MSG Geestequelle

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front1
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front2
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751400Front3
1867Steffen RopersFAC967VWPolo 86c751300Front4
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front5
1106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift1011300Front6
1952Tim HartmannGremlins-Nord781Rover2141021400Front7
166Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic751400Front8
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front9
1830Nadina HolstMSG Spreckens830OpelCorsa A821398Front10
1414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia751400Front11
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front12
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front13
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic751400Front14
1950Udo KorteFAC867HondaCivic751400Front15
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front16
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front17
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821398Front18
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto651400Front19
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front20
1120Günter SchneiderSRT Lastminute120VWPolo751272Front21
1824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front22
1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa901399Front23
1111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC182HondaCivic751396Front24
1457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a711193Front25
1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är370OpelCorsa B821400Front26
1297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front27
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front28
1786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front29
1316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH317RenaultClio 2981400Front30
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front31
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front32
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front33
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front34
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic751400Front35
142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic901396Front36
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front37
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c551300Front38
           
1096Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front39
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo751387Front40
10744Gina Marie HolstACT S-H Peper Kraftfahrzeuge744RenaultClio751400Front41
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front42
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front43
10972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie751396Front44
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front45
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front46
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front47
           
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Gestequelle, FAC544BMW318ti1401796Heck48
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck49
2399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is1411799Heck50
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front51
2154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is1401800Heck52
2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181401796Heck53
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front54
2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1401800Heck55
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front56
2790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front57
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck58
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351800Front59
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front60
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front61
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti1401796Heck62
2126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2901781Front63
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front64
           
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801362300Front65
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck66
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801362309Front67
3316Hanke BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt/MCBJH316OpelAscona C1152000Front68
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front69
393Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens93Audi801392000Front70
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck71
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE361702500Heck72
3214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra1702498Front73
3588Patrick MindtMSG Reith-Bredenbeck588BMWE361702500Heck74
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front75
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front76
3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1932800Heck77
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front78
3129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE301712500Heck79
3957Lea-Ricarda WieseMSC Kutenholz307BMWE301712500Heck80
3883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck883AudiCoupe1702300Front81
3248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front82
           
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1701400Front83
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front84
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer1501400Heck85
4306Christian PorembskiScc Qutsiders306OpelAstra F 1.4 16V901400Front86
           
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad87
5579Andreas AntonTeam Wersab(ä)er579VWGolf2001800Allrad88
5480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2901800Allrad89
           
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad90
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front91
6486Olaf BischoffTyp 1 Team486VWKäfer1602000Heck92
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad93
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front94
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad95
6876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V83404200Allrad96
           
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau1762800Heck97
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck98
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1702500Heck99
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 100
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck101
           
81091Tobias WilshusenBOB Rac./MC-Elm/MSG Spr.1091F+SCrosser2172000Heck102
8758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1451341Heck103
8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD1781199Heck104
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3002500Heck105
81030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 106
           
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad107
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad108
9787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ1221995Allrad109
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel751340Allrad110

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
Dwars Loopers       
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 86c1Dwars Loopers
 93Alexander Raffalski93Audi803Dwars Loopers
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers
 216Sven Heyenga216Coupe803Dwars Loopers