Fahrendorfer AC

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front1
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front2
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front3
1140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front4
1267Max HutwalkerGremlins Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front5
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front6
130Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6n1011390Front7
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front8
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front9
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front10
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front11
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa821400Front12
1824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front13
1995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front14
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front15
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front16
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front17
1843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH280VWPolo 86c751272Front18
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front19
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front20
1109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A821400Front21
1899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza711200Front22
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n1011390Front23
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic901396Front24
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic751400Front25
166Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic901400Front26
1701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic901400Front27
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front28
1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front29
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front30
1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport941259Front31
1650Nico BrandtMSG Spreckens /FAC/ MSC Kutenholz867HondaCivic901400Front32
1954Luka Korte 158OpelNova Sport931298 33
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front34
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front35
1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front36
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover2141021400Front37
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front38
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto651400Front39
190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c751400Front40
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front41
192Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt751300Front42
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751343Front43
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front44
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic901400Front45
1191Robby Slupik21 Racing191OpelCorsa901400Front46
           
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 2551300Front47
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt751300Front48
1096Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front49
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front50
1056Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B601400Front51
1013Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front52
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front53
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front54
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front55
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front56
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front57
10189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ9751400Front58
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front59
10775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf757FordFiesta751250Front60
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751272Front61
10144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front62
10761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2751300Front63
10227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa651199Front64
           
291Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta1311796Front65
2229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front66
2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE301361796Heck67
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC182HondaCivic751396Front68
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck69
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck70
2752Faried JensenOktan Freaks752HondaCRX1501600Front71
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front72
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front73
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front74
2174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX1501600Front75
2603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front76
2302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti1401796Heck77
2830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 21291798Front78
2901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is1401800Heck79
2827Marten KornOktanfreaks752HondaCRX1501600Front80
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front81
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front82
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front83
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front84
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1401796Heck85
           
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck86
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front87
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck88
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front89
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front90
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36 328i1932800Heck91
3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck92
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801362309Front93
3161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front94
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi901362300Front95
3313Martin PottACC Kirchwistedt313OpelKadett E1502000Front96
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE361922800Heck97
3235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 31501781Front98
3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf21392000Front99
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front100
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine1932973Heck101
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front102
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck103
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front104
           
4967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf358VWKäfer601400Heck105
4109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A821400Front106
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa821400Front107
4786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front108
4490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport941259Front109
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1601400Front110
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad111
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front112
           
5381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 21391800Allrad113
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad114
5370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800 115
5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800 116
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2981800Allrad117
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front118
5781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3901800Allrad119
5219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic1401600Allrad120
5152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf21361800Allrad121
           
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad122
6160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front123
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad124
6326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 112804200Allrad125
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front126
6446Torsten Wien 846VWTyp 3 1600TL1742792Heck127
6161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front128
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad129
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front130
6397Sebastian DudenStoppelcross Tostedt e.V397VWKäfer3004200Heck131
6954Luka Korte 689OpelCalibra2041998Allrad132
6650Nico BrandtMSG Spreckens /FAC/ MSC Kutenholz903AudiS42804200Allrad133
6836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6 Avant Quattro1932800Allrad134
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad135
6876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V83404200Allrad136
6951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 21502000Front137
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad138
           
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck139
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck140
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 141
7330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau2113000Heck142
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck143
           
8758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1931341Heck144
8992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team1028F&SEigenbau1701200Heck145
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi187998Heck146
81066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziSpies1901400Heck147
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser1502000Heck148
81019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing291F & SSprinter1801100Heck149
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck150
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter2922400Heck151
           
9180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x42201400Allrad152
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fallaci4x42401440Allrad153
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel1011340Allrad154
9991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau2001340Allrad155
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad156
9721Kay SchuckertMCBJ Hellingst721Eigebnbau 4x4Jvdc1741300Allrad157
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad158

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing 1       
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B10 
 954Luka Korte689OpelCalibra6 
 136Yannik Brünjes136RenaultClio2MC Elm
 219Timm Klüßmann519HondaCivic521 Racing
21 Racing 2       
 1019Marvin Stötzer291F & SSprinter821 Racing
 809Felix Klüßmann809Fallaci4x4921 Racing
 191Robby Slupik191OpelCorsa121 Racing
 174Annalena Stoetzer219HondaCRX221 Racing
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 794Christian Hildebrandt919BMW318is2ACC Kirchwistedt
 313Martin Pott313OpelKadett E3ACC Kirchwistedt
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 605Phil Strehle199MazdaMX 32ACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing
 330Malte Brinkmann329EigenbauEigenbau7ACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt, FAC
ACC Kirchwistedt 3       
 794Christian Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt301HondaCivic1ACC Kirchwistedt, FAC
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
 603Elena Heitmann199MazdaMX 32FAC , D/D Racing
Bob Racing       
 697Sascha Oehmke497SuzukiSwift4BOB Racing/MC-Elm
 152Matthias Kück512VWGolf25MC-Elm/Bob Racing
 1045Alexander Mehrens1045PetersSprinter8MC Elm
 103Maurice Dahling350VWGolf23MC-Elm Bob Racing
FAC 1       
 1081Christian Dilissen1081Fast&SpeedSprinter8MC-Elm/FAC
 950Udo Korte867HondaCivic1FAC
 386Alexander Embert555HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
FAC 2       
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic10FAC
 899Nicole Wilshusen161SeatIbiza1FAC
 326Benjamin Ostermann401VW KäferTyp 116FAC
 13Lukas Wojak13VWPolo 86c10FAC
FAC Damen       
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
 945Mascha Korte386HondaCivic1FAC
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
 992Matthias Kehn1028F&SEigenbau8Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8MSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck
MSC Kutenholz 1       
 329Dirk Gerken340BMWE363MSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens
 901Matthias Seba399BMW318 is2MSC Kutenholz
 140Dennis Baas295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
 562Christian Wiechert212BMWE36 3283MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
MSC Kutenholz 2       
 278Fabian Zempel297VWPolo 86c10MSC Kutenholz
 297Niko Zempel856VWPolo 14MSC Kutenholz
 765Volker Domin765JvdCSpezialcrosser9MSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.
 1025Arne Holst1025AssinkSpezi8MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
MSC Kutenholz Ladys       
 957Lea-Ricarda Wiese307BMWE30 325i3MSC Kutenholz
 830Nadina Holst134VWGolf 22MSC Kutenholz
 30Rike Detjen30VWPolo 6n1MSC Kutenholz
 995Katharina Witz295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 247Janek Tiedemann347OpelCorsa C1MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 108Kilian Rivard108VWPolo1We For Us
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
 235Lukas Hildebrandt335AudiA 33MSG Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 183Tom Nehring207VWPolo Coupe10MSG Spreckens
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210MSG Spreckens / FAC
Oktan Freakz       
 752Faried Jensen752HondaCRX2Oktan Freaks
 781Bastian Wicher417VWGolf 35Oktanfreakz
 490Dustin Hahn362CitroenAX Sport1Oktanfreakz
 845Hauke Luther845BMWE302Oktan Freakz
Team Wersab(e)är 1       
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 194Pascal Janouch398VWGolf 2 Syncro5Team Wersab(e)är
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 194Pascal Janouch370OpelCorsa1Team Wersab(e)är
 370Carmen Schwarzer398VWGolf 2 Syncro5Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B4Team Wersab(e)är
Zebra Team       
 309Matthias Bösch309OpelCalibra3Zebra Team
 953Andre Brandt953AudiA43Zebra Team
 161Christian Prodöhl963Alfa Romeo1643Zebra Team
 160Torsten Masuhr963Alfa Romeo1643Zebra Team