Fahrendorfer AC

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front1
1899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza711200Front2
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic901390Front3
1419Michaela KloppKlopp Motorsport954OpelCorsa A751289Front4
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751400Front5
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front6
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front7
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front8
1234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front9
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front10
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic751400Front11
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front12
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front13
1843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH639Peugeot106751361Front14
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front15
166Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic751400Front16
1133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A821398Front17
1457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a711193Front18
168Roy WesterAMO774FordFiesta731400Front19
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front20
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 86c551300Front21
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front22
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front23
1106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift1011300Front24
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front25
1120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo751272Front26
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front27
1125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 21011298Front28
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B821400Front29
1297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front30
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic751400Front31
142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic901396Front32
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front33
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821398Front34
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front35
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front36
1950Udo KorteFAC584HondaCivic751400Front37
1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa901399Front38
190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c751300Front39
1247Janek Tiedemann 247VWGolf 2 CL551300Front40
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front41
1859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E601300Front42
192Bianca PoppeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt751300Front43
1240Ina Hasselmann 793OpelCorsa901400Front44
1245Nils Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute177VWPolo 86c Coupé751300Front45
1833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c751380Front46
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front47
1936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic901400Front48
1701Marc GötscheFAC153VWLupo751400Front49
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front50
1103Maurice DahlingMC-Elm100HondaCivic901400Front51
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front52
           
10151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E601300Front53
10162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c751300Front54
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751300Front55
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front56
1056Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B601400Front57
10972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie751396Front58
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front59
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front60
10802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic751400Front61
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front62
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front63
10954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A751289Front64
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo751387Front65
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT751300Front66
10185Jana SchröderFAC796NissanMicra731300Front67
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front68
10761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2751300Front69
1096Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front70
           
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front71
2790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front72
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers32VWGolf 2901781Front73
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti1401796Heck74
2143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma1251700Front75
2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181401796Heck76
2399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is1411799Heck77
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck78
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front79
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front80
2126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2901781Front81
2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1401800Heck82
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front83
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti1401796Heck84
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351800Front85
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck86
2724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.1401800Front87
2219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX1501600Front88
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front89
2108Kilian RivardWe For Us205ToyotaCorolla1921800Front90
2154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is1401800Heck91
2596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V1391800Front92
           
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front93
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front94
3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1932800Heck95
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801362300Front96
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front97
3129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE301712500Heck98
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front99
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE301712500Heck100
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck101
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE361702500Heck102
3693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe1702300Front103
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front104
3214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra1702498Front105
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front106
3790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front107
393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers93Audi801392000Front108
           
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1701400Front109
4410Sandra DammannHGB Motorsport410VWPolo751300Front110
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer1501400Heck111
4306Christian PorembskiScc Qutsiders306OpelAstra F 2.0 16V901400Front112
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad113
4428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1781400Heck114
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front115
4951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord947VWKäfer1011390Heck116
           
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad117
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1281800Heck118
5933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro1401800Allrad119
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad120
5480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2901800Allrad121
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2981800Allrad122
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer2001800Heck123
           
6540Fabian SchadlyFAC903AudiS42804200Allrad124
6489Marcel Korte 689OpelCalibra2042000Allrad125
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad126
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad127
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad128
6992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza2002000Allrad129
6650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad130
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad131
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad132
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front133
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front134
6326Benjamin OstermannFAC401VW KäferTyp 112804200Allrad135
           
7330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau2113000Heck136
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1702500Heck137
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck138
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 139
7741Christopher Warnken 741EigenbauEigenbau1802800Heck140
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau1762800Heck141
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck142
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck143
           
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3002500Heck144
8758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1451341Heck145
8709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser184999Heck146
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi184998Heck147
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2172000Heck148
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045F&SSpezialcrosser2202000Heck149
81092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter2582000Heck150
8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD1781199Heck151
81030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 152
           
9180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x42201400Allrad153
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad154
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel751340Allrad155
9372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser2202000Allrad156
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad157
9787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ1221995Allrad158
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x41801400Allrad159

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 809Felix Klüßmann809Falaci4x4921 Racing
 954Luka Korte954OpelCorsa A1021 Racing
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B10 
 219Timm Klüßmann219HondaCRX2We for us
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 794Christian Hildebrandt996BMW328i3ACC Kirchwistedt
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 596Marcel Müller596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V2ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 790Franka Schütte790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
 330Malte Brinkmann329EigenbauEigenbau7ACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber
 794Christian Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 3       
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
 790Franka Schütte790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
 151Bastian Brinkmann794OpelKadett E10ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
Astra Racing       
 480Sascha Heins480VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
 992Matthias Kehn492SubaruImpreza6Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8AMO
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I       
 825Andreas Peper825PeperEigenbau7ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 213Rolf Schwenke213EigenbauEigenbau7MCC Die Schrauber
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II       
 787Johannes Peper787EigenbauPeper-KFZ9ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 534Bernd Monitz955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser9MCC Dieschrauber
 333Ralph Niedner333Audi906RKN Schleswig - Holstein
 33Kevin Niedner33Audi803RKN Schleswig - Holstien
 115Stefan Schuchardt115EigenbauEigenbau7ACT Schleswig-Holstein
Bob Racing       
 697Sascha Oehmke497SuzukiSwift4BOB Racing/MC-Elm
 1030Matthias Abel1030SpezialcrosserF&S8MC Elm /Bob Racing
 428Daniel Alpers428VWKäfer4MC-Elm / Bob Racing
 1091Tobias Wilshusen1091F+SCrosser8BOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.
Dwars Loopers       
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 86c1Dwars Loopers
 126Cynthia Auch126VWGolf 22 
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers
 547Alina Horeis547HondaCivic2 
FAC 1       
 1081Christian Dilissen1081Fast&SpeedSprinter8MC-Elm/FAC
 950Udo Korte584HondaCivic1FAC
 386Alexander Embert555HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
FAC 2       
 326Benjamin Ostermann401VW KäferTyp 116FAC
 899Nicole Wilshusen161SeatIbiza10FAC
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
 802Lea Klintworth802HondaCivic10FAC
FAC Damen       
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 945Mascha Korte386HondaCivic1FAC
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
Gremlins Nord       
 137Calvin Boll987VWPolo GT10Gremlins-Nord
 943Frank Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
 944Astrid Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
Hinterlader geben Vollgas       
 951Holger Dietrich947VWKäfer4Gremlins-Nord
 823Florian Runge993BMW318ti2Gremlins Nord
 106Friedhelm Gotthard166SuzukiSwift1Gremlins-Nord
Kraus Racing Team       
 445Michael Lehnert445HondaCivic1Kraus Racing Team/MCBJH
 125Sascha Kraus125SuzukiSwift Mk 21MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 42Davin Beier42HondaCivic1MCBJH / Kraus Racing Team
 457André Kuderer457SeatIbiza 021a1MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
MSC Kutenholz 1       
 297Niko Zempel297VWPolo 210MSC Kutenholz
 1092Simon Hoeft1092Fast&SpeedSprinter8MSC Kutenholz
 278Fabian Zempel297VWPolo 210MSC Kutenholz
 129Dirk Gerken307BMWE303MSC Kutenholz
MSC Kutenholz 2       
 399Jan-Christoph Seba399BMWE36 318is2MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
 154Sven Offermann902BMWE30 318is2MSC Kutenholz
 1025Arne Holst1025AssinkSpezi8MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
 765Volker Domin765JvdCSpezialcrosser9MSC Kutenholz e.V.
MSG Geestequelle       
 258Matthias Söhl900OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 162Maurice Hartmann162VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 933Marcus Wesemann933VWGolf 2 Syncro5MSG Geestequelle
 575Jochen Wendland832BMW318 ti compact2MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 907Tobias Jaruga907BMW3182MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 143Devin Hendriks227FordPuma2MSG Geestequelle
 235Lukas Hildebrandt105HondaCivic1MSG Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 724Maik Hartmann715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.2MSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K
 683Daniel Schröder948F&S2 WD8MSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.
MSG Spreckens 2       
 650Nico Brandt903AudiS46F.A.C, MSG Spreckens
 957Lea-Ricarda Wiese307BMWE303MSC Kutenholz
 971Jana Schreiber971Rover251MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
MSG Spreckens 3       
 183Tom Nehring207VWPolo1MSG Spreckens
 972Anneke Poppe444RoverRover 200 Serie10MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210FAC / MSG Spreckens
Team Wersab(e)är 1       
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 372Kay Burkert851F&SSpezialcrosser9Team Wersab(e)är
 833Dominik Laube833VWPolo 86c1Team Wersab(e)är
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 194Pascal Janouch194VWKäfer4Team Wersab(e)är
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är