MSG Spreckens

KlasseStart Nr_________Name_____________________Verein____________KFZ Nr___Hersteller__________Typ______PSccmAntriebPos
           
1849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle129VWPolo 86c GT751272Front1
1936Vanessa ZimmermannFAC179HondaCivic901400Front2
1191Robby Slupik 91OpelCorsa901400Front3
1424Nico SteffensMSG Geestequelle424OpelCorsa B901400Front4
1106Friedhelm GotthardGremlins-Nord166SuzukiSwift1011300Front5
1981Dieter SteffensMSG-Geestequelle749VWPolo 86c551300Front6
166Chris Georg TessarekKraus Racing Team/MCBJH624HondaCivic751400Front7
1247Janek TiedemannMSG Geestequelle247VWGolf 2 CL551300Front8
1545Frank StrüverDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens545VWPolo 86c551300Front9
1944Astrid HartmannGremlins Nord823VWPolo 6N1011390Front10
1943Frank HartmannGremlins Nord781Rover2141021400Front11
1297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front12
1419Michaela KloppKlopp Motorsport954OpelCorsa A751289Front13
1771Andre MurkMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh771Rover214 Si1031398Front14
1240Ina Hasselmann 793OpelCorsa901400Front15
1133Rike DetjenMSC Kutenholz e. V.830OpelCorsa A821398Front16
1786Alexander WeersTeam Wersab(e)är786OpelCorsa B821400Front17
1700Andreas WeersTeam Wersab(e)är788OpelCorsa B901400Front18
1457André KudererMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team457SeatIbiza 021a711193Front19
1809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing967VWPolo 86c751300Front20
1639Sven MeierMCBJ Hellingst639Peugeot106751361Front21
1173Marvin Stoetzer 91OpelCorsa901400Front22
1102Femke WesterMSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz724Alfa Romeo1451031397Front23
1445Michael LehnertKraus Racing Team/MCBJH445HondaCivic901400Front24
1967Timo SchillingMSC Ebersdorf967VWPolo 86c751300Front25
1235Lukas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle105HondaCivic901390Front26
1510Thomas HildebrandtMSG Geestequelle510HondaCivic751343Front27
1804Kai KilimannSpeed Polo Racing Team804HondaCivic751400Front28
1302Carola HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt994OpelCorsa B821400Front29
1119Elena LührsFAC, ACC386HondaCivic751400Front30
1726Frank SchröderFAC/MBT974HondaCivic 1,4 iS901400Front31
142Davin BeierMCBJH / Kraus Racing Team42HondaCivic901396Front32
1701Marc GötscheFAC100HondaCivic901400Front33
1976Bastian Schröder 100HondaCivic901400Front34
1971Jana SchreiberMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz971Rover251031396Front35
1857Jan KönkeFAC/MSG/MSG Reith555HondaCivic751400Front36
1833Dominik LaubeTeam Wersab(e)är833VWPolo 86c751380Front37
1414Wilfried BuckMC-Elm414SkodaFabia751400Front38
1584Annika RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front39
1370Carmen SchwarzerTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC370OpelCorsa B821400Front40
190Madeline Görke 90VWPolo 86c751300Front41
1867Steffen RopersFAC584HondaCivic751400Front42
1899Nicole WilshusenFAC161SeatIbiza711200Front43
1596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt793OpelCorsa901400Front44
197Lena MahnkeMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto651400Front45
1194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B821400Front46
1386Alexander EmbertFAC555HondaCivic751400Front47
1772Lukas MurkMSG Spreckens771Rover214 Si1031398Front48
1795Dominic MoritzACC Kirchwistedt/FAC336OpelCorsa A821398Front49
1585Björn SchlüterTeam Wersab(e)är/FAC900OpelCorsa B821400Front50
192Bianca PoppeTeam Vorstart92MitsubishiColt751300Front51
1258Matthias SöhlMSG Geestequelle900OpelCorsa B821400Front52
1950Udo KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front53
1945Mascha KorteFAC386HondaCivic751400Front54
1125Sascha KrausMCBJH/Kraus Racing Team125SuzukiSwift Mk 21011298Front55
1152Matthias KückMC-Elm/Bob Racing152OpelCorsa901399Front56
           
10278Fabian ZempelMSC Kutenholz297VWPolo 2751300Front57
10954Luka Korte21 Racing954OpelCorsa A751289Front58
1096Marcel ZemkeKlebs-Racing96VWPolo 86c751300Front59
10801Celina SchadlyFAC802HondaCivic751400Front60
10182Kenneth AustMSG Geestequelle182HondaCivic751396Front61
10972Anneke PoppeMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz444RoverRover 200 Serie751396Front62
10273Jalda KorteFAC273HondaCivic751400Front63
10802Lea KlintworthFAC802HondaCivic751400Front64
1056Tom Korte21 Racing56OpelCorsa B601400Front65
10170Malte SpinkenACC Kirchwistedt170VWPolo 86c751275Front66
10280Finn CordesMSG Geestequelle280VWPolo 86c751300Front67
10183Tom NehringMSG Spreckens207VWPolo751387Front68
10142Lasse BußMC-Elm142MitzubishiColt751300Front69
10185Jana SchröderFAC796NissanMicra731300Front70
10761Thies DethlefsFAC / MSG Spreckens80VWPolo 2751300Front71
10775Nicolas ElsenMSC Ebersdorf235FiatPunto651400Front72
10184Lucas BorchersMSG Geestequelle184RenaultClio541400Front73
10162Maurice HartmannMSG Geestequelle162VWPolo 86c751300Front74
10137Calvin BollGremlins-Nord987VWPolo GT751300Front75
10151Bastian BrinkmannACC Kirchwistedt794OpelKadett E601300Front76
           
2154Sven OffermannMSC Kutenholz902BMWE30 318is1401800Heck77
2547Alina Horeis 547HondaCivic901500Front78
2136Yannik BrünjesMC Elm136RenaultClio1351800Front79
2399Jan-Christoph SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is1411799Heck80
2790Franka SchütteACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front81
2575Jochen WendlandMSG Geestequelle832BMW318 ti compact1401796Heck82
2215Silvan Brandt 352VWGolf 3901800Front83
2901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens399BMWE36 318is1411799Heck84
2143Devin HendriksMSG Geestequelle227FordPuma1251700Front85
2596Marcel MüllerACC Kirchwistedt596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V1391800Front86
2760Maik BuschMSC Ebersdorf/MSG Reith760BMW318 is1401800Heck87
232Nancy HeyengaDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens32VWGolf 2901781Front88
2823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck89
2794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt995BMW318ti1401796Heck90
2977Sebastian MonseesMonsees Racing679VWGolf 2901791Front91
2605Phil StrehleACC Kirchwistedt790MitsubishiColt1131600Front92
2724Maik HartmannMSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.1401800Front93
2174Annalena Stoetzer 219HondaCRX1501600Front94
2111Clement HeinsMSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.544BMW318ti1401796Heck95
2126Cynthia Auch 126VWGolf 2901781Front96
2951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord239VWGolf1391760Front97
2248Mike RademacherGremlins Nord169FordPuma1251700Front98
2907Tobias JarugaMSG Geestequelle907BMW3181401796Heck99
2113Heiko NehringMSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz942VWGolf 1 GTI1121800Front100
2219Timm KlüßmannWe for us219HondaCRX1501600Front101
           
3953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front102
3823Florian RungeGremlins Nord993BMW318ti1401796Heck103
3338Sascha SteffensACC Kirchwistedt338OpelAstra1502000Front104
3562Christian WiechertMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens212BMWE36 3281932800Heck105
3117Anika WohlgemuthAnlo Racing Team549VWGolf 31742800Front106
3574Mirco DethlefsMSG Spreckens327VWGolf 3 VR61742800Front107
3141Frank MahlerCross Team Dammann141Mercedes500 SE/C2325000Heck108
3214Ingo OttMSG Geestequlle214OpelCalibra1702498Front109
3794Christian HildebrandtACC Kirchwistedt996BMW328i1932800Heck110
333Kevin NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstien33Audi801362300Front111
3216Sven HeyengaDwars Loopers884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front112
3884Andrea BürgerLimited Edition Racing Team884Audi89 Coupe1362300Front113
393Alexander RaffalskiDwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens93Audi801392000Front114
3129Dirk GerkenMSC Kutenholz MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i1362000Heck115
3901Matthias SebaMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens562BMWE30 320i1362000Heck116
           
4297Niko ZempelMSC Kutenholz856VWPolo 1551300Front117
4428Daniel AlpersMC-Elm / Bob Racing428VWKäfer1781400Heck118
4306Christian PorembskiScc Qutsiders306OpelAstra F 1.4 16V901400Front119
4194Pascal JanouchTeam Wersab(e)är104OpelCorsa B821400Front120
4630Maik HeinsohnGremlins Nord947VWKäfer1011390Heck121
4181Raphael GoldbachHGB Motorsport410VWPolo751300Front122
4697Sascha OehmkeBOB Racing/MC-Elm497SuzukiSwift751400Allrad123
4186Benedikt Bischoff 186HondaCivic1701400Front124
           
5951Holger DietrichGremlins-Nord951VWGolf 2981800Allrad125
5642Rik Olschewski 642VWLupo751600Front126
5480Sascha HeinsHGB Motorsport480VWGolf 2901800Allrad127
5573Klaus SteinkeHGB Motorsport573VWGolf 21391800Allrad128
5434Reiner SprekelsMC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing289VWKäfer2001800Heck129
5318Marc SprekelsMC-Elm318VWKäfer1281800Heck130
5381Lisa Nehring 381VWGolf 21501800Allrad131
5849Marco SteffensMSG-Geestequelle541Audi80 Quattro1251781Allrad132
           
6650Nico BrandtF.A.C, MSG Spreckens903AudiS42804200Allrad133
6876Malte HartmannFAC/MSG Spreckens231Audi80 V82804200Allrad134
6992Matthias KehnDevil´s Toy Racing Team492SubaruImpreza2002000Allrad135
6672Stefan IhleTeam Wersab(e)är672MitsubishiLancer Evolution2801998Allrad136
6953Andre BrandtZebra Team953AudiA41932800Front137
6333Ralph NiednerRKN Schleswig - Holstein333Audi902503600Allrad138
6858Tim SchröderLimited Edition Racingteam858AudiAudi 803004200Allrad139
6516Kevin Bars 516Audi802904198Allrad140
           
7115Stefan SchuchardtACT Schleswig-Holstein115EigenbauEigenbau1702500Heck141
7213Rolf SchwenkeMCC Die Schrauber213EigenbauEigenbau1742800Heck142
7877Hendrik PetersACC Kirchwistedt577CIH-SprinterCrosser1773000Heck143
7353Marcel BuckMSG Geestequelle354Buckis GarageEigenbau1501800 144
7534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber534VWEigenbau1762800Heck145
7825Andreas PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge825PeperEigenbau1401800Heck146
           
81025Arne HolstMSC Kutenholz/MSG Spreckens1025AssinkSpezi184998Heck147
81081Christian DilissenMC-Elm/FAC1081Fast&SpeedSprinter3002500Heck148
8683Daniel SchröderMSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC948F&S2 WD1781199Heck149
81030Matthias AbelMC Elm /Bob Racing1030SpezialcrosserF&S2002000 150
81092Simon HoeftMSC Kutenholz1092Fast&SpeedSprinter2582000Heck151
           
9787Johannes PeperACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge787EigenbauPeper-KFZ1221995Allrad152
9809Felix Klüßmann21 Racing809Falaci4x41801400Allrad153
9534Bernd MonitzMCC Dieschrauber955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser1801800Allrad154
9208Guido MartensMC-Elm208Crosser F&SSpitznagel751340Allrad155
9765Volker DominMSC Kutenholz e.V., MSG Spr.765JvdCSpezialcrosser2071441Allrad156

==Mannschaftsnennungen ==

________Mannschaft_________Start Nr________Name________KFZ Nr___Hersteller_________Typ_____Klasse____________Verein____________
21 Racing       
 954Luka Korte954OpelCorsa A121 Racing
 809Felix Klüßmann809Falaci4x4921 Racing
 219Timm Klüßmann219HondaCRX2We for us
 56Tom Korte56OpelCorsa B1021 Racing
ACC Kirchwistedt 1       
 170Malte Spinken170VWPolo 86c10ACC Kirchwistedt
 795Dominic Moritz336OpelCorsa A1ACC Kirchwistedt/FAC
 877Hendrik Peters577CIH-SprinterCrosser7ACC Kirchwistedt
 794Christian Hildebrandt996BMW328i3ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 2       
 790Franka Schütte790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
 338Sascha Steffens338OpelAstra3ACC Kirchwistedt
 596Marcel Müller596VWGolf 2 GTI 16V2ACC Kirchwistedt
 302Carola Hildebrandt994OpelCorsa B1ACC Kirchwistedt
ACC Kirchwistedt 3       
 240Ina Hasselmann793OpelCorsa1 
 794Christian Hildebrandt995BMW318ti2ACC Kirchwistedt
 605Phil Strehle790MitsubishiColt2ACC Kirchwistedt
 151Bastian Brinkmann794OpelKadett E10ACC Kirchwistedt
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen I       
 33Kevin Niedner33Audi803RKN Schleswig - Holstien
 825Andreas Peper825PeperEigenbau7ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 534Bernd Monitz955Fast & SpeedSpezialcrosser9MCC Dieschrauber
 213Rolf Schwenke213EigenbauEigenbau7MCC Die Schrauber
Autocross Team Schleswig-Holstein/Niedersachsen II       
 534Bernd Monitz534VWEigenbau7MCC Dieschrauber
 333Ralph Niedner333Audi906RKN Schleswig - Holstein
 787Johannes Peper787EigenbauPeper-KFZ9ACT Peper Kraftfahrzeuge
 115Stefan Schuchardt115EigenbauEigenbau7ACT Schleswig-Holstein
Bob Racing       
 428Daniel Alpers428VWKäfer4MC-Elm / Bob Racing
 697Sascha Oehmke497SuzukiSwift4BOB Racing/MC-Elm
 1030Matthias Abel1030SpezialcrosserF&S8MC Elm /Bob Racing
 434Reiner Sprekels289VWKäfer5MC-Elm / Schomaker-Racing
Dwars Loopers       
 126Cynthia Auch126VWGolf 22 
 547Alina Horeis547HondaCivic2 
 545Frank Strüver545VWPolo 86c1Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
 32Nancy Heyenga32VWGolf 22Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
FAC 1       
 386Alexander Embert555HondaCivic1FAC
 950Udo Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
 867Steffen Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 857Jan Könke555HondaCivic1FAC/MSG/MSG Reith
FAC 2       
 899Nicole Wilshusen161SeatIbiza1FAC
 1081Christian Dilissen1081Fast&SpeedSprinter8MC-Elm/FAC
 802Lea Klintworth802HondaCivic10FAC
 273Jalda Korte273HondaCivic1FAC
FAC Damen       
 584Annika Ropers584HondaCivic1FAC
 119Elena Lührs386HondaCivic1FAC, ACC
 801Celina Schadly802HondaCivic10FAC
Gremlins Nord 1       
 944Astrid Hartmann823VWPolo 6N1Gremlins Nord
 137Calvin Boll987VWPolo GT10Gremlins-Nord
 951Holger Dietrich239VWGolf2Gremlins-Nord
 943Frank Hartmann781Rover2141Gremlins Nord
Gremlins Nord 2       
 823Florian Runge993BMW318ti2Gremlins Nord
 106Friedhelm Gotthard166SuzukiSwift1Gremlins-Nord
 630Maik Heinsohn947VWKäfer4Gremlins Nord
 951Holger Dietrich951VWGolf 25Gremlins-Nord
Kraus Racing Team       
 125Sascha Kraus125SuzukiSwift Mk 21MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 445Michael Lehnert445HondaCivic1Kraus Racing Team/MCBJH
 457André Kuderer457SeatIbiza 021a1MCBJH/Kraus Racing Team
 42Davin Beier42HondaCivic1MCBJH / Kraus Racing Team
Limited Edition Racing Team       
 93Alexander Raffalski93Audi803Dwars Loopers, MSG Spreckens
 884Andrea Bürger884Audi89 Coupe3Limited Edition Racing Team
 858Tim Schröder858AudiAudi 806Limited Edition Racingteam
 216Sven Heyenga884Audi89 Coupe3Dwars Loopers
Marmeladen Racing Team       
 724Maik Hartmann715Alfa Romeo145 T.S.2MSG Spreckens, AMO MSC K
 573Klaus Steinke573VWGolf 25HGB Motorsport
 992Matthias Kehn492SubaruImpreza6Devil´s Toy Racing Team
 102Femke Wester724Alfa Romeo1451MSG Spreckens/MSC Kutenholz
MSG Geestequelle 1       
 907Tobias Jaruga907BMW3182MSG Geestequelle
 182Kenneth Aust182HondaCivic10MSG Geestequelle
 424Nico Steffens424OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 353Marcel Buck354Buckis GarageEigenbau7MSG Geestequelle
MSG Geestequelle 2       
 235Lukas Hildebrandt105HondaCivic1MSG Geestequelle
 143Devin Hendriks227FordPuma2MSG Geestequelle
 280Finn Cordes280VWPolo 86c10MSG Geestequelle
 849Marco Steffens129VWPolo 86c GT1MSG-Geestequelle
MSG Spreckens 1       
 111Clement Heins544BMW318ti2MSG Spreckens, MSG Geesteq.
 113Heiko Nehring942VWGolf 1 GTI2MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 772Lukas Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens
 771Andre Murk771Rover214 Si1MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenh
MSG Spreckens 2       
 683Daniel Schröder948F&S2 WD8MSG Spr./MSC Kuth.//FAC
 876Malte Hartmann231Audi80 V86FAC/MSG Spreckens
 574Mirco Dethlefs327VWGolf 3 VR63MSG Spreckens
MSG Spreckens 3       
 761Thies Dethlefs80VWPolo 210FAC / MSG Spreckens
 972Anneke Poppe444RoverRover 200 Serie10MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 971Jana Schreiber971Rover251MSG Spreckens, MSC Kutenholz
 183Tom Nehring207VWPolo1MSG Spreckens
Team Wersab(e)är 1       
 194Pascal Janouch104OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 672Stefan Ihle672MitsubishiLancer Evolution6Team Wersab(e)är
 258Matthias Söhl900OpelCorsa B1MSG Geestequelle
 833Dominik Laube833VWPolo 86c1Team Wersab(e)är
Team Wersab(e)är 2       
 786Alexander Weers786OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 370Carmen Schwarzer370OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC
 700Andreas Weers788OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är
 585Björn Schlüter900OpelCorsa B1Team Wersab(e)är/FAC