Fahrendorfer AC

Ergebnisliste Fahrerndorfer AC 2019

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic171501851532
 2386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic114151184-027
 3191Robby Slupik21 Racing191OpelCorsa4161441822425
 4804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic271482855225
 5108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo214249183-023
 6258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B37146284 021
 7585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B111350283 021
 8701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic113251385 021
 9700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B29449181 019
 10976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic310246282 019
 11794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B115351384 019
 12247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C212149485 019
 13229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic515244180 017
 14795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A48245281 017
 15849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT112451383 017
 16140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic216349382 017
 17424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B215248484 017
 18967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto out243179 016
 19510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic19250 out 016
 20726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS412345280 015
 21584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic312247483 015
 22971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25315147584 015
 23944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N213 out279 014
 24660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio414545178 013
 2566Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic410344381 013
 26545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n38446380 013
 27370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa314347482 013
 28950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic415145583 013
 2992Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt28348582 013
 30650Nico BrandtMSG Spreckens /FAC/ MSC Kutenholz867HondaCivic out143481 012
 3190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c512444278 011
 32981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c411445379 011
1                
 33102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo145313447480 011
 34302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic311 out378 010
 35490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport316346 out 010
 36995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic511343479 09
 37943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover21418 out out 09
 38824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2116 out out 09
 39109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A110 out out 09
 4030Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6n39 out478 08
 41899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza210549 out 08
 42267Max HutwalkerGremlins Nord816VWGolf 2211 out out 07
 43945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic out out out 00
 44119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic out out out 00
 45954Luka Korte 158OpelNova Sport out out out 00
 46843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH280VWPolo 86c out out out 00
10                
 156Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B34139175 023
 296Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c14240275 023
 3170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c12140375 023
 4142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt42138174 021
 5801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic33339173 019
 6775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf757FordFiesta54237172 017
 7182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic24439274 017
 8761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 211340475 017
 913Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c43337273 015
 10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 222440374 015
 11144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt31338373 015
 12278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c44137474 015
 13273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic23239575 015
 14185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic21 out372 012
 15183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe32238 out 012
 16227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa53437272 011
 17189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ941438472 09
 18280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c13 out out 09
2                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1231581913330
 2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE303221551906225
 3136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1203582917223
 4901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is22315639110223
 5229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic222257290-021
 6113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI121558189 019
 7302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti319356188 019
 8248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma119458289 019
 9823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 36122258491 019
 1032Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2320255390 017
 11547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic321256389 017
 12575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact220157591 017
 13977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2 out254187 016
 14111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC182HondaCivic422354288 015
 15174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX420154489 015
 1691Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta323456387 013
 17752Faried JensenOktan Freaks752HondaCRX219 out388 012
 18605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 3221357 out 012
 19830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 2421355488 011
 20827Marten KornOktanfreaks752HondaCRX out454287 010
 21603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 3419455487 09
3                
 1329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE3622816419811227
 2953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41291653984225
 3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf24281631979223
 433Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi902272642988223
 5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 36130565196-019
 6313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E127465297 019
 7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma330364296 017
 8338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra427162397 017
 9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36 328i229265498 017
 10216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80429463195 015
 11309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra230464396 015
 12562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328128365598 015
 13884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine529362295 013
 14235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 3329363497 013
 15141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C328263597 013
 16957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i327564395 011
 17574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6530262 out 08
 18161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164430 out out 03
 19160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164528 out out 01
4                
 1186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1171531862431
 2697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift2182532865223
 3786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B2173533867219
 4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa31815248610219
 5109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A118 out out-09
 6490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport317 out out 05
 7967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf358VWKäfer417 out out 03
 8297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1 out out out 00
5                
 1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf22251611943328
 2219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic3261603946221
 3370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro4262602948219
 4381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 21265612934219
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro325461193-017
 6951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2226361393 017
 7573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2125261 out 016
 8849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT526360493 09
 9781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3 out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi8013216911011532
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9023116821019225
 3858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 802342681100-023
 4951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 223336819911223
 5397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer1344692100-019
 6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1333693101 019
 7876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V84341663100 017
 8953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA42322694101 017
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra333467299 015
 10836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6 Avant Quattro3322674100 015
 11446Torsten Wien 846VWTyp 3 1600TL3341675101 015
 12650Nico BrandtMSG Spreckens /FAC/ MSC Kutenholz903AudiS4331367 out 010
 13672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution131 out out 09
 14954Luka Korte 689OpelCalibra432 out out 03
 15160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164431 out out 03
 16161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164 out out out 00
 17326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 11 out out out 00
7                
 1330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau1241593926225
 2877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser3242592922423
 3353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau2245591923320
 4825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau524359 out828
 5141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C424459 out-06
8                
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter33517011031528
 2758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD136271110210227
 31025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi135371210311223
 41091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2361713103-021
 51019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing291F & SSprinter3362703102-017
 61066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziSpies out3702102 012
 7992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1028F&SEigenbau235 out out 07
 81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter out out out 00
9                
 1208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel361421777225
 2765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser262422779223
 3991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau252412764223
 4809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fallaci4x4 out1411765220
 5534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser out341376-010
 6721Kay SchuckertMCBJ Hellingst721Eigebnbau 4x4Jvdc15 out out 09
 7180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x416 out out 09

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1FAC 128,10        
   386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic19,57
   1081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter88,75
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,78
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic13,91
221 Racing 125,79        
   56Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B109,44
   219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic57,78
   954Luka Korte 689OpelCalibra61,76
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio28,57
3Bob Racing24,81        
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf258,89
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift47,50
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter80,00
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf238,42
4MSC Kutenholz 124,09        
   140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic16,52
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32833,68
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE3639,47
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is28,10
5ACC Kirchwistedt 123,32        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is29,52
   313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E36,84
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A16,96
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser76,00
6ACC Kirchwistedt 223,00        
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau78,00
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 321,43
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c108,33
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti26,67
7Team Wersab(e)är 120,97        
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B18,48
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa14,13
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B18,04
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro54,44
8MSG Geestequelle 120,17        
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B16,30
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro66,47
   247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C17,39
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau74,00
9MSG Geestequelle 218,28        
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT16,74
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 332,63
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo18,91
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c100,00
10Team Wersab(e)är 217,92        
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa45,00
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro56,67
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution62,35
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B46,25
1121 Racing 217,38        
   809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fallaci4x494,29
   1019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing291F & SSprinter83,75
   191Robby Slupik21 Racing191OpelCorsa19,35
   174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX22,86
12MSC Kutenholz 216,73        
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi86,25
   278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c103,33
   297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 140,00
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser97,14
13ACC Kirchwistedt 316,01        
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra35,79
   603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 320,00
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic12,61
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B17,61
14MSG Spreckens 114,37        
   761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2105,56
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR631,05
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe101,67
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI27,14
15Zebra-Team13,68        
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA438,95
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo16430,53
   309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra34,21
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo16430,00
16Oktan Freakz13,34        
   490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport12,39
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks752HondaCRX21,90
   845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE3029,05
   781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 350,00
17FAC Damen13,31        
   945Mascha KorteFAC302HondaCivic10,65
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC302HondaCivic10,43
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic15,43
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic107,22
18Marmeladen Racing Team12,55        
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1028F&SEigenbau81,25
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 252,22
   758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD87,50
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14512,83
19FAC 28,86        
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic102,78
   13Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c105,00
   326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 1160,00
   899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza11,09
20MSC Kutenholz Damen5,06        
   995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic12,17
   30Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N11,30
   830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 220,95
   957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i31,58

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 151857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 241191Robby Slupik21 Racing191OpelCorsa
 332794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is
 423953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 521804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic
 622845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30
 722136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio
 82333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi90
 923103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf2
 1022901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is
 1123329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36
 out02229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic
 out01386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic
 out03823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 36
 out01108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
2         
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 244186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 335152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf2
 425381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 2
 524697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 625219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic
 724786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B
 825370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro
 926333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 1024194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa
 1126951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 2
 out06858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 out06397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer
 out05194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro
 out04109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A
3         
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 247877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 337353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 429991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau
 529809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fallaci4x4
 627330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 729208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 827825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau
 929765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 1028758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD
 11281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 out081091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser
 out09534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 out07141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C
 out081019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing291F & SSprinter