MSG Spreckens

Ergebnisliste MSG Spreckens 2022

KlasseKlassenpokalePlatzFahrer NrNameVereinFahrzeug NrFahrzeug HerstellerPunkte 1Punkte 2Punkte 3Text66Text68Rennen 1Text70Rennen 2Text71Rennen 3Text72Text67
18                  
  114Tobias StraußTNK Motorsport14Honda211230859149354
  2867Steffen RopersFAC69Honda211828849189332
  317Jerom LammersACT No Limits17VW311427769219362
  4700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788Opel1311027957199342
  5857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69Honda132 24967208350
  6235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35Honda123 24948197330
  719Enrico HuberACT No Limits19VW332 22737218360
  8972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444Rover523 20558207340
  9945Mascha KorteFAC386Honda154 20935216360
  10950Udo KorteFAC107Honda235 20837185360
  11589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900Opel542 19536188330
  12161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VW643 17466207350
  13184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VW554 16565206350
  14489Marcel Korte 954Vauxhall464 16654206340
  15160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VW464 16644196330
  16772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover22  16868200out0
  17771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover32  15748180out0
  18229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle247VW 42 140out6198340
  19843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle265Seat51  14549190out0
  20273Jalda KorteFAC273Honda 43 130out6217360
  21752Faried JensenOktan Freaks247VW665 13464215350
  22278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VW675 12453195340
  23454Markus Meyer 454Honda 55 100out5185330
  2413Lukas WojakFAC13VW37  10753200out0
  2597Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VW6 6 8430out4360
  26424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424Opel4   6630out0out0
  2711Nicole SchulzeACT No Limits11VW 5  50out5190out0
  2892Bianca Poppe 92Mitsubishi  6 40out0out4350
103                  
  163Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63Honda112 26919168310
  278Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle265Seat321 24718169310
  3607Felicitas SchmeierSchmeier Motorsport607Honda233 22817167310
  4153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VW4   6610out0out0
25                  
  1605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D Racing605BMW111330989239393
  2161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW221727898249382
  3255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255Honda112 26999248390
  4182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW423623688237392
  5136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136Renault245 19886245390
  6318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VW435 18697245380
  7977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VW346 17796234380
  8248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169Ford752 16385238380
  920Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMW833 16287237380
  10113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VW554 16585246390
  11545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudi367 14784243390
  12215Silvan Brandt 352VW666 12484234390
  1391Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591Ford5 4 11590out6380
  14145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574Ford67  7493230out0
  15278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454Honda    00out0out0out0
  16240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240Mitsubishi    00out0out0out0
33                  
  1329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMW1111329139279425
  2588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW1215289128279432
  3798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI51211245129288432
  4570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570Opel3249237128286432
  5160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW243 218126277430
  6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309Opel344 197136286420
  7248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169Ford435 1861272485430
  8350Häring DennisTeam Raffalski822Audi 80553 175135277420
  9102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102Audi23  158137270out0
  10150Timo BeierZebra Team953Audi4 2 146130out8420
43                  
  1412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VW111 27979229370
  2943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186Honda223625878227372
  3183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390Opel332824777228372
  430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VW565916574225372
  5119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386Honda6461016476224372
  6159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VW4 4 12670out6370
  7488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VW 5  50out5220out0
  8430Marvin HahnRooster Racing430Opel    00out0out0out0
53                  
  1434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VW111 279119269410
  2849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi3325247117268412
  3951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VW4437216116267412
  4573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573Seat22  168118260out0
63                  
  1953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi2121308149298445
  2672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672Mitsubishi1412289146299444
  3925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925Audi6533194145297443
  456Tom Korte" Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi7344183147296442
  5309Matthias BöschZebra Team309Opel476 136143294440
  6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi52  135148290out0
  7150Timo BeierZebra Team953Audi865 112144295440
  8805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi3   77140out0out0
  9333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi    00out0out0out0
73                  
  1115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213Eigenbau1114299109259402
  2141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes2225268108258402
  3877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-Sprinter 3  70out7250out0
83                  
  11025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMS1111329159309455
  21045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045Peters322 237158308450
  3867Steffen RopersFAC266F&S2   88150out0out0
93                  
  1708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&S431226627179324
  2765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdC242325826178323
  3774Stefan HöllingMCBJ Hellingst774Peters Buggy164 19924176320
  4751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC615 18429175320
  5588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580Eigenbau32  15728170out0
  6358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek 53 120out5177320
  7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & Speed57  8523170out0

Mannschaftswertung

Platz_________Mannschaft________Punkte GesamtStart Nr________Name____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ______KlassePunkte
1MSC Kutenholz 194,18        
   1025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II86,67
   751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD94,29
   605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D Racing605BMW318 is29,38
   329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE3639,00
2Zebra-Team76,14        
   161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti28,75
   150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA430,00
   309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra34,00
   953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro68,89
3MSC Kutenholz 369,00        
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i38,00
   588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.092,86
   255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic28,13
4MC Elm 168,18        
   708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel98,57
   318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 226,25
   1045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter83,33
   136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio26,88
5MSG Spreckens68,15        
   113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI23,75
   867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic19,29
   771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si13,93
   857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic18,21
6MSG Geestequelle 167,06        
   925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro66,67
   849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro55,00
   424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B10,71
   235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic17,86
7MSG Spreckens 260,06        
   772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si14,29
   183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A46,25
   972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 20017,14
   153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe100,00
8FAC Damen49,00        
   273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic12,86
   945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic16,79
   30Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N45,00
   765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser97,14
   97Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c11,07
   119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic43,75
9MSG Spreckens 335,00        
   102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA331,00
   358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek" 4wd"91,43
   867Steffen RopersFAC266F&SSpezi80,00
10ACC Kirchwistedt30,00        
   877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser70,00
   13Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c11,43
   950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic16,43
   570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI36,00
   240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt20,00

Finale

Sonntag, 21. August 2022MSG Spreckens        
FinallaufText37Text36KlasseFahrer NrNameVereinFahrzeug NrFahrzeug HerstellerFahrzeug Typ
1         
 003160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti
 001857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic
 002255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic
 002136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio
 153329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE36
 24114Tobias StraußTNK Motorsport14HondaCivic
 332605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D Racing605BMW318 is
 42117Jerom LammersACT No Limits17VWPolo 6N
 523588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i
 622182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti
 722161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti
 821867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic
 923570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI
 1021700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B
 1123798Rolf DrutjonsOktan Freakz798AUDI89 er Coupe
2         
 004412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer
 005573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573SeatIbiza
 006309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra
 005434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer
 156953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro
 246672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution
 336925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro
 42656Tom Korte" Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro
 525849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro
 624943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic
 725951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2
 824183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A
 92430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N
 1024119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic
3         
 0081045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter
 009751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD
 007877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser
 008867Steffen RopersFAC266F&SSpezi
 009774Stefan HöllingMCBJ Hellingst774Peters BuggyBuggy
 009588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.0
 1581025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II
 249708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel
 339765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser
 427115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau
 527141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C