MC-Elm

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front1
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic901400Front2
1180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N601400Front3
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front4
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front5
1273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic901400Front6
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297BMW318 ti1401800Heck7
1972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 2001031400Front8
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic901400Front9
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front10
1950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic901400Front11
1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing320HondaCivic901400Front12
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c751272Front13
1867Steffen RopersMSG Spreckens/ MAD MAX69HondaCivic901400Front14
113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front15
1454Markus Meyer 454HondaCivic901400Front16
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic751343Front17
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front18
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo751300Front19
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front20
           
10928Jannik MeyerGremlins Nord928OpelCorsa B601400Front21
1063Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic751400 22
1078Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle78HondaCivic751400 23
10281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle281VWPolo 86c751300Front24
10153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front25
           
2182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti1401796Heck26
2240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt1131600Front27
2161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 28
2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic1501600Front29
291Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta1301796Heck30
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front31
2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 21291800Front32
2145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574FordFiesta1301796Front33
2660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck34
2380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS1921800Front35
2162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle263BMW318 ti1401800Heck36
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front37
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front38
2605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is1401800Heck39
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front40
220Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.1401796Heck41
2545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudiA31251800Front42
           
3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt377OpelKadet E1501998Front43
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i2313000Heck44
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front45
3406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 21702000Heck46
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck47
3570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI1361998Front48
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE462312979Heck49
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE361922800Heck50
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front51
332Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens322AudiA31501796Front52
3150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front53
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 54
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front55
3102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA31501800Front56
           
4183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A821400Front57
4430Marvin HahnRooster Racing430OpelAstra F901400Front58
4943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic1601400Front59
4412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer1011400Heck60
4159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c901400 61
430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N1011390Front62
4247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front63
4795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front64
4229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic751343Front65
4488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer1011390Heck66
           
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2901400Allrad67
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573SeatIbiza1251800Allrad68
5843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle263BMW318 ti1401800Heck69
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 21291800Front70
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1291781Allrad71
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer1501800Heck72
5108Kilian RivardWe For Us205ToyotaCorolla1921800Front73
5467Jochen de buhr"Arcc Werlte"1467VWPolo1501600Allrad74
           
6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord1613Subaru"Impreza"2752000Allrad75
656Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro2804,2Allrad76
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad77
6655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro2994200Allrad78
6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro1391781Allrad79
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front80
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad81
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad82
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro3604200Allrad83
           
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck84
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck85
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck86
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck87
           
81073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser1501100Heck88
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck89
81052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser1992000Heck90
81010Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz1022Fast & SpeedBuggy 2WD 1200Heck91
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II1921352Heck92
8785Michael JansenARCC Werlte785SpezialcrossSpies 2wd%%%1300Heck93
81093Alexander RaffalskiTeam Raffalski, MSC Kutenholz1093Assink2WD187998Heck94
           
9358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD2201600Allrad95
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad96
9708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel2001340Allrad97
9739Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens739JVCDBuggy 16003002x750Allrad98
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad99
9751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD3001500Allrad100

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==