MC-Elm

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens971Rover251031396Front1
1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa901399Front2
1234Heino WilshusenMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front3
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front4
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.105HondaCivic901390Front5
1105Timothy RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front6
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front7
1419Michaela Klopp 954OpelCorsa A751289Front8
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front9
1830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A821398Front10
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front11
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto651400Front12
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic751400Front13
1867Steffen RopersFAC867HondaCivic751400Front14
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B821400Front15
1108Kilian RivardWe For Us108VWPolo751300Front16
1772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1031398Front17
1585Björn SchlüterFAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front18
142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic901396Front19
1414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia751400Front20
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic751400Front21
1457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a711193Front22
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front23
1794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front24
1133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A821398Front25
166Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic751400Front26
1936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC677MitsubishiColt751300Front27
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front28
1786Alexander Weers 786OpelCorsa B821400Front29
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic751343Front30
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic751400Front31
1125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 21011298Front32
1120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo751272Front33
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front34
1760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith732RenaultClio751400Front35
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821398Front36
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front37
1297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front38
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front39
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front40
1106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift1011300Front41
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front42
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751400Front43
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1031398Front44
1833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c751380Front45
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers545VWPolo 86c551300Front46
1859Lars HoyerACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E601300Front47
192Bianca PopeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt751300Front48
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front49
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front50
           
10151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E601300Front51
1056Tom Korte 56OpelCorsa B601400Front52
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front53
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT751300Front54
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo751387Front55
10954Luka KorteFAC954OpelCorsa A751289Front56
10761Thies DethlefsMSG Spreckens / FAC80VWPolo 2751300Front57
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front58
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751300Front59
1096Marcel Zemke 96VWPolo 86c751300Front60
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front61
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front62
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front63
10162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c751300Front64
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751300Front65
10972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, Dwars Loopers444RoverRover 200 Serie751396Front66
           
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front67
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers32VWGolf 2901781Front68
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front69
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck70
2126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2901781Front71
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front72
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front73
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti1401796Heck74
2219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX1501600Front75
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351800Front76
2399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is1411799Heck77
2596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V1391800Front78
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck79
2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181401796Heck80
2724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.1401800Front81
2143Devin HendriksMSC Ebersdorf227FordPuma1251700Front82
2154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is1401800Heck83
2245Nils Ole DetjenSRT Lastminute245VWScirocco II GTI1101600Front84
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front85
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front86
2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1401800Heck87
2211Tim Hauke HoopsMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck88
           
393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers93Audi801392000Front89
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck90
3129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz307BMWE301712500Heck91
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front92
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front93
3883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe1702300Front94
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801362309Front95
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE361702500Heck96
3575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle983FiatCoupé1392000Front97
3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1932800Heck98
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front99
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck100
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801362300Front101
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front102
           
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front103
4769Rene SadewasserMCBJ Hellingst769VWPolo1401400Allrad104
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1701400Front105
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer1501400Heck106
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad107
4428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1781400Heck108
           
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer2001800Heck109
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1281800Heck110
5933Marcus WesemannMSG Geestequelle933VWGolf 2 Syncro1401800Allrad111
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2981781Allrad112
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad113
5578Sören Ronge21 Racing578VWKäfer1121800Heck114
5823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck115
           
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad116
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front117
6876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V82804200Allrad118
6992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza2002000Allrad119
6486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486VWKäfer1602000Heck120
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad121
6836Daniel HolmSpeed-Polo Racing Team835AudiA61932800Allrad122
6650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad123
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front124
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad125
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad126
6154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz154BMWZ31702500Allrad127
6404Rainer DiehnZebra Team404Saab9002002200Allrad128
           
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck129
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 130
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1702500Front131
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau1762800Heck132
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck133
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck134
           
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2172000Heck135
81045Alexander MehrensMC Elm1045F&SSpezialcrosser2202000Heck136
81031Marvin KautzKLS Racing Team1031JvcdBuggy1601135Heck137
81030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 138
8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD1781199Heck139
8709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser184999Heck140
81092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter2582000Heck141
8402Sebastian WitzMSC Kutenholz1025AssinkSpezi184998Heck142
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3002500Heck143
81223Sebastian HolzbornMSG Uhlenk/Fenske MS1223Goggo  1000Heck144
8758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1451341Heck145
81066Samira StieghahnDevil'sToy11066SpeziVan den heuvel1801100Heck146
8328Hans Dieter AlpersMC-Elm1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 147
81055Patrick FenskeMSG Uhlenk/Fenske MS1055EBSpezi 1000Heck148
           
9688Gerhard MünchmeierDevils Toy688PetersSpezialcrosser2001400Allrad149
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x41801400Allrad150
9787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ1221995Allrad151
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel751340Allrad152
9180Thomas HohnholtACC Kirchwistedt/ MCBJH180Jvdc4x42201400Allrad153
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad154
9372Kay BurkertTeam Wersab(e)är851F&SSpezialcrosser2202000Allrad155
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad156

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B10 
 219Timm Klüßmann219HondaCRX2We for us
 809Felix Klüßmann809Falaci4x4921 Racing
 954Luka Korte954OpelCorsa A10FAC
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 794Christian Hildebrandt996BMW328i3ACC Kirchwistedt
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 596Marcel Müller596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V2ACC Kirchwistedt
 338Sascha Steffens790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
 605Phil Strehle790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I       
 33Kevin Niedner33Audi803RKN Schleswig - Holstien
 213Rolf Schwenke213EigenbauEigenbau7MCC Die Schrauber
 534Bernd Monitz955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser9MCC Dieschrauber
 825Andreas Peper825PeperEigenbau7ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II       
 534Bernd Monitz534VWEigenbau7MCC Dieschrauber
 787Johannes Peper787EigenbauPeper-KFZ9ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 333Ralph Niedner333Audi906RKN Schleswig - Holstein
 115Stefan Schuchardt115EigenbauEigenbau7ACT Schleswig-Holstein
Bob Racing (MC Elm)       
 697Sascha Oehmke497SuzukiSwift4BOB Racing/MC-Elm
 976Bastian Schröder100HondaCivic1 
 428Daniel Alpers428VWKäfer4MC-Elm / Bob Racing
 1091Tobias Wilshusen1091F+SCrosser8BOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.
Dwars Loopers       
 93Alexander Raffalski93Audi803Dwars Loopers
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers
 216Sven Heyenga216Coupe803Dwars Loopers
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 86c1Dwars Loopers
FAC 1       
 1081Christian Dilissen1081Fast&SpeedSprinter8MC-Elm/FAC
 867Steffen Ropers867HondaCivic1FAC
 386Alexander Embert555HondaCivic1FAC
FAC 2       
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
 950Udo Korte867HondaCivic1FAC
FAC Damen       
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 945Mascha Korte386HondaCivic1FAC
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
Heiß und Schnell       
 1066Samira Stieghahn1066SpeziVan den heuvel8Devil'sToy1
 688Gerhard Münchmeier688PetersSpezialcrosser9Devils Toy
 578Sören Ronge578VWKäfer521 Racing
 1031Marvin Kautz1031JvcdBuggy8KLS Racing Team
Kraus Racing Team       
 125Sascha Kraus125SuzukiSwift Mk 21MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 457André Kuderer457SeatIbiza 021a1MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 42Davin Beier42HondaCivic1MCBJH / Kraus Racing Team
 445Michael Lehnert445HondaCivic1Kraus Racing Team/MCBJH
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 992Matthias Kehn492SubaruImpreza6Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 724Maik Hartmann715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.2MSG Spreckens, AMO
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8AMO
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
MC Elm & Friends       
 208Guido Martens208Crosser F&SSpitznagel9MC-Elm
 404Rainer Diehn404Saab9006Zebra Team
 414Wilfried Buck414SkodaFabia1MC-Elm
 1045Alexander Mehrens1045F&SSpezialcrosser8MC Elm
MC Elm 22       
 234Heino Wilshusen142MitzubishiColt10MC-Elm
 152Matthias Kück152OpelCorsa1MC-Elm/Bob Racing
 142Lasse Buß142MitzubishiColt10MC-Elm
 1030Matthias Abel1030SpezialcrosserF&S8MC Elm /Bob Racing
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 907Tobias Jaruga907BMW3182MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 235Lukas Hildebrandt105HondaCivic1MSC Ebersdorf/MSG Geesteq.
 143Devin Hendriks227FordPuma2MSC Ebersdorf
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 849Marco Steffens541Audi80 Quattro5MSG-Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 3       
 933Marcus Wesemann933VWGolf 2 Syncro5MSG Geestequelle
 510Thomas Hildebrandt510HondaCivic1MSG Geestequelle
 575Jochen Wendland983FiatCoupé3MSG Geestequelle
 575Jochen Wendland832BMW318 ti compact2MSG Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.
 772Lukas Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens
 771Andre Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens
MSG Spreckens 2       
 876Malte Hartmann231Audi80 V86FAC/MSG Spreckens
 683Daniel Schröder948F&S2 WD8MSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC
 650Nico Brandt903AudiS46F.A.C, MSG Spreckens
 971Jana Schreiber971Rover251MSG Spreckens
MSG Spreckens 3       
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210MSG Spreckens / FAC
 183Tom Nehring207VWPolo1MSG Spreckens
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
 399Jan-Christoph Seba399BMWE36 318is2MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
Team Wersab(e)är 1       
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 194Pascal Janouch194VWKäfer4Team Wersab(e)är
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1FAC
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B1 
 372Kay Burkert851F&SSpezialcrosser9Team Wersab(e)är
 833Dominik Laube833VWPolo 86c1Team Wersab(e)är