MSG Spreckens

Ergebnisliste MSG Spreckens 2019

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo out1111462422
 2950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic out1141473321
 3701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic out1132478218
 4700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B out182467218
 5490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport out29145-016
 6585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B out312144 014
 7247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C out212245 014
 8424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B out214244 014
 9258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B out110347 014
 10160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo out414143 012
 11639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106 out48142 012
 12119Elena LührsFAC, ACC302HondaCivic out39243 012
 13967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c out213346 012
 14795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A out28345 012
 15370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa out112447 012
 16945Mascha KorteFAC867HondaCivic out512141 010
 17849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT out412242 010
 18161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo out49241 010
 19140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic out37344 010
 20510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic out314343 010
 21976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic out210445 010
 22771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si out17547 010
 23995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic out out140 09
 24857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic out19 out 09
 25943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic out413342 08
 26229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic out310444 08
 27772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si out313443 08
 2890Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c out211545 08
 2992Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt out out240 07
 30302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic out27 out 07
 31102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo145 out59341 06
 3230Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6n out47442 06
1                
 33971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover25 out38544 06
 34584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic out out340 05
 35972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 out311 out 05
 36338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt out410 out 03
 37660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio out58 out 01
 38794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B out514 out 01
 39545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n out510 out 01
10                
 1280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c out11138 018
 2142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt out24137 016
 313Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c out13238 016
 496Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing96VWPolo 86c out12237 016
 5761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2 out35136 014
 656Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B out25236 014
 7170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c out15338 014
 8227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa out44135 012
 9182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing182HondaCivic out14438 012
 10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic out31336 010
 11278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c out out134 09
 12157Nicos SchröderK&N Racing287FordKa out55234 08
 13928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord189HondaCivic EJ9 out34436 08
 14189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ9 out22538 08
 15183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe out21 out 07
 16273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic out23 out 07
 17801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic out32 out 05
 18137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 2 out45 out 03
 19184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo out42 out 03
 20802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic out out out 00
 21775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf757FordFiesta out out out 00
 22144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt out out out 00
2                
 1174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX out1171531523
 2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30 out2171524218
 3113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI out32015112216
 4111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti out2192539216
 5547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic out22025211216
 6380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS out118353 014
 7977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2 out218352 012
 8229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic out119453 012
 9248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma out420251 010
 1032Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2 out318351 010
 11794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is out120553 010
 12136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio out out150 09
 13605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 3 out520250 08
 14603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 3 out418452 06
 15302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti out319552 06
 16901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is out out350 05
 171025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens134VWGolf 2 out317 out 05
 1891Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta out out450 03
3                
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4 out1261615220
 2309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra out22616010218
 3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36 out12726113218
 4103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf2 out1253616216
 5562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328 out228258-014
 681Tobias StraußARCC Werlte81VWGolf out425159 012
 7338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra out327260 012
 8248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma out225360 012
 9401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC307BMWE30 325i out128461 012
 10160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164 out out158 09
 11161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo164 out525259 08
 12574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6 out426359 08
 13141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C out325460 08
 14486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche924 out227561 08
 15822Thorge SieversLimited Edition Racingteam822Audi 80Coupe out428459 06
 16235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 3 out out358 05
 17376Markus Lehmuhl 376BMW328i Coupe out328 out 05
 18216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe80 out326 out 05
 19884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine out528458 04
 20588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36 328i out out out 00
4                
 1186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic out1161495220
 266Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic out3161487216
 3297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1 out21624911216
 4967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c out31524810214
 5697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift out115 out-09
 6194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa out215 out 07
 7786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B out out out 00
5                
 1573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2 out1241572422
 2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer out2242579216
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi90 Quattro out4231566214
 4152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf2 out123 out-09
 5579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 1 out223 out-07
 6370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro out323 out 05
 7194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro out out out 00
 8219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic out out out 00
 9823Florian RungeGremlins Nord159DaihatsuApplause out out out 00
6                
 1516Kevin Bars 516Audi80 out1291631523
 2333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90 out2302638216
 3992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza out2313633315
 4858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80 out1304634214
 5672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution out330262-012
 6358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS4 out out162 09
 7953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4 out131 out 09
 812Paul Bnoz 12BMWZ 3 Mcube 4x4 out331462 08
 9309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra out229562 08
 10925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro out out362 05
 11619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale out out out 00
 12605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett out out out 00
7                
 1353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau out1221557220
 2877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser out1212555218
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C out32215411216
 4330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau out2223558214
 5741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau out42235412210
 6213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau out out254 07
 7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau out out out 00
8                
 1758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD out1321642422
 21081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter out1332641521
 31024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi out3333644212
 41019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter out232464-010
 51025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi out233 out-07
 61091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser out out out 00
 71045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter out out out 00
 81007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD out out out 00
9                
 1208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel out161396220
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0 out362393315
 3534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser out2633910214
 4765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser out46439928
 5991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau out out out-00

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1Zebra Team25,94        
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA439,50
   309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra39,00
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo17,44
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo16434,50
2Marmeladen Racing Team25,14        
   573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 258,89
   758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD88,75
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo14512,05
   992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza67,50
3MSG Geestequelle 224,93        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo19,74
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT15,64
   280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c109,55
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 332,00
4MSG Geestequelle 124,73        
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro61,67
   353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau78,57
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B17,95
   247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C18,21
5MSG Spreckens 123,84        
   111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti27,78
   297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 145,71
   761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2107,73
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI28,33
6team wersab€är 121,88        
   619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale60,83
   585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B18,46
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B18,97
   579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 154,44
7MSC Kutenholz 121,13        
   901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is21,11
   562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 32837,50
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE3638,50
   140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic15,13
8ACC 120,37        
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser77,14
   170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c106,82
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A16,41
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is23,89
9Limited Edition Racing Team16,39        
   547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic27,22
   822Thorge SieversLimited Edition Racingteam822Audi 80Coupe32,50
   884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine30,50
   858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 8066,67
10FAC 116,06        
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic13,85
   950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic19,49
   802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic100,91
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic102,73
1121 Racing15,61        
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio23,33
   56Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B107,27
   1019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter85,00
   219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic51,11
12FAC Damen15,09        
   801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic102,27
   945Mascha KorteFAC867HondaCivic15,90
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC302HondaCivic16,92
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic11,28
13Dwars Loopers14,02        
   186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic48,57
   216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe8031,00
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 224,44
   545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n10,00
14MSC Kutenholz 212,50        
   358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS465,00
   401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC307BMWE30 325i35,50
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser92,00
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens134VWGolf 220,56
15ACC 212,45        
   794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B10,26
   330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau74,29
   338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra36,50
   302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti21,67
16MSG Spreckens 211,54        
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si14,36
   574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR634,00
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe103,18
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si13,08
17Team Wersab(e)är 211,39        
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution65,83
   370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro53,33
   194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro52,22
   786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B40,00
18Bob-Racing10,86        
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf238,00
   697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift42,86
19MSC Kutenholz 58,80        
   278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c105,00
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 322,78
   605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett60,00
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20011,03
20MSC Kutenholz Girl`s8,12        
   971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover2511,54
   603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 322,22
   995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic14,10
   30Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6n11,79
21Bob Racing6,81        
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter81,25
   152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf255,56

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 152174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX
 241108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
 331950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic
 422845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE30
 523953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA4
 623103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf2
 721700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B
 821701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic
 922111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti
 1023309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra
 1122547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic
 1222113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI
 1323329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36
 out03562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328
 out01490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport
2         
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 245573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
 336992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza
 426858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 80
 524186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 625849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi90 Quattro
 72466Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic
 826333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 925318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer
 1024967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c
 1124297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
 out04697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 out05579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 1
 out06672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution
 out05152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf2
3         
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 248758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD
 339588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0
 4281024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi
 527877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 629208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 727353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau
 827330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 929765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 1029534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 1127141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C
 1227741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau
 out081019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter
 out09991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau
 out081025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi