MSG Reith-Bredenbeck

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic901390Front1
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front2
166Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic751400Front3
1457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a711193Front4
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751400Front5
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front6
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front7
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front8
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic751400Front9
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic901390Front10
1950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front11
1995Katharina WitzMSC Kutenholz830OpelCorsa A821398Front12
1125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 21011298Front13
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front14
1936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic901400Front15
1927Celina Zimmermann 179HondaCivic901400Front16
1824Marcel GeistGremlins-Nord816VWGolf 2551300Front17
1786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front18
1750Christian BredehöftMSG Reith-Bredenbeck913RenaultClio751400Front19
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front20
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c551300Front21
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front22
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front23
1106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift1011300Front24
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front25
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front26
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front27
1867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front28
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B821400Front29
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front30
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic751400Front31
142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic901396Front32
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front33
1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B821400Front34
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821398Front35
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front36
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front37
1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa901399Front38
1899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza711200Front39
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front40
1772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1031398Front41
1609Nina HartmannFAC100HondaCivic901400Front42
1833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c751380Front43
1267Max Hutwalker 816VWGolf 2551300Front44
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front45
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front46
1843Marc WöhlekingMSG-Geestequelle / MCBJH677MitsubishiColt751300Front47
1109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A821400Front48
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL551300Front49
1229Tjarek Wierk 510HondaCivic751343Front50
           
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front51
1096Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front52
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT751300Front53
10802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic751400Front54
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751300Front55
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front56
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front57
10972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie751396Front58
10761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2751300Front59
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo751387Front60
10185Jana SchröderFAC188HondaCivic751400Front61
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front62
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front63
1056Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B601400Front64
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front65
           
2386Alexander EmbertFAC301HondaCivic751400Front66
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front67
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front68
2154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is1401800Heck69
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti1401796Heck70
2219Timm Klüßmann21 Racing219HondaCRX1501600Front71
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front72
2724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.1401800Front73
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351800Front74
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front75
2126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2901781Front76
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti1401796Heck77
2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1401800Heck78
2845Hauke LutherOktan Freakz845BMWE301361795Heck79
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck80
2302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt301HondaCivic751400Front81
2211Tim Hauke HoopsMSC Ebersdorf760BMW318 is1401800Heck82
2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181401796Heck83
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front84
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front85
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front86
           
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front87
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front88
3117Anika Wohlgemuth 549VWGolf 31742800Front89
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front90
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers216Coupe801362309Front91
3309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front92
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front93
3883Marten KellermannMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe1362300Front94
3331Jona Willen 216Coupe801362309Front95
3693Jannik BurfeindMSG Reith-Bredenbeck303AudiCoupe1362300Front96
393Alexander RaffalskiMSG Spreckens93Audi801392000Front97
3129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens307BMWE301712500Heck98
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801362300Front99
3266Arne BurfeindtMC-Elm141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck100
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck101
3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1932800Heck102
           
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1701400Front103
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front104
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är194VWKäfer1501400Heck105
4109Kai HülsemannWe for us109OpelCorsa A821400Front106
4752Faried JensenOktan Freaks947VWKäfer1011390Heck107
4370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B821400Front108
4428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1781400Heck109
           
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer2001800Heck110
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad111
5422Tobias HaleckerCross-Zwerge422HondaCivic 4x41201800Allrad112
5642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo751600Front113
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2981800Allrad114
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1281800Heck115
5675Andre KaminMWB Motorsport357AudiCoupe601400Allrad116
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad117
           
6650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad118
6925Hauke PlateMSG Geestequelle925AudiA4 Quattro1801800Allrad119
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad120
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad121
6253Meikel SteffensMSG Geestequelle253VWKäfer1702300Heck122
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad123
6309Matthias BöschZebra Team309OpelCalibra1502000Front124
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front125
           
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck126
7330Malte BrinkmannACC/FAC/MCC Die Schrauber329EigenbauEigenbau2113000Heck127
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 128
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1702500Heck129
           
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi184998Heck130
81092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter2582000Heck131
8428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing1067F&SEigenbau2002000Heck132
81067Sven AlpersMC Elm1067F&SEigenbau2002000Heck133
8709Matthias BeckerSpeed-Polo Racing Team311Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser184999Heck134
8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD1781199Heck135
81030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 136
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3002500Heck137
8758Jan MartensAMO758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD1451341Heck138
           
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad139
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad140
9787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ1221995Allrad141
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel751340Allrad142
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x41801400Allrad143

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 219Timm Klüßmann219HondaCRX221 Racing
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B1021 Racing
 136Yannik Brünjes136RenaultClio2MC Elm
 809Felix Klüßmann809Falaci4x4921 Racing
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 794Christian Hildebrandt996BMW328i3ACC Kirchwistedt
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 605Phil Strehle790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 794Christian Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt301HondaCivic2ACC Kirchwistedt
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen       
 213Rolf Schwenke213EigenbauEigenbau7MCC Die Schrauber
 787Johannes Peper787EigenbauPeper-KFZ9ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 33Kevin Niedner33Audi803RKN Schleswig - Holstien
 333Ralph Niedner333Audi906RKN Schleswig - Holstein
Bob Racing       
 434Reiner Sprekels289VWKäfer5MC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing
 1067Sven Alpers1067F&SEigenbau8MC Elm
 428Daniel Alpers428VWKäfer4MC-Elm / Bob Racing
 1030Matthias Abel1030SpezialcrosserF&S8MC Elm /Bob Racing
Dwars Loopers       
 216Sven Heyenga216Coupe803Dwars Loopers
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
 93Alexander Raffalski93Audi803MSG Spreckens
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 86c1Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
Ebersdorf 1       
 141Frank Mahler141Mercedes500 SE/C3Cross Team Dammann
 760Maik Busch760BMW318 is2MSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith
 266Arne Burfeindt141Mercedes500 SE/C3MC-Elm
 750Christian Bredehöft913RenaultClio1MSG Reith-Bredenbeck
FAC 1       
 867Steffen Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 386Alexander Embert555HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
 950Udo Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
FAC 2       
 1081Christian Dilissen1081Fast&SpeedSprinter8MC-Elm/FAC
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
 386Alexander Embert301HondaCivic2FAC
FAC Damen       
 945Mascha Korte386HondaCivic1FAC
 802Lea Klintworth802HondaCivic10FAC
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
Geestequelle 1       
 925Hauke Plate925AudiA4 Quattro6MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG Geestequelle
 907Tobias Jaruga907BMW3182MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
Gremlins Nord 1       
 944Astrid Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
 951Holger Dietrich951VWGolf 25Gremlins-Nord
 943Frank Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
 137Calvin Boll987VWPolo GT10Gremlins-Nord
Gremlins Nord 2       
 106Friedhelm Gotthard166SuzukiSwift1Gremlins-Nord
 267Max Hutwalker816VWGolf 21 
 824Marcel Geist816VWGolf 21Gremlins-Nord
Kraus Racing Team       
 445Michael Lehnert445HondaCivic1Kraus Racing Team/MCBJH
 457André Kuderer457SeatIbiza 021a1MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 42Davin Beier42HondaCivic1MCBJH / Kraus Racing Team
 125Sascha Kraus125SuzukiSwift Mk 21MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 724Maik Hartmann715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.2MSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K
 758Jan Martens758Peters AmoSpezi 2WD8AMO
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
MSC Kutenholz 1       
 278Fabian Zempel297VWPolo 21MSC Kutenholz
 154Sven Offermann902BMWE30 318is2MSC Kutenholz
 129Dirk Gerken307BMWE303MSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens
MSC Kutenholz 2       
 117Anika Wohlgemuth549VWGolf 33 
 765Volker Domin765JvdCSpezialcrosser9MSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.
 297Niko Zempel856VWPolo 14MSC Kutenholz
 1025Arne Holst1025AssinkSpezi8MSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 235Lukas Hildebrandt105HondaCivic1MSG Geestequelle
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
 182Kenneth Aust182HondaCivic10MSG Geestequelle
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 772Lukas Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens
 771Andre Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh
MSG Spreckens 2       
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210FAC / MSG Spreckens
 683Daniel Schröder948F&S2 WD8MSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC
 650Nico Brandt903AudiS46F.A.C, MSG Spreckens
Team Wersabär 1       
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa B4Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 258Matthias Söhl900OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa B4Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 833Dominik Laube833VWPolo 86c1Team Wersab(e)är
Team Wersabär 2       
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 194Pascal Janouch104OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är