MSG Geestequelle

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front1
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo751300Front2
1454Markus Meyer 454HondaCivic901400Front3
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c751272Front4
1972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 2001031400Front5
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front6
1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm Bob Racing320HondaCivic901400Front7
1867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic901400Front8
1273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic901400Front9
1180Jasmin MartensMC Elm180VWPolo 6N601400Front10
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front11
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic901400Front12
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front13
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front14
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic901400Front15
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front16
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front17
1589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900OpelCorsa B821400Front18
1950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic901400Front19
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic901400Front20
1462Jannis DankersD&D Racing, MSC Kutenholz462OpelCorsa B901389Front21
           
10153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front22
1063Oke TiedemannMS-Elm63HondaCivic751400 23
1078Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle78HondaCivic751400 24
10281Kevin MeisterMSG Geestequelle281VWPolo 86c751300Front25
           
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front26
2182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti1401796Heck27
2240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt1131600Front28
2380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS1921800Front29
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front30
2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic1501600Front31
2161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 32
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front33
291Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta1301796Heck34
2145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574FordFiesta1301796Front35
2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 21291800Front36
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front37
220Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.1401796Heck38
2605Phil StrehleMSC Kutenholz D8D Racing605BMW318 is1401800Heck39
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front40
2545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudiA31251800Front41
2162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle263BMW318 ti1401800Heck42
2660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck43
           
3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt377OpelKadet E1501998Front44
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 45
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE462312979Heck46
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i2313000Heck47
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front48
3102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA31501800Front49
3360Kosta SchröderSchröderRacingTeam360BMW3231702298Heck50
332Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens322AudiA31501796Front51
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front52
3150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front53
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE361922800Heck54
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front55
3406Oliver SchomackerMC-Elm406ToyotaMR 21702000Heck56
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck57
3570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI1361998Front58
           
4430Marvin HahnRooster Racing430OpelAstra F901400Front59
4159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c901400 60
4108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front61
4119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front62
430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N1011390Front63
4943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic1601400Front64
4944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front65
4412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer1011400Heck66
4488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer1011390Heck67
4795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821400Front68
4247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle347OpelCorsa C901389Front69
4105Timothy RivardWe For Us109VWPolo751300Front70
4183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A821400Front71
4283Christian Porembski"Blauer Maus"283OpelCorsa B 1.4 16V?1400Front72
           
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1291781Allrad73
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2901400Allrad74
           
6655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro2994200Allrad75
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad76
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro3604200Allrad77
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front78
656Tom Korte"Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro2804,2Allrad79
6604Dennis BaasMSC Kutenholz604Audi90 Quattro2804200Allrad80
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad81
6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro1391781Allrad82
6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord1613Subaru"Impreza"2752000Allrad83
           
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck84
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper /ACT Schleswig-Holstein825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck85
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck86
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck87
           
81052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser1992000Heck88
81093Alexander RaffalskiTeam Raffalski, MSC Kutenholz1093Assink2WD187998Heck89
81051Isabell Kloss" MSC Kutenholz"1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3302650Heck90
81010Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz1022Fast & SpeedBuggy 2WD 1200Heck91
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025WMSGen.II1921352Heck92
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck93
81073Patrick WohlgemuthMSC Kutenholz1073SpezialcrosserSpezialcrosser1501100Heck94
           
9739Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens739JVCDBuggy 16003002x750Allrad95
9358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek4WD2201600Allrad96
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad97
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad98
9708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel2001340Allrad99
9751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD3001500Allrad100

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==