MSG Geestequelle

Ergebnisliste MSG Geestequelle 2022

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B151211371532
 2235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic142191354228
 3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing320HondaCivic13119237 026
 4273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic2532133710224
 513Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c4532023611223
 6424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B24420335 021
 7462Jannis DankersD&D Racing, MSC Kutenholz462OpelCorsa B23319437 021
 8950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic55221336 020
 9229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic35421436 019
 10589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900OpelCorsa B out120136 018
 11945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic44519535 016
 12161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo43 out235 014
 13660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio54719435 014
 14849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT33619737 014
 15972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20073521537 013
 16857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic34419 out 013
 17867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens/ MAD MAX69HondaCivic65220 out 012
 18180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N64520 out 09
 19160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo75 out536 08
 20584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic63 out637 08
 21278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic74 out635 07
 22184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo53 out out 05
 2397Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c out out out 00
10                
 178Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle78HondaCivic31117133 025
 2281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle281VWPolo 86c11317233 024
 363Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic21217333 023
 4153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe out417433 012
2                
 1605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is181241422431
 2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic1101251416229
 3162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle263BMW318 ti381262425226
 4977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 22922424012226
 5113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI210225341 023
 6136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio310325241 022
 791Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta410326342 020
 8215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 319 out340 016
 932Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32AudiA348524542 016
 10145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574FordFiesta out424140 015
 11318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2 out226441 014
 12248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma out324442 013
 13660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is28 out out 08
 14575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact39 out out 07
 1520Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp. out425 out 06
 16240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt out out out 00
 17161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti out out out 00
 18182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti out out out 00
 19198Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 2 out out out 00
3                
 1329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE361131291463330
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i114130145 027
 3102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA32132303468225
 4798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI89 er Coupe4142292459224
 5150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA45134292467221
 6248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma314529345 019
 7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C413330446 019
 8570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI313430546 018
 9406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2214329 out 015
 10160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti out out out 00
4                
 1159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c171233389227
 2105Timothy RivardWe For Us109VWPolo273221385226
 3108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo362232396225
 4247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C375232387222
 5943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic562223398222
 6488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer26422539 019
 7229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic46423439 018
 8412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer16122 out 018
 9183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A out323139 016
 10944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N47622538 015
 11795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A57623638 013
 1230Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N out522438 011
 13119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic66723639 011
5                
 1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer112128144 027
 2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro2123283442426
 3573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573SeatIbiza312228244 023
 4108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo412528544 016
 5843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle263BMW318 ti712428444 015
 6951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2612628644 012
 7105Timothy RivardWe For Us109VWPolo512 out out 05
 8680Malin BuckMWB Racing357AudiCoupe out out out 00
6                
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro1151311471532
 2655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro5153312473323
 3925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro3154313474222
 4849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro415531447 017
 556Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro215231 out 016
 6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord613SubaruImpreza615 out out 04
 7604Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz604Audi90 Quattro715 out out 03
 8672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution out out out 00
7                
 1877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1111271438229
 2115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau3112272435225
 3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2114273436223
 4825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau out327443 013
8                
 11025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II1161323481530
 21045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter4162321483326
 31072Daniel Jansen 1072SpeziSpezi216332248 023
 41057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy316432448 019
 5867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens/ MAD MAX266F&SSpezi516632548 014
 61073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser616532648 013
 71052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser out out out 00
9                
 1780Thomas HohnholtMCBJ Hellingst780Jvdc4x412118234 026
 2708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel523181342425
 3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0322183347224
 4266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266F&SSpezi42518434 017
 5358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD724185344216
 6534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser62618634 012
 7751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD22 out out 08

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är84,00        
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B19,57
   780Thomas HohnholtMCBJ Hellingst780Jvdc4x498,57
   105Timothy RivardWe For Us109VWPolo48,46
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution60,00
2MSG Geestequelle 176,21        
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro57,50
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic19,13
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B17,39
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro66,25
3MC Elm 275,00        
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter87,14
   103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing320HondaCivic18,70
   63Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic102,50
4MSC Kutenholz 171,08        
   751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD90,00
   30Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N40,77
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE3639,00
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II88,57
5MSG Geestequelle 2970,19        
   488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer45,38
   78Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle78HondaCivic107,50
   162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle263BMW318 ti28,42
   229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic16,09
6MC Elm 170,00        
   434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer58,75
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer43,85
   708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel97,14
7MSG Geestequelle 368,14        
   108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo47,69
   1057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy84,29
   281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle281VWPolo 86c105,00
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT13,91
8Zebra-Team 167,00        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i38,00
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro68,75
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo11,74
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti21,05
9ACC Kirchwistedt60,00        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A41,54
   570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI32,00
   240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt21,58
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser77,50
10MSG Spreckens 259,12        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI27,37
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A43,08
   153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe100,00
   91Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta26,32
11Zebra-Team 259,00        
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti30,00
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo14,78
   150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA435,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.095,71
12MSG Spreckens55,12        
   867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens/ MAD MAX69HondaCivic12,61
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic13,04
   266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266F&SSpezi94,29
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA337,00
13MSC Kutenholz 355,07        
   255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic28,95
   278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic10,87
   1073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser81,43
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20013,48
14MC Elm 351,09        
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio26,84
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 231,00
   180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N12,17
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 224,21
15FAC Damen51,00        
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic15,22
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic40,00
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic18,26
16Gremlins Nord 247,04        
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic46,15
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord613SubaruImpreza62,50
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 252,50
   248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma23,68
17Gremlins Nord 137,00        
   944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N42,31
   32Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32AudiA325,26
   20Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.22,11
18MSC Kutenholz 226,00        
   1052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser80,00
   655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro67,50
   604Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz604Audi90 Quattro61,25
   198Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 220,00

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 001103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing320HondaCivic
 003588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i
 002113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI
 151700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B
 242605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is
 333329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE36
 421235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic
 522162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle263BMW318 ti
 622255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic
 723150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA4
 823102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA3
 923798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI89 er Coupe
 1021273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic
 112113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c
 1222977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2
2         
 005843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle263BMW318 ti
 006849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro
 005573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573SeatIbiza
 005434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 005108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
 00656Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro
 156953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro
 245849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 336655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro
 426925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 524105Timothy RivardWe For Us109VWPolo
 624108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo
 724247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C
 824943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic
 924159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c
3         
 008867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens/ MAD MAX266F&SSpezi
 0081072Daniel Jansen 1072SpeziSpezi
 009780Thomas HohnholtMCBJ Hellingst780Jvdc4x4
 007825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau
 0081057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy
 009266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm266F&SSpezi
 1581025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II
 249708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 3381045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter
 429358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD
 527115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau
 627141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C
 729588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0
 827877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser