MC-Elm

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front1
192Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt751300Front2
130Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N1011390Front3
1995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front4
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front5
190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c751400Front6
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front7
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic751400Front8
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front9
1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front10
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front11
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front12
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front13
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front14
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic901396Front15
186Rieke MöllerMCBJ Hellingst162VWPolo 86c751272Front16
1843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH162VWPolo 86c751272Front17
1867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic901400Front18
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front19
1140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front20
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front21
1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front22
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front23
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic901400Front24
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751343Front25
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front26
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa821400Front27
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic901400Front28
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n1011390Front29
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front30
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front31
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front32
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front33
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front34
1234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt751300Front35
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front36
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front37
1701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic901400Front38
1824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front39
1161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front40
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front41
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front42
1972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 2001031400Front43
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front44
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front45
           
10189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ9751400Front46
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 2551300Front47
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front48
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing182HondaCivic751396Front49
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front50
1075Mika DeneckeMSSC-HANOVER75VwPolo 86c751300Front51
1056Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B601400Front52
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751272Front53
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt751300Front54
1096Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front55
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front56
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front57
10184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo751400Front58
10928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord189HondaCivic EJ9751400Front59
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front60
10761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2751300Front61
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front62
10157Nicos SchröderK&N Racing287FordKa601300Front63
10227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa651199Front64
10144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front65
1013Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front66
           
2901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is1401800Heck67
2630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck68
2857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front69
2603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front70
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck71
2830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 21291798Front72
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front73
2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE301361796Heck74
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1401796Heck75
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front76
291Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta1301796Front77
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front78
2302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti1401796Heck79
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck80
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front81
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1401796Heck82
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front83
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front84
2867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic901400Front85
2174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX1501600Front86
2229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front87
2510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic901396Front88
2209Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMW318 is1401800Heck89
           
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE361922800Heck90
3406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 21702000Heck91
3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf21392000Front92
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck93
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front94
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front95
3161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front96
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front97
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front98
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck99
3486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche9241252000Heck100
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine1932973Heck101
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801742800Front102
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck103
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front104
3235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 31501781Front105
3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck106
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front107
           
4786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front108
4410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo751300Front109
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa821400Front110
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1601400Front111
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad112
466Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic901400Front113
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front114
4967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front115
           
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad116
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad117
5480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2901800Front118
5381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 21391800Allrad119
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer1501800Heck120
5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad121
5152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf21361800Allrad122
5370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad123
5579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 11391781Allrad124
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1291800Heck125
           
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad126
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904200Allrad127
6605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett1702500Front128
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad129
6991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf691SubaruImpreza2801998Allrad130
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad131
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front132
6836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6 Avant Quattro1932800Allrad133
6619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale2112000Allrad134
6358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad135
6951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord915VWGolf 21502000Front136
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad137
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team553Audi802803600Allrad138
           
7330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau2113000Heck139
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck140
7331Jona Willen 213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck141
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck142
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 143
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck144
           
8901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz910AssinkSpezi 2wd1122000Heck145
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter2922400Heck146
81024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi2001400Heck147
81019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter1801100Heck148
8758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1831341Heck149
81007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD2402000Heck150
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi181998Heck151
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck152
           
9991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau2001340Allrad153
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad154
9992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser3002500Allrad155
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad156
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel1011340Allrad157
9773Peter MöllerMCBJH773Toni FaillaciSpezialcrosser2001340Allrad158

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 174Annalena Stoetzer219HondaCRX221 Racing
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B1021 Racing/Act Winsen
 1019Marvin Stötzer1019F&SSprinter821 Racing
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 794Christian Hildebrandt919BMW318is2ACC Kirchwistedt
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 302Carola Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt, FAC
 330Malte Brinkmann329EigenbauEigenbau7ACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber
 144Chris Steffens144MitsubishiColt10ACC Kirchwistedt
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
Bob Racing       
 103Maurice Dahling350VWGolf23MC-Elm Bob Racing
 136Yannik Brünjes136RenaultClio2MC Elm
 1045Alexander Mehrens1045PetersSprinter8MC Elm
 152Matthias Kück512VWGolf25MC-Elm/Bob Racing
Dwars Loopers       
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 6n1Dwars Loopers
 216Sven Heyenga216Coupe803Dwars Loopers
 186Benedikt Bischoff186HondaCivic4 
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
FAC 1       
 867Steffen Ropers867HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
 950Udo Korte867HondaCivic1FAC
 13Lukas Wojak13VWPolo 86c10FAC
FAC 2       
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 867Steffen Ropers867HondaCivic1FAC
FAC Damen       
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
 945Mascha Korte386HondaCivic1FAC
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic10FAC
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
Gremlins Evergreens       
 944Astrid Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
 943Frank Hartmann959HondaCivic1Gremlins Nord
 823Florian Runge993BMWE 362Gremlins Nord
 951Holger Dietrich915VWGolf 26Gremlins-Nord
Gremlins Kekse       
 137Calvin Boll138VWGolf 210Gremlins-Nord
 189Simon Schumacher189HondaCivic EJ910Gremlins-Nord
 928Jannik Meyer189HondaCivic EJ910Gremlins Nord
Limited Edition Racing Team       
 486Olaf Bischoff486Porsche9243Typ 1 Team
 884Andrea Bürger884BMWLimosine3Limited Edition Racing Team
 547Alina Horeis547HondaCivic2 
 858Tim Schröder858AudiAudi 806Limited Edition Racingteam
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 992Matthias Kehn592PetersCrosser9Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8MSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
MC Elm 1       
 208Guido Martens208Crosser F&SSpitznagel9MC-Elm
 406Oliver Schomacker406ToyotaMR 23MC-Elm
 234Heino Wilshusen142MitsubishiColt10MC-Elm
 318Marc Sprekels318VWKäfer5MC-Elm
MSC Kutenholz 1       
 1025Arne Holst1025AssinkSpezi8MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
 329Dirk Gerken340BMWE363MSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens
 140Dennis Baas295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
 901Matthias Seba399BMW318 is2MSC Kutenholz
MSC Kutenholz 2       
 297Niko Zempel856VWPolo 14MSC Kutenholz
 358Jan Wohlgemuth903AudiS46MBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens
 562Christian Wiechert212BMWE36 3283MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
 209Jan-Christoph Seba399BMW318 is2MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
MSC Kutenholz 3       
 605Phil Strehle178OpelKadett6ACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing
 603Elena Heitmann199MazdaMX 32FAC , D/D Racing
 971Jana Schreiber971Rover251MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 765Volker Domin765JvdCSpezialcrosser9MSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.
MSC Kutenholz Damen       
 30Rike Detjen30VWPolo 6N1MSC Kutenholz
 830Nadina Holst134VWGolf 22MSC Kutenholz
 957Lea-Ricarda Wiese307BMWE30 325i3MSC Kutenholz
 995Katharina Witz295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
 247Janek Tiedemann347OpelCorsa C1MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 235Lukas Hildebrandt335AudiA 33MSG Geestequelle
 108Kilian Rivard108VWPolo1We For Us
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 771Andre Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210MSG Spreckens / FAC
Team Wersab(e)är 1       
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 370Carmen Schwarzer398VWGolf 2 Syncro5Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 579Andreas Anton579VWGolf 15Team Wersab(ä)er
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
 619Tim Bohling619LanciaDelta HF Integrale6Team Wersab(e)är
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B4Team Wersab(e)är
 194Pascal Janouch370OpelCorsa1Team Wersab(e)är
Zebra-Team       
 309Matthias Bösch309OpelCalibra3Zebra Team
 953Andre Brandt953AudiA43Zebra Team
 160Torsten Masuhr203VWPolo1Zebra Team
 161Christian Prodöhl963Alfa Romeo1643Zebra Team