MSG Spreckens

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza711200Front1
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle35HondaCivic901400Front2
1278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 86c751300Front3
114Tobias StraußTNK Motorsport14HondaCivic901400Front4
1589Thorsten KorteAct Winsen/Aller. Korte Rennsport900OpelCorsa B821400Front5
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic901400Front6
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front7
1950Udo KorteFAC107HondaCivic901400Front8
1273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic901400Front9
1454Markus Meyer 454HondaCivic901400Front10
1867Steffen RopersFAC69HondaCivic901400Front11
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front12
1489Marcel Korte 954VauxhallNova sport921289Front13
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front14
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf98VWPolo 86c751272Front15
1160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team203VWPolo751300Front16
1660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf732RenaultClio751400Front17
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front18
1229Tjarek WierkMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL551300Front19
1161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team203VWPolo751300Front20
113Lukas WojakFAC13VWPolo 86c751400Front21
           
1078Marvin BeyersdorffMSG-Geestequelle265SeatIbiza711200Front22
10607Felicitas SchmeierSchmeier Motorsport607HondaCivic751400Front23
10153Ben NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo Coupe751300Front24
           
2240Chris SteffensACC Kirchwistedt240MitsubishiColt1131600Front25
2857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith69HondaCivic901400Front26
220Jana HeinsGremlins Nord, MSC Kutenholz, MSG Spreckens20BMWE36 318 Ti Comp.1401796Heck27
2660Nina BuschMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck28
2278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz454HondaCivic901400Front29
2255Marc BornmannMBW Motorsport255HondaCivic1501600Front30
2545Frank StrüverTeam Raffalski, 545 AC Team545VWAudiA31251800Front31
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front32
2145Katrin LässigerGamechanger AX574FordFiesta1301796Front33
2182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle/ K&N Racing544BMW318ti1401796Heck34
2161Christian ProdöhlZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 35
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front36
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351764Front37
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front38
2318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm328VWGolf 21291800Front39
291Kay ScharmachGamechanger AX591FordFiesta1301796Heck40
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front41
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt,D/ D-Racing605BMW318 is1401800Heck42
2380Manuel SchulzStoppelfeldrennen Team Königsmoor380ToyotaCorolla TS1921800Front43
           
3350Häring DennisTeam Raffalski822Audi 80Coupe1362300Front44
3201Leon SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt377OpelKadet E1501998Front45
332Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens322AudiA31501796Front46
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front47
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front48
3329Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz e. V. MSG Spreckens e. V.340BMWE361922800Heck49
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE30 325i1712500Heck50
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE462312979Heck51
3150Timo BeierZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front52
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMW330i2313000Heck53
3160Torsten MasuhrZebra Team260BMW318 ti1401800 54
3570Matthias LohseACC Kirchwistedt570OpelAstra F GSI1361998Front55
3102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz102AudiA31501800Front56
           
4183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens390OpelCorsa-A821400Front57
4412Nils BuckMC-Elm486VWKäfer1011400Heck58
4430Marvin HahnRooster Racing430OpelAstra F901400Front59
4119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic901400Front60
4488Alexander GaedeMSG Geestequelle947VWKäfer1011390Heck61
4943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord186HondaCivic1601400Front62
4159Pascal LabogaLaboga Motorsport432VWPolo 86c901696 63
430Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz30VWPolo 6N1011390Front64
           
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord522VWGolf 2901400Front65
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573SeatIbiza1251800Allrad66
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1291781Allrad67
           
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front68
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad69
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team53Audi80 Quattro3604200Allrad70
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad71
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad72
6655Thomas JungeMSC Kutenholz e. V.655Audi80 Quattro2994200Allrad73
656Tom Korte" Act Winsen/Aller Korte Rennsport"656Audi80 Quattro2804,2Allrad74
6849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle688Audi80 Quattro1391781Allrad75
6823Florian RungeGremlins Nord1613Subaru" Impreza"2752000Allrad76
           
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck77
7141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann344Mercedes123 C2725600Heck78
           
81052Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz1052PetersSpezialcrosser1992000Heck79
81010Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz1022Fast & SpeedBuggy 2WD1901200Heck80
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3302650Heck81
81093Alexander RaffalskiTeam Raffalski, MSC Kutenholz1093Assink2WD187998Heck82
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045PetersSprinter2002000Heck83
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi181998Heck84
           
9358Jan WohlgemuthMCBJ Hellingst358hosek" 4wd"2201600Allrad85
9751Jan MartensMSC Kutenholz / MSG Reith Bredenbeck751JVDC4WD3001500Allrad86
9588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck580EigenbauBlack Mamba 2.02001400Allrad87
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad88
9708Guido MartensMC-Elm708Crosser F&SSpitznagel2001340Allrad89
9992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team592PetersCrosser3002500Allrad90
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser2301800Allrad91

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==