MSG Spreckens

Ergebnisliste MSG Spreckens 2018

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B1101502831530
 2445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic1171491839229
 3867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic2141481826227
 4119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic4171441818223
 5386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic112249282-023
 6772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si217348180 021
 7849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT26247281 021
 8786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B113250383 021
 9857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic114151483 021
 10102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14537347179 019
 11771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si115550178 019
 12152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa210448177 019
 13235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic312346176 019
 14297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2315245280 019
 15945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic310246279 019
 16804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic19350382 019
 17194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B36146381 019
 1842Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic18251482 019
 19944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N515240175 017
 20191Robby Slupik 91OpelCorsa49343174 017
 21700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B414244278 017
 22258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B516141277 017
 23795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A411143380 017
 24584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic16451379 017
 25370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B314145481 017
 26424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B212147 out 016
 27950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic211549276 015
 28971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25317445275 015
 29976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic412242378 015
 30726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS215447377 015
 31639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106415142480 015
 32457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a116351582 015
1                
 33701Marc GötscheFAC100HondaCivic29248 out 014
 34106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift517441173 013
 3566Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic413444274 013
 36302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B47342376 013
 37936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic313446375 013
 38809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing967VWPolo 86c39345479 013
 39247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL38344478 013
 40967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c27449477 013
 41414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia17450580 013
 42596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt793OpelCorsa213349579 013
 43899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza512440273 011
 44981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c316546374 011
 45240Ina Hasselmann 793OpelCorsa416442373 011
 46833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c28548476 011
 47173Marvin Stoetzer 91OpelCorsa514140578 011
 48510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic111551577 011
 49125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 2410243 out 010
 50545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c46443474 09
 51943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover214 out340473 08
 5297Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto510241 out 08
 53419Michaela KloppKlopp Motorsport954OpelCorsa A216547 out 08
 54133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A511341573 07
 5592Bianca PoppeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt311545 out 06
 5690Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c48 out out 03
10                
 196Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c13238171 025
 2170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c12138271 025
 3278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 211438170 021
 4280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c31136270 021
 5761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 222237371 019
 6182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic24538169 017
 7142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt21337370 017
 8972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie14338471 017
 956Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B23137571 017
 10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic32437269 015
 11151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E34537268 013
 12775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto41336369 013
 13137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT33236 out 012
 14954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A44135 out 012
 15183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo out535168 010
 16185Jana SchröderFAC796NissanMicra52435368 09
 17802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic54436468 07
 18162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c out235 out 07
 19801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic51335 out 06
 20184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184RenaultClio42536 out 04
2                
 1823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1202581903328
 2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is4201551892425
 3219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX2201573907223
 4907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318124358290-021
 5596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V123158490-021
 6724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.224457188 019
 7111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti320256289 019
 8174Annalena Stoetzer 219HondaCRX522255187 017
 9154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is121558288 017
 10794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti122458389 017
 11113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI324156590 015
 12605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt out154388 014
 13136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio422555186 013
 14977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2520354287 013
 15901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is424254489 013
 16248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma223454488 013
 17143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma323257589 013
 18951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf222357588 013
 19547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic321 out286 012
 20575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact524355387 011
 21215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3421455386 011
 22399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is322356587 011
 23126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2423456487 09
 24790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt221 out out 07
 2532Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2521554486 05
3                
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41312641965227
 2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1291642964227
 393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens93Audi80330463195-017
 4117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3230464295-017
 5562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328231363396-017
 633Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi80130364496 017
 7823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti out262194 016
 8216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers884Audi89 Coupe229564294 015
 9141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C331163596 015
 10884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe431362395 013
 11214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra430263495 013
 12901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i329563394 011
 13574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6429462494 09
 14129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i out162 out 09
 15338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra out562 out 01
4                
 1428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1181531852431
 2186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic218253285-021
 3297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 13191523857221
 4181Raphael GoldbachHGB Motorsport410VWPolo318352184 019
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B21945328411219
 6697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift119353485 017
 7630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord947VWKäfer419252 out 010
 8306Christian PorembskiScc Qutsiders306OpelAstra F 1.4 16V418 out out 03
5                
 1573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21272611933328
 2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer2273611929223
 3951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 23271602935223
 4849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro2284612926219
 5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer128161 out-018
 6642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo428360392 013
 7381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 2328260 out 012
 8480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2 out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi801331661981532
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9023326629810223
 3858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803331653984221
 4876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8332365197-019
 5992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza4324652978215
 6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4433265498 013
 7672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution132 out out 09
 8650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS4232 out out 07
7                
 1115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1261592913328
 2353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1252591919227
 3213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau2253593912421
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau226459491-013
 5877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser out out out-00
 6825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau out out out 00
8                
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter1341671998229
 21025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi4342672995219
 3683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD3344673996215
 41092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter234 out out-07
 51030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S534367 out-06
9                
 1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4151391721532
 2765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser352392724221
 3534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser out out372727
 4208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel25 out out-07
 5787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ out out out-00

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1FAC 126,96        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,11
   950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic15,18
   867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic19,46
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic18,39
2Team Wersab(e)är 224,64        
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B19,82
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B15,54
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B16,25
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B18,57
3Marmeladen Racing Team24,56        
   724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.27,60
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14518,21
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza63,75
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 258,75
4MSG Geestequelle 224,43        
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c108,00
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic17,68
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT18,75
   143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma23,20
5MSG Spreckens 124,16        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI25,60
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si18,04
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si18,93
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti27,20
6ACC Kirchwistedt 123,56        
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c109,00
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i38,67
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A15,89
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser71,67
7FAC Damen22,32        
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic100,50
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic17,32
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic19,29
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic15,71
821 Racing22,30        
   56Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B105,50
   219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX28,80
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x498,00
   954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A103,00
9MSG Geestequelle 122,07        
   907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW31828,40
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B15,36
   182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic107,00
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau76,67
10Kraus Racing Team20,71        
   445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic19,64
   457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a14,29
   42Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic16,79
   125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 211,25
11Gremlins Nord 219,78        
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 256,25
   630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord947VWKäfer41,25
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti29,60
   106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift13,93
12Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II19,17        
   333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9067,50
   115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau78,33
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau73,33
   787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ90,00
13Limited Edition Racing Team18,92        
14MSG Spreckens 318,50        
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover2515,00
   761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2107,50
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo102,50
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie106,00
15ACC Kirchwistedt 315,70        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti26,00
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt25,20
   240Ina Hasselmann 793OpelCorsa11,96
   151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E104,50
16FAC 215,32        
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter88,00
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic101,50
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza12,32
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic105,00
17Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I15,00        
   33Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi8036,00
   213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau75,00
   534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser94,00
   825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau70,00
17Bob Racing15        
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer53,75
   1030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S80,00
   428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer48,75
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift42,50
18Team Wersab(e)är 114,82        
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution61,25
   258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B16,07
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B16,96
   833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c11,79
19Gremlins Nord 112,91        
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N16,61
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf22,80
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover21410,89
   137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT103,50
20ACC Kirchwistedt 211,97        
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B13,57
   790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt20,40
   596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V28,00
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra30,00
21MSG Spreckens 210,33        
   650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS460,00
   876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V865,00
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR631,33
   683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD84,00
22Dwars Loopers4,27        
          

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 151585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B
 242760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is
 332823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti
 423794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i
 523953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 621867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic
 722219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX
 821119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic
 921445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic
 out01386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 out03562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328
 out0393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens93Audi80
 out02907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW318
 out02596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V
 out03117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 3
2         
 004181Raphael GoldbachHGB Motorsport410VWPolo
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 244428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer
 335573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
 426858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 525951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2
 625849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 724297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 826992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza
 925318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer
 1026333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 1124194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B
 out06876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V8
 out04186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 out05434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
3         
 159809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x4
 247213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau
 337115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau
 429765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 5281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 628683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD
 729534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 8281081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 927353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 out09787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ
 out09208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 out07534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau
 out081092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter
 out081030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S
 out07877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser