MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm 2019

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic1101501862431
 2445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic2122491851528
 3950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic1111512864227
 4771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si194501833324
 5229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic313248184 021
 6701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic39146285 021
 7140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic38147284 021
 8247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C18251386 021
 9967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c415246182 019
 10700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B113351385 019
 11804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic216149486 019
 12302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic59243181 017
 13234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt315447180 017
 1492Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt49245283 017
 15119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic310346282 017
 16794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B311247384 017
 17424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B213349383 017
 18161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo114350485 017
 19849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT211148586 017
 20867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic116250585 017
 21995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic413445179 015
 22160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo510244281 015
 23639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106210549280 015
 24943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic29449382 015
 25510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic115451484 015
 2630Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N416545178 013
 27971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25314547279 013
 28370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa215548381 013
 29584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic316347483 013
 30976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic512144482 013
 31945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic214348584 013
 32585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B out145480 012
1                
 33660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio410446380 011
 34545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n58343379 011
 35824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2412345481 011
 36972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 out443278 010
 37108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo112551 out 010
 38981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c514344479 09
 39795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A312448580 09
 40258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B out143 out 09
 41843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH162VWPolo 86c28550 out 08
 4286Rieke MöllerMCBJ Hellingst162VWPolo 86c515543378 07
 43102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14548444579 07
 44944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N414546 out 04
 4590Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c513 out out 01
10                
 1170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c15241176 025
 296Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing96VWPolo 86c12141376 023
 313Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c13441175 021
 4273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic14341276 021
 5189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ921240275 021
 656Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B11541174 019
 7761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 225439173 019
 8157Nicos SchröderK&N Racing287FordKa32138375 019
 9182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing182HondaCivic24140476 019
 10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c34438172 017
 11280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c31339274 017
 12137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 222440273 017
 13183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe33239374 017
 14185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic42237373 015
 15227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa45137475 015
 16801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic23340474 015
 17142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt35139576 015
 18928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord189HondaCivic EJ944338372 013
 19184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo out337272 012
 20144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt43238 out 010
 2175Mika DeneckeMSSC-HANOVER75VwPolo 86c41437472 09
2                
 1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1211581935229
 2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic2193571928223
 3229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic22125729312223
 4111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1223582929223
 5857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic220157393 223
 6901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is322356191 019
 7867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic119258493 019
 8823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 36 out154190 018
 9174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX120558291 017
 10845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30123458392 017
 11113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI319155492 017
 12136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio223557290 015
 1391Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta323156593 015
 14630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord832BMW318 ti compact523254391 013
 15248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma321256592 013
 16977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2 out454189 012
 17209Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMW318 is out354289 012
 18302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti320 out390 010
 19603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 3423255 out 010
 20510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic222457 out 010
 2132Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2420 out389 08
 22575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact421456 out 06
 23830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 2 out355 out 05
3                
 1329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36128166110110229
 2406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 243016311006223
 3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf222826521017223
 4574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6330264210011221
 5562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281303663101 019
 6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4131 out199 018
 7160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1642293653100 017
 8161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1642312664101 017
 9884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine431363299 015
 10141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C4281644100 015
 11235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 3129466499 015
 12338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra3281655101 015
 13957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i531263399 013
 14309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra429 out198 012
 15216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80329 out298 012
 16248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma331465 out 08
 17486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche924230565 out 08
 18823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 36 out out out 00
4                
 1186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic118153188 027
 2697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift1172532885225
 3967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c4173521879219
 4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 131725238810219
 5410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo318152488 017
 666Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic218453387 015
 7194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa217353487 015
 8786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B418452287 013
5                
 1573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21262622973326
 2579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 1327162197 023
 3480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 23261613977221
 4849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro4263611966219
 5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro226362497 015
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro out261296 014
 7318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer127 out out 09
 8434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer227 out out 07
 9152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf2526 out out 01
 10381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 2 out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi8013216911041532
 2953Andre BrandtZebra Team553Audi8013436911032427
 3333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi9023316821044225
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro23426831048221
 5605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett3333682103 017
 6951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 22324692102 017
 7619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale3342673103 017
 8672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution133269 out 016
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra4341674103 015
 10836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6 Avant Quattro3324683102 013
 11358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS4 out out1102 09
 12991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf691SubaruImpreza out out out 00
 13858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80 out out out 00
7                
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1241601953330
 2141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2251591947227
 3213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau2243602959221
 4331Jona Willen 213EigenbauEigenbau325259294 019
 5330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau125260 out 016
 6353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau out out out 00
8                
 11081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter13617111061532
 21007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD13537131062423
 31019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter23547111055221
 41024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi3362702106 019
 51025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi43517031056219
 61045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter4363702105 015
 7758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD236271 out 014
 8901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz910AssinkSpezi 2wd3354704105 011
9                
 1992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser16142177 027
 2208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel262422774223
 3773Peter MöllerMCBJH773Toni FaillaciSpezialcrosser17342477 017
 4534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser374423778215
 5765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser27 out out 07
 6991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau out out out 00

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1FAC 127,68        
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic19,78
   867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic15,56
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic19,33
   13Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c108,57
2ACC Kirchwistedt 127,42        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A11,33
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser78,33
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c109,52
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is29,57
3MSC Kutenholz 125,28        
   140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic18,44
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is27,39
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE3639,44
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi83,75
4MSG Spreckens 124,04        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI25,22
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si19,11
   761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2106,67
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti28,26
5MC Elm 122,67        
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 238,89
   208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel96,67
   234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt17,11
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer53,00
6FAC 221,45        
   867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic26,96
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic16,67
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic27,83
7MSG Geestequelle 121,37        
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau70,00
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B16,22
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro66,92
   247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C18,22
8Team Wersab(e)är 119,78        
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B17,78
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro54,00
   579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 158,00
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B12,89
921 Racing19,48        
   56Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B107,14
   1019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter86,25
   174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX26,09
10Marmeladen Racing Team18,58        
   758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD81,25
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14510,44
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 259,00
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser98,33
11Zebra-Team17,33        
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA436,67
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo15,11
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo16435,56
   309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra32,22
12Gremlins Evergreens16,57        
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 3626,52
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N10,22
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic14,67
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 265,38
13Bob Racing15,62        
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf238,33
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio24,78
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter82,50
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf251,00
14MSC Kutenholz 214,83        
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32837,22
   209Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMW318 is22,61
   297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 145,00
   358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS461,54
15FAC Damen14,76        
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic108,10
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic13,56
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic102,38
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic13,11
16Limited Edition Racing Team14,69        
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8060,00
   884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine35,00
   547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic29,13
   486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche92430,56
17MSG Geestequelle 214,43        
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 333,89
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo11,78
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT15,78
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c104,76
18Gremlins Kekse13,33        
   137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 2104,29
   189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ9107,62
   928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord189HondaCivic EJ9101,43
19Dwars Loopers12,86        
   545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n12,44
   216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe8031,67
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 220,87
   186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic48,75
20MSC Kutenholz Damen12,33        
   995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic15,33
   957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i32,78
   30Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N14,22
   830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 220,00
21MSC Kutenholz 311,89        
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover2514,00
   603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 321,74
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser91,67
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett66,15
22Team Wersab(e)är 29,71        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale64,62
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution63,85
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa41,25
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B40,00
23ACC Kirchwistedt 27,17        
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau71,67
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra33,33
   144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt100,48
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti22,17

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 001229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic
 022857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 003562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328
 151445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic
 241857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 331771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si
 421950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic
 522794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is
 623406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 723103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf2
 822547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic
 922111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti
 1023329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36
 1123574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6
 1222229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic
2         
 005194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro
 004410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo
 004186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 005579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 1
 006605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 246953Andre BrandtZebra Team553Audi80
 335573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
 426333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 524697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 625849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 725480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2
 826925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 924967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c
 1024297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
3         
 0081024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi
 009773Peter MöllerMCBJH773Toni FaillaciSpezialcrosser
 007330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 009992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser
 007331Jona Willen 213EigenbauEigenbau
 009765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 2481007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD
 337877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 429208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 5281019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter
 6281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 727141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C
 829534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 927213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau