MSG Geestequelle

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front1
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front2
1140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front3
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front4
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front5
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front6
1945Mascha KorteFAC302HondaCivic901400Front7
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic901400Front8
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front9
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front10
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front11
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n1011390Front12
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa821400Front13
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front14
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751343Front15
1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front16
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic901400Front17
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC302HondaCivic901400Front18
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front19
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front20
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front21
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front22
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front23
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front24
1161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front25
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front26
           
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing182HondaCivic751396Front27
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front28
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front29
10157Nicos SchröderK&N Racing287FordKa601300Front30
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front31
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front32
10144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front33
1096Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front34
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front35
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front36
           
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1401796Heck37
291Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta1301796Front38
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front39
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1401796Heck40
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front41
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front42
2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE301361796Heck43
2603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front44
2229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front45
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front46
2901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is1401800Heck47
2830Nadina HolstMSC Kutenholz134VWGolf 21291798Front48
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front49
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front50
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck51
           
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck52
3486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche9241252000Heck53
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck54
3161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front55
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front56
393Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens/Jauche Paul Perf.93Audi801371984Front57
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi901362300Front58
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine1932973Heck59
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE361922800Heck60
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front61
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front62
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front63
3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf21392000Front64
3406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 21702000Heck65
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front66
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36 328i1932800Heck67
3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMWE 361401790Heck68
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801742800Front69
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck70
           
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1601400Front71
466Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic901400Front72
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa821400Front73
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad74
           
5152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf21361800Allrad75
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad76
5781Bastian WicherOktanfreakz417VWGolf 3901800Allrad77
5370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad78
5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad79
5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord159DaihatsuApplause1051590Allrad80
           
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team553Audi802803600Allrad81
6836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA6 Avant Quattro1932800Allrad82
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad83
6605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett1702500Front84
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad85
6187Lasse Kämpfer 187VWKäfer1992000Heck86
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904200Allrad87
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad88
           
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck89
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck90
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck91
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck92
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 93
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau1501800Heck94
           
8758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1831341Heck95
81007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD2402000Heck96
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser1502000Heck97
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter2922400Heck98
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi181998Heck99
81024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi2001400Heck100
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck101
           
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad102
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad103
9721Kay SchuckertMCBJ Hellingst721Eigebnbau 4x4Jvdc1741300Allrad104
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel1011340Allrad105

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
Zebra-Team       
 160Torsten Masuhr203VWPolo1Zebra Team
 161Christian Prodöhl963Alfa Romeo1643Zebra Team
 309Matthias Bösch309OpelCalibra3Zebra Team
 953Andre Brandt953AudiA43Zebra Team