MSG Reith-Bredenbeck

Ergebnisliste MSG Reith Bredenbeck 2022

KlassePlatzStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______Platz 1Rennen 1Platz 2Rennen 2Platz 3Rennen 3Finale PlatzFinale PunkteGesamt
1                
 1462Jannis DankersD&D Racing, MSC Kutenholz462OpelCorsa B351191335227
 213Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c442181323326
 3700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B154182327225
 4954Luka KorteKorte Rennsport954VauxhallNova sport43117131 024
 5950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic333172339224
 6273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic24417231 022
 7229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic53217333 020
 8945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic45219432 020
 9972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20034118631 020
 10454Markus Meyer 454HondaCivic65319332 018
 11424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B14617531 018
 12160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo63517433 015
 13589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900OpelCorsa B25318 out 015
 14660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio64717331 014
 15584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic74518431 014
 16112Günther Thomforde 1606MitsubishiCA054618731 012
 17161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo55 out532 010
 18180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N75718632 010
 19867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic13 out out 09
 20843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza23 out out 08
 21184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo73 out out 03
10                
 163Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic11315129 025
 2281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle281VWPolo 86c31215229 023
 3607Felicitas SchmeierSchmeier Motorsport607HondaCivic41115329 022
 478Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza21 out out 08
 5153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe51 out out 05
2                
 1605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is191231362431
 2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic382232374225
 3215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 34932323610223
 4136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio58122337 021
 5240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt29422336 021
 691Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta48322437 019
 7182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti18 out137 018
 8113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI39723537 015
 920Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.78522436 014
 10977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 268423637 014
 11161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti28523 out 013
 12545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudiA369623737 011
 13145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574FordFiesta59 out536 010
 14760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is out222 out 08
 15318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 2 out out out 00
3                
 1329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE361122262401530
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i7121261406223
 3570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI6124263408219
 4798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI89 er Coupe312526440 018
 5102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA3412626540 015
 6350Häring DennisTeam Raffalski822Audi 80Coupe212326 out 015
 7160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti512726 out 08
 8406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 2812 out out 02
4                
 1159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c271211346228
 2247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C171203344227
 3943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic16220135 026
 4488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer26221235 024
 5183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A37321234 022
 6119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic36421335 020
 7229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic47320434 019
 8278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic46521435 017
 9795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A57420534 016
 10412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer out out out 00
5                
 1951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 21112252398227
 2752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer2113251399226
 3849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro311125 out 016
6                
 1953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro1131272411531
 2672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2132271412429
 356Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro3133274413323
 4925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro4134273417221
 5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro5135275415217
 6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord613SubaruImpreza713727641 010
 7333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi90613627 out 08
7                
 1115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau1101241385229
 2141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C out2242386218
 3877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser out out out 00
8                
 11025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II1141281422431
 21045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2142282421529
 31057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy314328342 021
 41073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser414428442 018
9                
 1980Uwe Ritscher 980TchechienSpezial12116130 027
 2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0222163303326
 3358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD42416430 018
 4708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel out3162304217
 5765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser32 out out 07

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1Team Wersab(e)är 180,00        
   672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution67,14
   752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer53,33
   700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B18,57
2MC Elm 171,00        
   708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel92,00
   63Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic108,00
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter85,00
   412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer40,00
3Korte Rennsport68,15        
   954Luka KorteKorte Rennsport954VauxhallNova sport18,10
   589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900OpelCorsa B13,81
   1057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy82,50
   56Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro65,71
4MSC Kutenholz 168,00        
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser90,00
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II87,50
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE3638,75
5Gremlins Nord 167,10        
   951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 256,67
   823Florian RungeGremlins Nord613SubaruImpreza61,43
   943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic47,00
   20Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.24,00
6Zebra-Team67,08        
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro68,57
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti22,67
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i37,50
   160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti31,25
7MSC Kutenholz 266,00        
   255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic28,67
   1073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser80,00
   215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 328,00
8FAC Damen62,14        
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic17,14
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic16,19
   584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic12,86
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic44,00
9FAC Herren62,00        
   950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic17,62
   112Günther Thomforde 1606MitsubishiCA012,38
   13Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c19,05
10MSG Reith Bredenbeck58,08        
   660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio13,33
   760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is20,67
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.096,00
   141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C73,33
11ACC Kirchwistedt56,00        
   795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A41,00
   240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt26,67
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser70,00
   570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI36,25
12MSG Geestequelle 155,00        
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro64,29
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B14,76
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro50,00
13MSG Spreckens52,09        
   867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic10,95
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA333,75
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI24,67
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A45,00
14MSG Geestequelle 252,08        
   843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza10,48
   78Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza102,00
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro62,86
   247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C48,00
15MSG Spreckens 249,05        
   358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD94,00
   545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudiA322,00
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20015,71
   153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe100,00
16MC Elm 233,00        
   180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N11,43
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 220,00
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio27,33
   406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 230,00

Finale

FinallaufPlatzPunkteKlasseStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____
1         
 001954Luka KorteKorte Rennsport954VauxhallNova sport
 002136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio
 003798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI89 er Coupe
 002240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt
 003102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA3
 153329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE36
 242605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is
 33113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c
 422255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic
 521462Jannis DankersD&D Racing, MSC Kutenholz462OpelCorsa B
 623588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i
 721700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B
 823570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI
 921950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic
 1022215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3
2         
 004488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer
 004183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A
 004943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic
 005849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 156953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro
 246672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution
 33656Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro
 424247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C
 526849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro
 624159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c
 726925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 825951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2
 925752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer
3         
 009980Uwe Ritscher 980TchechienSpezial
 009765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 0081073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser
 0081057Jacqueline ZeitzACT Winsen/Aller1057Eigenbau2WD Buggy
 009358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD
 007877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 1581045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter
 2481025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II
 339588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0
 429708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 527115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau
 627141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C