MSC Kutenholz

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front1
114Tobias StraußTNK Motorsport14HondaCivic901400Front2
1807Conner FrankeACTWinsen/Aller807OpelCorsa B901400Front3
1950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic901400Front4
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front5
1273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic901400Front6
1280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751272Front7
172Kai SchlangenARCC Werlte72Peugeot106951400Front8
1105Timothy RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front9
1954Luka KorteKorte Rennsport954OpelCorsa A751289Front10
1589Thorsten Korte 900OpelCorsa B821400Front11
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic901400Front12
1198Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz198HondaCivic901396Front13
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front14
1227Marvin DöscherMSG Geestequelle228OpelCorsa651199Front15
1196Marcel ZemkeSpeed Polo Racing196SuzukiSwift1011300Front16
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front17
1144Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt144MitsubishiColt751300Front18
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c751272Front19
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front20
1542Lina SchillORTS ORANGE RACING TEAM SCHILL546CitroenAX751400Front21
1867Steffen RopersFAC555HondaCivic751400Front22
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front23
1824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front24
1161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo551300Front25
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front26
1786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front27
1972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 2001031400Front28
113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front29
           
10606Joris ThomfordeFAC1606MitsubishiCA0751300Front30
10153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front31
           
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing605BMW318 is1401800Heck32
2380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS1921800Front33
2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic1501600Front34
2224Manfred EberhardtEberhardt Motorsport224Alfa Romeo1561441800Front35
2545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWAudiA31251800Front36
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front37
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front38
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front39
2660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck40
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front41
220Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.1401796Heck42
2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 21291800Front43
           
3360Kosta SchröderKilkis-Racing360BMW3231702298Heck44
3150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front45
3798Rolf Kaiser 798AUDI89 er Coupe1742771Front46
3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt377OpelKadet E1501998Front47
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i2313000Heck48
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front49
31570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt1570OpelAstra F GSI1361998Front50
3219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing9OpelAstra G2002000Front51
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front52
3462Jannis DankersD&D Racing, MSC Kutenholz377OpelKadet E1501998Front53
3102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA31501800Front54
3134Thorben Wiese 307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck55
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck56
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE462312979Heck57
           
4229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle294HondaCivic751343Front58
4183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A821400Front59
4247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front60
4412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer1011400Heck61
430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N1011390Front62
4119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front63
4442Sven SchillORTS ORANGE RACING TEAM SCHILL442VWPolo1401400Front64
4108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front65
           
5152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing512VWGolf21361800Allrad66
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer1501800Heck67
5358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358AudiQuattro981800Allrad68
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2901400Front69
           
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad70
6604Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz604Audi90 Quattro2804200Allrad71
6655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro2994200Allrad72
656Tom Korte21 Racing/Act Winsen656Audi80 Quattro2804,2Allrad73
6154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz154AudiA4 B5300-3501800Allrad74
6837"Hans- Jürgen Hauschild"Sittenstrolche Racing Team837VWPassat3004200Allrad75
6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord613SubaruImpreza1251997Allrad76
6613Sascha HeinsDevil`s Toy1613Subaru" Impreza"2752000Allrad77
6608Hendrik HaneburgerARCC Werlte608BMWE 302403000Allrad78
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front79
6170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt602Audi802302200Allrad80
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad81
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro3604200Allrad82
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad83
6805Marco BöttjerMCBJ Hellingst620Audi80 Coupe2904200Allrad84
6397Sebastian DudenBlack&White Racing397VWKäfer3004200Heck85
6665Werner DeutschmannMSG-Uhlenköper665Subaru" Impreza"5802199Allrad86
           
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck87
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck88
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck89
           
81010Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz1022Fast & SpeedBuggy 2WD1901200Heck90
81029Frank HogrefeHogrefe Racing1029Peters AutosportBuggy2001352Heck91
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck92
8758Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck758JvcdSprinter4042000Heck93
81051Isabell Kloss" MSC Kutenholz"1051JvdcSprinter4042000Heck94
81019Marvin Stötzer21 Racing1019F&SSprinter1801100Heck95
81073"Patrick Wohlgemuth"MSC Kutenholz1073"Spezialcrosser"" Spezialcrosser"1501100Heck96
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3302650Heck97
81093Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens/Jauche Paul Perf.1093Assink2WD187998Heck98
81078Stefan Peters"Arcc Werlte"1078F&SSpezialcrosser1701137Heck99
81052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser1992000Heck100
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi181998Heck101
           
9792Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz792PetersBuggy Allrad1951440Allrad102
9739Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens739JVCDBuggy 16003002x750Allrad103
9969Fabien Ritscher 969FaulEB2801800Allrad104
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad105
9333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein334Spezialcrosser 2202000Allrad106
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad107
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel2001340Allrad108
9780Thomas HohnholtMCBJ Hellingst780Jvdc4x42201400Allrad109
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Fallaci4x42001440Allrad110
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad111

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==