MC-Elm

Ergebnisliste MC-Elm 2022

Mannschaftswertung

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 001229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic
 022857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 003562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 328
 151445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic
 241857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic
 331771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si
 421950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic
 522794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is
 623406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2
 723103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf2
 822547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic
 922111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti
 1023329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE36
 1123574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR6
 1222229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic
2         
 005194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro
 004410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo
 004186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic
 005579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 1
 006605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett
 156516Kevin Bars 516Audi80
 246953Andre BrandtZebra Team553Audi80
 335573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 2
 426333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90
 524697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift
 625849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 725480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2
 826925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 924967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c
 1024297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1
3         
 0081024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi
 009773Peter MöllerMCBJH773Toni FaillaciSpezialcrosser
 007330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau
 009992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser
 007331Jona Willen 213EigenbauEigenbau
 009765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 1581081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter
 2481007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD
 337877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 429208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 5281019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter
 6281025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi
 727141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C
 829534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser
 927213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau