VWGolf 3322251 out 012
 13574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6321451481 011
 14331Jona Willen 216Coupe80319351 out 010
 15883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe out350 out 05
 16693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe out out out 00
4                
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1101421732431
 2186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic3101412736223
 3297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1192423737223
 4370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B2934237211219
 5109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A410341172-017
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer39241473 015
 7752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer210 out272 014
5                
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer217149180-025
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro3172481798223
 3318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer4171482803322
 4951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 21183493804221
 5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2117249480-019
 6422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422HondaCivic 4x4218449279 017
 7642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo418348379 013
 8675Andre KaminMWB Motorsport357AudiCoupe318448 out 08
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi801231551851532
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902243552859221
 3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA432425428410221
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro out1541845220
 5650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4223255 out-014
 6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80124455 out 012
 7309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra424354 out 08
 8253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer out454 out 03
7                
 1353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau2161471787227
 2213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau11634727812223
 3330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau31624737811219
 4115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau out out out-00
8                
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter1261571871532
 2758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD3261562873324
 3683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD out2561862420
 41025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi2263573875219
 51092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter125257 out10218
 6709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser426356 out 08
 71030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S225 out out 07
 8428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing1067F&SEigenbau out out out 00
 91067Sven AlpersMC Elm1067F&SEigenbau out out out 00
9                
 1208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel181401716229
 2809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4282402714223
 3787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ384404718213
 4765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser out3403719212
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser48540571-05

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1FAC 128,00        
   950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic19,20
   867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic17,40
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,00
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,80
2ACC Kirchwistedt 126,11        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A19,40
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i39,38
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c107,33
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt24,29
321 Racing25,52        
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio26,67
   56Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B109,33
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x496,00
   219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX29,52
4MSG Spreckens 122,76        
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si18,00
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti27,62
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI27,14
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si13,20
5Geestequelle 121,55        
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT14,40
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau77,50
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro65,00
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31829,05
6MSG Geestequelle 221,27        
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c104,00
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT19,60
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic15,00
   182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic106,67
7Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen21,25        
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8038,75
   213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau75,00
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ94,00
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9067,50
8Team Wersabär 220,80        
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B14,80
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B17,20
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B12,00
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B18,80
9FAC Damen20,60        
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic108,00
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic16,60
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic10,60
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic16,00
10Marmeladen Racing Team20,07        
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 253,75
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.28,10
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14514,20
   758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD87,78
11Bob Racing19,54        
   1067Sven AlpersMC Elm1067F&SEigenbau80,00
   1030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S82,22
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer58,75
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer48,57
12ACC Kirchwistedt 218,42        
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt301HondaCivic21,43
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B13,60
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra36,25
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti28,57
13Gremlins Nord 116,47        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,80
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N14,60
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 255,00
   137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT104,67
14Ebersdorf 115,15        
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm141Mercedes500 SE/C35,63
   141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C38,13
   750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio11,40
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is20,00
15Kraus Racing Team14,80        
   445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic15,60
   42Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic13,80
   125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 215,40
   457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a13,00
16MSC Kutenholz 213,77        
   117Anika Wohlgemuth 549VWGolf 332,50
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi85,56
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser92,00
   297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 145,71
17MSG Spreckens 213,08        
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS463,75
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR631,88
   761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2102,67
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD86,67
18Dwars Loopers12,86        
   93Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens93Audi8036,88
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 222,86
   545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c11,00
   216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe8033,13
19Team Wersabär 112,69        
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B44,29
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c12,20
   258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B11,80
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B16,20
20FAC 211,84        
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter88,89
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic102,00
   386Alexander EmbertFAC301HondaCivic20,95
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic100,00
21MSC Kutenholz 111,65        
   278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2106,00
   129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE3033,75
   154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is21,90
22Gremlins Nord 27,80        
   267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 213,40
   824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 212,80
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift11,60

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 153794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 241386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 331849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT
 422219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX
 523953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 62333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80
 722111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti
 821950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic
 921795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A
 1022724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.
 1123141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C
 122393Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens93Audi80
 out02794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti
 out01857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 out02907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
2         
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 244428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer
 335318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer
 425951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2
 526925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 624186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 724297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 825849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 926333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 1026953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 1124370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B
 out04109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
 out06650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 out05573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
3         
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 248683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD
 338758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD
 429809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4
 5281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 629208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 727353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 829787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 929765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 10281092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter
 1127330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 1227213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 out07115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau
 out09534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser