MSG Spreckens

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front1
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front2
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front3
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 6n1011390Front4
190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c751400Front5
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front6
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front7
1772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1031398Front8
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front9
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front10
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC302HondaCivic901400Front11
1161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front12
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front13
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front14
1338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front15
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front16
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic901396Front17
1995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front18
1972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 2001031400Front19
1490Dustin HahnOktanfreakz362CitroenAX Sport941300Front20
192Bianca Poppe 92MitsubishiColt751300Front21
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front22
130Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6n1011390Front23
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC301HondaCivic751400Front24
1140Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz295HondaCivic901396Front25
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front26
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord959HondaCivic901400Front27
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front28
1701Marc GötscheFAC614HondaCivic901400Front29
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front30
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front31
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front32
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front33
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front34
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic901400Front35
1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front36
1945Mascha KorteFAC867HondaCivic901400Front37
1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front38
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa821400Front39
           
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front40
10802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic751400Front41
1056Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen56OpelCorsa B601400Front42
10227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa651199Front43
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front44
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front45
1096Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front46
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitsubishiColt751300Front47
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing182HondaCivic751396Front48
10928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord189HondaCivic EJ9751400Front49
10761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2751300Front50
1013Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front51
10157Nicos SchröderK&N Racing287FordKa601300Front52
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front53
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front54
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front55
10144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front56
10189Simon SchumacherGremlins-Nord189HondaCivic EJ9751400Front57
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751272Front58
10775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf757FordFiesta751250Front59
10184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184VWPolo751400Front60
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord138VWGolf 2551300Front61
           
2380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS1921800Front62
291Kay Scharmach 574FordFiesta1301796Front63
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front64
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt919BMW318is1401796Heck65
21025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens134VWGolf 21291798Front66
2229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle429HondaCivic751343Front67
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front68
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front69
2174Annalena Stoetzer21 Racing219HondaCRX1501600Front70
2603Elena HeitmannFAC , D/D Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front71
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1401796Heck72
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front73
2302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt, FAC995BMW318ti1401796Heck74
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front75
2901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz399BMW318 is1401800Heck76
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front77
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing199MazdaMX 31331800Front78
2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE301361796Heck79
           
3103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing350VWGolf21392000Front80
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens340BMWE361922800Heck81
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front82
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front83
3376Markus Lehmuhl 376BMW328i Coupe1922800Heck84
3161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team963Alfa Romeo1641863000Front85
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front86
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front87
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801742800Front88
3235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle335AudiA 31501781Front89
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck90
3486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486Porsche9241252000Heck91
381Tobias StraußARCC Werlte81VWGolf1152000Front92
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884BMWLimosine1932973Heck93
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck94
3822Thorge SieversLimited Edition Racingteam822Audi 80Coupe1362300Front95
3401Reinhard BuckMSG Spreckens/FAC307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck96
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front97
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front98
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE36 328i1932800Heck99
           
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1601400Front100
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa821400Front101
466Chris Georg TessarekMCBJH624HondaCivic901400Front102
4967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front103
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad104
4786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front105
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front106
           
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi90 Quattro1251781Allrad107
5219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing519HondaCivic1401600Allrad108
5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord159DaihatsuApplause1051590Allrad109
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad110
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1291800Heck111
5579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf 11391781Allrad112
5194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad113
5152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf21361800Allrad114
5370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC398VWGolf 2 Syncro1071800Allrad115
           
6358Jan WohlgemuthMBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad116
612Paul Bnoz 12BMWZ 3 Mcube 4x42102500Allrad117
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front118
6992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza2002000Allrad119
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad120
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front121
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad122
6619Tim BohlingTeam Wersab(e)är619LanciaDelta HF Integrale2112000Allrad123
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904200Allrad124
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad125
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad126
6605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing178OpelKadett1702500Front127
           
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck128
7330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau2113000Heck129
7741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau1802800Heck130
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534AudiEigenbau1501800Heck131
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck132
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck133
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 134
           
81007Gerd LüchauMC-Elm/MSG Spreckens1007PetersSpezi 2WD2402000Heck135
8758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1831341Heck136
81019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter1801100Heck137
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi181998Heck138
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser1502000Heck139
81024Thomas JungeMSG Reith-Bredenbeck/AMO1024PAS/AMOSpezi2001400Heck140
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter2922400Heck141
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck142
           
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad143
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad144
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel1011340Allrad145
9991Werner DeutschmannSchrauberstube Oldendorf991Peters BuggyEigenbau2001340Allrad146
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad147

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 1019Marvin Stötzer1019F&SSprinter821 Racing
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B1021 Racing/Act Winsen
 136Yannik Brünjes136RenaultClio2MC Elm
 219Timm Klüßmann519HondaCivic521 Racing
ACC 1       
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
 794Christian Hildebrandt919BMW318is2ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC 2       
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
 330Malte Brinkmann329EigenbauEigenbau7ACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber
 302Carola Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt, FAC
 794Christian Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
Bob Racing       
 152Matthias Kück512VWGolf25MC-Elm/Bob Racing
 1045Alexander Mehrens1045PetersSprinter8MC Elm
Bob-Racing       
 697Sascha Oehmke497SuzukiSwift4BOB Racing/MC-Elm
 103Maurice Dahling350VWGolf23MC-Elm Bob Racing
Dwars Loopers       
 186Benedikt Bischoff186HondaCivic4 
 216Sven Heyenga216Coupe803Dwars Loopers
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 6n1Dwars Loopers
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
FAC 1       
 802Lea Klintworth802HondaCivic10FAC
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic10FAC
 950Udo Korte867HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
FAC Damen       
 945Mascha Korte867HondaCivic1FAC
 119Elena Lührs302HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
Limited Edition Racing Team       
 858Tim Schröder858AudiAudi 806Limited Edition Racingteam
 884Andrea Bürger884BMWLimosine3Limited Edition Racing Team
 822Thorge Sievers822Audi 80Coupe3Limited Edition Racingteam
 547Alina Horeis547HondaCivic2 
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 992Matthias Kehn492SubaruImpreza6Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8MSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
MSC Kutenholz 1       
 329Dirk Gerken340BMWE363MSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens
 901Matthias Seba399BMW318 is2MSC Kutenholz
 140Dennis Baas295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
 562Christian Wiechert212BMWE36 3283MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
MSC Kutenholz 2       
 401Reinhard Buck307BMWE30 325i3MSG Spreckens/FAC
 1025Arne Holst134VWGolf 22MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
 358Jan Wohlgemuth903AudiS46MBW Motorsp./MSG Spreckens
 765Volker Domin765JvdCSpezialcrosser9MSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.
MSC Kutenholz 5       
 605Phil Strehle178OpelKadett6ACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing
 278Fabian Zempel297VWPolo 86c10MSC Kutenholz
 605Phil Strehle199MazdaMX 32ACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing
 972Anneke Poppe444RoverRover 2001MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
MSC Kutenholz Girl`s       
 603Elena Heitmann199MazdaMX 32FAC , D/D Racing
 971Jana Schreiber971Rover251MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 30Rike Detjen30VWPolo 6n1MSC Kutenholz
 995Katharina Witz295HondaCivic1MSC Kutenholz
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 247Janek Tiedemann347OpelCorsa C1MSG Geestequelle
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 235Lukas Hildebrandt335AudiA 33MSG Geestequelle
 108Kilian Rivard108VWPolo1We For Us
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 297Niko Zempel856VWPolo 14MSC Kutenholz
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210MSG Spreckens / FAC
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC
MSG Spreckens 2       
 772Lukas Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens
 771Andre Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
 183Tom Nehring207VWPolo Coupe10MSG Spreckens
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 194Pascal Janouch398VWGolf 2 Syncro5Team Wersab(e)är
 370Carmen Schwarzer398VWGolf 2 Syncro5Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B4Team Wersab(e)är
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
team wersab€är 1       
 579Andreas Anton579VWGolf 15Team Wersab(ä)er
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 619Tim Bohling619LanciaDelta HF Integrale6Team Wersab(e)är
Zebra Team       
 953Andre Brandt953AudiA43Zebra Team
 161Christian Prodöhl963Alfa Romeo1643Zebra Team
 160Torsten Masuhr203VWPolo1Zebra Team
 309Matthias Bösch309OpelCalibra3Zebra Team